#15Nikita Bezyma



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Nikita Bezyma Basketball Player Photos



Nikita Bezyma Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Ukraine-Higher League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Khimik-2 | 22 | 653 | 290 | 110-195 | 0-0 | 70-105 | 61 | 99 | 160 | 52 | 47 | 33 | 29 | 31 | 368 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Khimik-2 | 22 | 29.7 | 13.2 | 56.4% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 2.8 | 4.5 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 16.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.2 | 82.0 | 16.1% | 5.0 | 22.5 | 23.1% | 8.9 | 43.0 | 21.7% | 0.0 | 7.6 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 25.4 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 17.9 | 18.7% | 4.8 | 26.2 | 19.2% | 2.4 | 17.3 | 13.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.8 | 9.2 | 30.4% | 4.5 | 22.4 | 20.1% | 7.3 | 31.7 | 23.0% | 1.5 | 3.2 | 46.9% | 1.3 | 8.5 | 15.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.8 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 9.8 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 22.5 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Ukraine-Higher League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/2/2021 | Khimik-2 | Khmelnytskyi | 78-84 | 38 | 7 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 10/3/2021 | Khimik-2 | Khmelnytskyi | 99-80 | 35 | 16 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
| 10/9/2021 | Khimik-2 | Stariy Lutsk | 64-73 | 35 | 13 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 10/10/2021 | Khimik-2 | Stariy Lutsk | 55-87 | 28 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/16/2021 | Khimik-2 | Rivne | 63-76 | 25 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 10/23/2021 | Khimik-2 | Hoverla | 88-68 | 33 | 18 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 8-9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
| 10/24/2021 | Khimik-2 | Hoverla | 85-77 | 32 | 20 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22 |
| 11/13/2021 | Khimik-2 | Politekhn.Lvov | 74-59 | 30 | 17 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26 |
| 11/14/2021 | Khimik-2 | Politekhn.Lvov | 92-68 | 23 | 24 | 9-13 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
| 11/20/2021 | Khimik-2 | BIPA O. | 102-79 | 25 | 11 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| 11/21/2021 | Khimik-2 | BIPA O. | 98-88 | 34 | 18 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 4-9 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| 12/4/2021 | Khimik-2 | Khmelnytskyi | 88-96 | 36 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 12/5/2021 | Khimik-2 | Khmelnytskyi | 84-103 | 28 | 12 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
| 12/11/2021 | Khimik-2 | Stariy Lutsk | 71-86 | 22 | 4 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 12/12/2021 | Khimik-2 | Stariy Lutsk | 67-82 | 30 | 10 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/18/2021 | Khimik-2 | Rivne | 73-70 | 33 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/19/2021 | Khimik-2 | Rivne | 74-107 | 27 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/27/2021 | Khimik-2 | Hoverla | 89-66 | 31 | 9 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/28/2021 | Khimik-2 | Hoverla | 92-80 | 32 | 14 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 1/29/2022 | Khimik-2 | Politekhn.Lvov | 97-74 | 36 | 32 | 13-18 | 0-0 | 6-10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 42 |
| 1/30/2022 | Khimik-2 | Politekhn.Lvov | 79-71 | 38 | 33 | 12-20 | 0-0 | 9-13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 34 |
| 2/13/2022 | Khimik-2 | Prometey-2 | 104-70 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Khimik-2 | UKR-2 | 26 | 451 | 17.3 | 101 | 3.9 | 43-92 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15-29 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 39 | 1.5 | 41 | 1.6 | 80 | 3.1 | 28 | 1.1 | 29 | 1.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 23 | 0.9 | 22 | 0.8 | 130 | 5.0 |
| 18-19 | Khimik-2 | UKR-2 | 27 | 529 | 19.6 | 105 | 3.9 | 44-91 | 48.4% | 48.4% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-23 | 73.9% | 73.9% | 42 | 1.6 | 52 | 1.9 | 94 | 3.5 | 33 | 1.2 | 48 | 1.8 | 20 | 0.7 | 29 | 1.1 | 19 | 0.7 | 157 | 5.8 |
| 19-20 | Khimik-2 | UKR-2 | 25 | 647 | 25.9 | 152 | 6.1 | 58-121 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36-75 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 66 | 2.6 | 85 | 3.4 | 151 | 6.0 | 35 | 1.4 | 72 | 2.9 | 21 | 0.8 | 51 | 2.0 | 21 | 0.8 | 215 | 8.6 |
| 20-21 | Khimik-2 | UKR-2 | 29 | 874 | 30.1 | 344 | 11.9 | 139-266 | 52.3% | 52.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66-117 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 73 | 2.5 | 146 | 5.0 | 219 | 7.6 | 71 | 2.4 | 76 | 2.6 | 46 | 1.6 | 52 | 1.8 | 40 | 1.4 | 438 | 15.1 |
| 21-22 | Khimik-2 | UKR-2 | 22 | 653 | 29.7 | 290 | 13.2 | 110-195 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70-105 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 61 | 2.8 | 99 | 4.5 | 160 | 7.3 | 52 | 2.4 | 47 | 2.1 | 33 | 1.5 | 29 | 1.3 | 31 | 1.4 | 368 | 16.7 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 129 | 24.4 | 7.7 | 51.5% | 0.0% | 58.5% | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 10.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Nikita Bezyma born?
Nikita Bezyma was born on Oct.24, 2001.
How tall is Nikita Bezyma?
Nikita Bezyma is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Nikita Bezyma weigh when playing?
Nikita Bezyma weighed 81kg / 178.2lbs when playing.
Is Nikita Bezyma in the Hall of Fame?
Nikita Bezyma is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Nikita Bezyma play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Nikita Bezyma?
Nikita Bezyma's agent is Yehor Bolshakov.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Nikita Bezyma baloncesto estadísticas
German: Nikita Bezyma basketball statistiken
Italian: Nikita Bezyma pallacanestro statistiche
French: Nikita Bezyma basketball statistiques
Polish: Nikita Bezyma koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Nikita Bezyma basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Nikita Bezyma баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Nikita Bezyma バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Nikita Bezyma 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Nikita Bezyma 농구 통계
Turkish : Nikita Bezyma basketbol İstatistik



