Nikita Bogdanov


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Nikita Bogdanov Basketball Player Photos

Nikita Bogdanov Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Russia-VTB-Youth League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Spartak-Prim.-2 | 42 | 978 | 168 | 27-76 | 24-82 | 42-62 | 40 | 175 | 215 | 65 | 106 | 3 | 36 | 69 | 238 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Spartak-Prim.-2 | 42 | 23.3 | 4.0 | 35.5% | 29.3% | 67.7% | 1.0 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 5.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.0 | 72.8 | 5.5% | 0.6 | 19.4 | 3.1% | 1.8 | 44.0 | 4.1% | 0.6 | 6.0 | 10.0% | 2.0 | 19.7 | 10.2% | 1.0 | 16.0 | 6.3% | 1.5 | 21.8 | 6.9% | 1.5 | 14.5 | 10.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 10.4 | 9.6% | 4.2 | 24.1 | 17.4% | 5.1 | 34.4 | 14.8% | 0.1 | 3.5 | 2.9% | 0.9 | 7.5 | 12.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 9.7 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Russia-VTB-Youth League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/10/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Enisey-2 | 69-74 | 18 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/11/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Enisey-2 | 72-60 | 19 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/17/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | CSKA Junior | 84-106 | 14 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/18/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | CSKA Junior | 82-91 | 22 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 10/28/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 82-66 | 10 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/29/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 72-82 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/1/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Unics-2 | 107-101 | 12 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/2/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Unics-2 | 90-96 | 19 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/15/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Zenit-2 | 70-84 | 17 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/16/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Zenit-2 | 106-97 | 27 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 11/19/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 62-67 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 11/20/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 80-79 | 26 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 11/27/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Avtodor-2 | 93-54 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/28/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Avtodor-2 | 82-71 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/1/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Samara-2 | 89-93 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/2/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Samara-2 | 69-76 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 12/7/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Parma-2 | 76-80 | 24 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/8/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Parma-2 | 78-88 | 22 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 12/13/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Khimki-2 | 67-84 | 24 | 4 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 12/14/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Khimki-2 | 84-99 | 26 | 13 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| 12/25/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | MBA-2 | 63-91 | 26 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/26/2019 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | MBA-2 | 46-70 | 28 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/5/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | MBA-2 | 64-84 | 25 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 1/6/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | MBA-2 | 74-70 | 34 | 11 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 4-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 1/9/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | CSKA Junior | 81-103 | 26 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/10/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | CSKA Junior | 78-103 | 26 | 12 | 0-2 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/13/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Enisey-2 | 89-68 | 19 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/14/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Enisey-2 | 64-80 | 26 | 4 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| 1/24/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 63-79 | 26 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/25/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 63-82 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
| 1/28/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Unics-2 | 82-89 | 27 | 7 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 4-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/29/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Unics-2 | 65-75 | 26 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/3/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Zenit-2 | 69-93 | 23 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 2/4/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Zenit-2 | 76-84 | 27 | 11 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/7/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 45-91 | 28 | 1 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/8/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 67-88 | 25 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/24/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Avtodor-2 | 63-88 | 31 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| 2/25/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Avtodor-2 | 60-94 | 36 | 20 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 10-12 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
| 2/28/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Samara-2 | 52-88 | 31 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| 2/29/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Samara-2 | 53-105 | 32 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/12/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Khimki-2 | 75-73 | 38 | 8 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/13/2020 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | Khimki-2 | 50-76 | 30 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Spartak Prim. | RUS-2 | 10 | 31 | 3.1 | 11 | 1.1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.9 |
| 19-20 | Spartak-Prim.-2 | RUS-4 | 42 | 978 | 23.3 | 168 | 4.0 | 27-76 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 24-82 | 29.3% | 29.3% | 42-62 | 67.7% | 67.7% | 40 | 1.0 | 175 | 4.2 | 215 | 5.1 | 65 | 1.5 | 106 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 36 | 0.9 | 69 | 1.6 | 238 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN VTB YOUTH LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 42 | 23.3 | 4.0 | 35.5% | 29.3% | 67.7% | 1.0 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 16.7% | 28.6% | 60.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Nikita Bogdanov born?
Nikita Bogdanov was born on Sep.26, 2000.
How tall is Nikita Bogdanov?
Nikita Bogdanov is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Nikita Bogdanov in the Hall of Fame?
Nikita Bogdanov is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Nikita Bogdanov play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Nikita Bogdanov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Nikita Bogdanov basketball statistiken
Italian: Nikita Bogdanov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Nikita Bogdanov basketball statistiques
Polish: Nikita Bogdanov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Nikita Bogdanov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Nikita Bogdanov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Nikita Bogdanov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Nikita Bogdanov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Nikita Bogdanov 농구 통계
Turkish : Nikita Bogdanov basketbol İstatistik




Spartak Prim.