#17Nicola Tarabini

Basketball Player Profile
Nicola Tarabini
Nicola Tarabini is Italian basketball player born in 1986. He is a 6'5'' power forward who most recently played at Pezzini Morbegno in Italian Serie C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Nicola Tarabini Basketball Player Photos

Nicola Tarabini basketball
Nicola Tarabini

Nicola Tarabini Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Nicola Tarabini born?

Nicola Tarabini was born on 1986.

How tall is Nicola Tarabini?

Nicola Tarabini is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Nicola Tarabini in the Hall of Fame?

Nicola Tarabini is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Nicola Tarabini play?

Power Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Nicola Tarabini baloncesto estadísticas

German: Nicola Tarabini basketball statistiken

Italian: Nicola Tarabini pallacanestro statistiche

French: Nicola Tarabini basketball statistiques

Polish: Nicola Tarabini koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Nicola Tarabini basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Nicola Tarabini баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Nicola Tarabini バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Nicola Tarabini 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Nicola Tarabini 농구 통계

Turkish : Nicola Tarabini basketbol İstatistik