Niels Bunschoten



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Niels Bunschoten Basketball Player Photos




Niels Bunschoten Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Ireland-Super League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Maree | 21 | 709 | 436 | 127-250 | 39-98 | 65-83 | 52 | 124 | 176 | 25 | 46 | 25 | 6 | 35 | 387 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Maree | 21 | 33.8 | 20.8 | 50.8% | 39.8% | 78.3% | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 18.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 20.8 | 80.8 | 25.7% | 6.0 | 21.9 | 27.4% | 11.9 | 46.6 | 25.5% | 1.9 | 8.1 | 23.5% | 4.7 | 22.3 | 21.1% | 3.1 | 12.8 | 24.2% | 4.0 | 17.6 | 22.7% | 1.2 | 17.7 | 6.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.5 | 10.0 | 25.0% | 5.9 | 32.0 | 18.4% | 8.4 | 42.0 | 20.0% | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.4% | 0.3 | 5.5 | 5.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 24.6 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 21.8 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Ireland-Super League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/29/2018 | Maree | Moycullen | 59-66 | 32 | 9 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 10/6/2018 | Maree | Templeogue | 62-76 | 30 | 20 | 8-16 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 10/21/2018 | Maree | UCC Demons | 90-86 | 34 | 25 | 6-9 | 3-5 | 4-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 11/4/2018 | Maree | UCD Marian | 81-73 | 29 | 13 | 3-10 | 0-2 | 7-8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/10/2018 | Maree | Neptune | 84-90 | 31 | 25 | 10-14 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 11/17/2018 | Maree | Tralee | 92-99 | 33 | 21 | 6-10 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 11/24/2018 | Maree | Killester | 86-91 | 31 | 9 | 0-5 | 1-1 | 6-8 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 12/8/2018 | Maree | Belfast Star | 80-74 | 40 | 21 | 7-13 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 12/15/2018 | Maree | Killorglin | 91-84 | 37 | 21 | 5-9 | 2-5 | 5-7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 12/29/2018 | Maree | DCU Saints | 71-91 | 38 | 24 | 8-16 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 1/5/2019 | Maree | Moycullen | 86-79 | 30 | 19 | 8-18 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 1/19/2019 | Maree | Templeogue | 68-94 | 37 | 20 | 7-13 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 2/2/2019 | Maree | Swords Thunder | 74-67 | 34 | 28 | 6-10 | 5-7 | 1-4 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| 2/16/2019 | Maree | UCD Marian | 83-84 | 30 | 13 | 2-6 | 1-6 | 6-8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/23/2019 | Maree | Neptune | 85-66 | 39 | 32 | 11-18 | 2-6 | 4-4 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 35 |
| 2/24/2019 | Maree | UCC Demons | 81-90 | 35 | 24 | 6-13 | 4-5 | 0-2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 3/2/2019 | Maree | Tralee | 70-88 | 30 | 17 | 4-8 | 2-5 | 3-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 3/9/2019 | Maree | Killester | 77-82 | 38 | 20 | 7-11 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/16/2019 | Maree | DCU Saints | 98-77 | 34 | 31 | 10-16 | 2-9 | 5-5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
| 3/18/2019 | Maree | Killorglin | 83-79 | 34 | 23 | 6-14 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 3/23/2019 | Maree | Belfast Star | 96-75 | 33 | 21 | 4-13 | 3-5 | 4-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Howard Col., TX | JUCO | 33 | 376 | 11.4 | 92 | 2.8 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 26 | 0.8 | 36 | 1.1 | 62 | 1.9 | 23 | 0.7 | 36 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 14-15 | Howard Col., TX | JUCO | 32 | 774 | 24.2 | 243 | 7.6 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 41 | 1.3 | 74 | 2.3 | 115 | 3.6 | 19 | 0.6 | 60 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 25 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Indiana St. | NCAA1 | 32 | 462 | 14.4 | 142 | 4.4 | 28-45 | 62.2% | 62.2% | 20-71 | 28.2% | 28.2% | 26-31 | 83.9% | 83.9% | 14 | 0.4 | 36 | 1.1 | 50 | 1.6 | 13 | 0.4 | 82 | 2.6 | 18 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.2 | 21 | 0.7 | 54 | 1.7 |
| 16-17 | Indiana St. | NCAA1 | 31 | 478 | 15.4 | 149 | 4.8 | 26-62 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 28-83 | 33.7% | 33.7% | 13-17 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 6 | 0.2 | 38 | 1.2 | 44 | 1.4 | 15 | 0.5 | 63 | 2.0 | 18 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.2 | 23 | 0.7 | 50 | 1.6 |
| 17-18 | Leeuwarden | NED-1 | 34 | 723 | 21.3 | 189 | 5.6 | 31-77 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 37-135 | 27.4% | 27.4% | 10-15 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 22 | 0.6 | 80 | 2.4 | 102 | 3.0 | 21 | 0.6 | 65 | 1.9 | 10 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.5 | 36 | 1.1 | 90 | 2.6 |
| 18-19 | Maree | IRL-1 | 21 | 709 | 33.8 | 436 | 20.8 | 127-250 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 39-98 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 65-83 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 52 | 2.5 | 124 | 5.9 | 176 | 8.4 | 25 | 1.2 | 46 | 2.2 | 25 | 1.2 | 6 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.7 | 387 | 18.4 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 65 | 17.7 | 5.2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 63 | 14.9 | 4.6 | 50.5% | 31.2% | 81.3% | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
| AVERAGE DUTCH DBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 34 | 21.3 | 5.6 | 40.3% | 27.4% | 66.7% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 |
| AVERAGE IRISH SUPER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 33.8 | 20.8 | 50.8% | 39.8% | 78.3% | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 18.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | ECU20-2 | 6 | 51 | 8.5 | 18 | 3.0 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 4 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.7 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Niels Bunschoten born?
Niels Bunschoten was born in Bussum (NED).
When was Niels Bunschoten born?
Niels Bunschoten was born on Nov.1, 1994.
How tall is Niels Bunschoten?
Niels Bunschoten is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Niels Bunschoten weigh when playing?
Niels Bunschoten weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Niels Bunschoten in the Hall of Fame?
Niels Bunschoten is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Niels Bunschoten play?
Forward.
What college did Niels Bunschoten attend?
Niels Bunschoten attended Indiana St. in 2017.
Who is agent of Niels Bunschoten?
Niels Bunschoten's agent is Jan Lugtenburg.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Niels Bunschoten baloncesto estadísticas
German: Niels Bunschoten basketball statistiken
Italian: Niels Bunschoten pallacanestro statistiche
French: Niels Bunschoten basketball statistiques
Polish: Niels Bunschoten koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Niels Bunschoten basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Niels Bunschoten баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Niels Bunschoten バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Niels Bunschoten 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Niels Bunschoten 농구 통계
Turkish : Niels Bunschoten basketbol İstatistik




Howard Col., TX
Indiana St.
Leeuwarden