Nicolas Ventura

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Nicolas Ventura Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (France-ProA U21)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Levallois | 30 | 898 | 368 | 73-149 | 58-175 | 48-62 | 26 | 75 | 101 | 84 | 37 | 5 | 38 | 64 | 294 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Levallois | 30 | 29.9 | 12.3 | 49.0% | 33.1% | 77.4% | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 9.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.3 | 77.3 | 15.9% | 2.4 | 23.7 | 10.1% | 5.0 | 47.5 | 10.5% | 1.9 | 4.9 | 38.8% | 5.8 | 16.4 | 35.4% | 1.6 | 15.1 | 10.6% | 2.1 | 21.9 | 9.6% | 2.8 | 16.9 | 16.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 12.7 | 7.1% | 2.5 | 22.9 | 10.9% | 3.4 | 35.7 | 9.5% | 0.2 | 2.4 | 8.3% | 1.3 | 8.7 | 14.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.4 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 13.1 |
Season: 2022-2023 (France-ProA U21)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2022 | Levallois | Gravelines | 88-52 | 21 | 14 | 4-5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 9/27/2022 | Levallois | Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 83-68 | 29 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| 9/30/2022 | Levallois | Le Portel | 75-53 | 23 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/15/2022 | Levallois | Le Mans | 80-72 | 29 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-7 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/21/2022 | Levallois | Blois | 77-84 | 25 | 8 | 2-7 | 1-7 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/29/2022 | Levallois | Bourg | 75-84 | 26 | 10 | 1-6 | 2-10 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/4/2022 | Levallois | Limoges CSP | 56-66 | 32 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 11/20/2022 | Levallois | Nanterre | 83-67 | 22 | 12 | 3-4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| 11/26/2022 | Levallois | Nancy | 74-64 | 28 | 10 | 1-3 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/30/2022 | Levallois | Strasbourg | 77-69 | 24 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 12/2/2022 | Levallois | Fos-Provence | 81-63 | 26 | 14 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/6/2022 | Levallois | Roanne | 80-71 | 27 | 17 | 6-10 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
| 12/10/2022 | Levallois | Monaco | 84-79 | 21 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/17/2022 | Levallois | Paris BA | 61-50 | 26 | 15 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 1/9/2023 | Levallois | ASVEL | 81-70 | 22 | 11 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 4-6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 1/14/2023 | Levallois | Dijon | 117-113 | 47 | 28 | 5-6 | 5-8 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 |
| 1/18/2023 | Levallois | Fos-Provence | 79-80 | 34 | 7 | 0-5 | 1-5 | 4-7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/4/2023 | Levallois | Blois | 57-92 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/7/2023 | Levallois | Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 60-89 | 32 | 7 | 1-7 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -5 |
| 3/10/2023 | Levallois | Nancy | 73-74 | 32 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 3/14/2023 | Levallois | ASVEL | 62-80 | 36 | 13 | 3-6 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 3/24/2023 | Levallois | Le Portel | 68-61 | 36 | 11 | 2-7 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 3/28/2023 | Levallois | Le Mans | 71-63 | 31 | 8 | 3-7 | 0-4 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| 4/2/2023 | Levallois | Monaco | 86-79 | 39 | 22 | 4-9 | 4-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 4/8/2023 | Levallois | Strasbourg | 84-85 | 36 | 25 | 2-3 | 5-8 | 6-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
| 4/15/2023 | Levallois | Limoges CSP | 57-68 | 34 | 11 | 4-8 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 5/6/2023 | Levallois | Bourg | 82-95 | 34 | 17 | 1-6 | 4-7 | 3-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| 5/9/2023 | Levallois | Nanterre | 70-61 | 37 | 12 | 0-4 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| 5/12/2023 | Levallois | Cholet | 69-96 | 38 | 13 | 3-5 | 2-11 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
| 5/16/2023 | Levallois | Paris BA | 97-77 | 40 | 29 | 5-8 | 6-8 | 1-1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 44 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | Levallois U21 | FRA-4 | 14 | 223 | 15.9 | 68 | 4.9 | 11-28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 14-41 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 10 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.6 | 19 | 1.4 | 15 | 1.1 | 23 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.9 | 14 | 1.0 | 35 | 2.5 |
| 21-22 | Levallois U21 | FRA-4 | 31 | 816 | 26.3 | 340 | 11.0 | 54-115 | 47.0% | 47.0% | 69-184 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25-36 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 18 | 0.6 | 54 | 1.7 | 72 | 2.3 | 47 | 1.5 | 77 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 34 | 1.1 | 42 | 1.4 | 218 | 7.0 |
| 22-23 | Levallois U21 | FRA-4 | 30 | 898 | 29.9 | 368 | 12.3 | 73-149 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 58-175 | 33.1% | 33.1% | 48-62 | 77.4% | 77.4% | 26 | 0.9 | 75 | 2.5 | 101 | 3.4 | 84 | 2.8 | 37 | 1.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 38 | 1.3 | 64 | 2.1 | 294 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 75 | 25.8 | 10.3 | 47.3% | 35.3% | 71.3% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 7.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Nicolas Ventura born?
Nicolas Ventura was born on Apr.5, 2004.
How tall is Nicolas Ventura?
Nicolas Ventura is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Nicolas Ventura in the Hall of Fame?
Nicolas Ventura is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Nicolas Ventura play?
Shooting Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Nicolas Ventura baloncesto estadísticas
German: Nicolas Ventura basketball statistiken
Italian: Nicolas Ventura pallacanestro statistiche
French: Nicolas Ventura basketball statistiques
Polish: Nicolas Ventura koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Nicolas Ventura basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Nicolas Ventura баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Nicolas Ventura バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Nicolas Ventura 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Nicolas Ventura 농구 통계
Turkish : Nicolas Ventura basketbol İstatistik




Levallois U21