Nikita Savchenkov

Basketball Player Profile
Nikita Savchenkov
Nikita Savchenkov is Russian basketball player born on November 18 2002. He is a 6'9'' center who most recently played at BC Samara Youth team in Russian VTB-Youth League.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Nikita Savchenkov Basketball Player Photos

Nikita Savchenkov basketball
Nikita Savchenkov

Nikita Savchenkov Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Nikita Savchenkov born?

Nikita Savchenkov was born on Nov.18, 2002.

How tall is Nikita Savchenkov?

Nikita Savchenkov is 205cm / 6'9'' tall.

Is Nikita Savchenkov in the Hall of Fame?

Nikita Savchenkov is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Nikita Savchenkov play?

Center.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Nikita Savchenkov baloncesto estadísticas

German: Nikita Savchenkov basketball statistiken

Italian: Nikita Savchenkov pallacanestro statistiche

French: Nikita Savchenkov basketball statistiques

Polish: Nikita Savchenkov koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Nikita Savchenkov basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Nikita Savchenkov баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Nikita Savchenkov バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Nikita Savchenkov 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Nikita Savchenkov 농구 통계

Turkish : Nikita Savchenkov basketbol İstatistik