#9Niels Vorenhout



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Niels Vorenhout Basketball Player Photos



Niels Vorenhout Statistics
Season: 2011-2012 (Holland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Weert | 27 | 445 | 99 | 19-47 | 18-62 | 7-13 | 18 | 51 | 69 | 19 | 51 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 67 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Weert | 27 | 16.5 | 3.7 | 40.4% | 29.0% | 53.8% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
Season: 2011-2012 (Holland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2011 | Weert | Den Bosch | 64-77 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/8/2011 | Weert | M.Magixx | 81-96 | 14 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/22/2011 | Weert | Leeuwarden | 70-88 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 10/29/2011 | Weert | Groningen | 77-78 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 11/1/2011 | Weert | Rotterdam | 81-68 | 10 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/5/2011 | Weert | Leiden | 69-71 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/19/2011 | Weert | Zwolle | 73-77 | 12 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/26/2011 | Weert | M.Magixx | 63-79 | 10 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/3/2011 | Weert | Leeuwarden | 77-83 | 17 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/8/2011 | Weert | Rotterdam | 90-92 | 24 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/10/2011 | Weert | Leiden | 64-76 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 12/18/2011 | Weert | Groningen | 68-93 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 1/4/2012 | Weert | Zwolle | 46-76 | 24 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/7/2012 | Weert | Den Bosch | 71-89 | 17 | 11 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 1/10/2012 | Weert | Leeuwarden | 76-64 | 16 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 1/14/2012 | Weert | M.Magixx | 67-80 | 13 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/21/2012 | Weert | Groningen | 69-72 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/4/2012 | Weert | Rotterdam | 79-73 | 26 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/11/2012 | Weert | Rotterdam | 76-80 | 23 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
| 2/18/2012 | Weert | Den Bosch | 55-93 | 28 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/3/2012 | Weert | M.Magixx | 78-89 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 3/6/2012 | Weert | Groningen | 54-88 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/13/2012 | Weert | Leeuwarden | 81-71 | 12 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 3/22/2012 | Weert | Zwolle | 83-69 | 18 | 13 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 4/7/2012 | Weert | Zwolle | 67-86 | 27 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
| 4/10/2012 | Weert | Den Bosch | 73-82 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 4/14/2012 | Weert | Leiden | 54-81 | 38 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Upstairs Weert | NED-1 | 41 | 796 | 19.4 | 230 | 5.6 | 24-45 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 55-132 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 25 | 0.6 | 103 | 2.5 | 128 | 3.1 | 41 | 1.0 | 101 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Upstairs Weert | NED-1 | 36 | 782 | 21.7 | 168 | 4.7 | 14-31 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 43-122 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 11-16 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 37 | 1.0 | 91 | 2.5 | 128 | 3.6 | 35 | 1.0 | 93 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 54 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | BS Weert | NED-1 | 36 | 705 | 19.6 | 179 | 5.0 | 23-45 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 39-126 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 16-24 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 37 | 1.0 | 77 | 2.1 | 114 | 3.2 | 49 | 1.4 | 78 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 33 | 0.9 | 40 | 1.1 | 141 | 3.9 |
| 11-12 | Stepco BS Weert | NED-1 | 27 | 445 | 16.5 | 99 | 3.7 | 19-47 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 18-62 | 29.0% | 29.0% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 18 | 0.7 | 51 | 1.9 | 69 | 2.6 | 19 | 0.7 | 51 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 0.9 | 17 | 0.6 | 67 | 2.5 |
| AVERAGE DUTCH DBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 140 | 19.5 | 4.8 | 47.6% | 35.1% | 63.8% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Niels Vorenhout born?
Niels Vorenhout was born in Rheden (NED).
When was Niels Vorenhout born?
Niels Vorenhout was born on Mar.17, 1980.
How tall is Niels Vorenhout?
Niels Vorenhout is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Niels Vorenhout in the Hall of Fame?
Niels Vorenhout is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Niels Vorenhout play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Niels Vorenhout baloncesto estadísticas
German: Niels Vorenhout basketball statistiken
Italian: Niels Vorenhout pallacanestro statistiche
French: Niels Vorenhout basketball statistiques
Polish: Niels Vorenhout koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Niels Vorenhout basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Niels Vorenhout баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Niels Vorenhout バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Niels Vorenhout 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Niels Vorenhout 농구 통계
Turkish : Niels Vorenhout basketbol İstatistik




Upstairs Weert