#33Nikodem Sirijatowicz



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Nikodem Sirijatowicz Basketball Player Photos



Nikodem Sirijatowicz Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| SKM ZG | 19 | 395 | 141 | 37-80 | 7-40 | 46-64 | 7 | 50 | 57 | 67 | 51 | 2 | 16 | 52 | 157 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| SKM ZG | 19 | 20.8 | 7.4 | 46.3% | 17.5% | 71.9% | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 8.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.4 | 78.8 | 9.4% | 1.9 | 20.4 | 9.3% | 4.2 | 42.3 | 9.9% | 0.4 | 6.9 | 5.8% | 2.1 | 26.0 | 8.1% | 2.4 | 17.3 | 13.9% | 3.4 | 27.6 | 12.3% | 3.5 | 16.0 | 21.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 13.6 | 2.9% | 2.6 | 28.9 | 9.0% | 3.0 | 42.5 | 7.1% | 0.1 | 2.8 | 3.6% | 0.8 | 7.7 | 10.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 15.9 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/5/2024 | SKM ZG | Koscian | 87-60 | 20 | 13 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 5-7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/20/2024 | SKM ZG | Wiara Lecha | 69-64 | 25 | 11 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 7-10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
| 10/26/2024 | SKM ZG | Klodzko | 85-88 | 29 | 13 | 6-13 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 10/30/2024 | SKM ZG | Leszno | 71-96 | 17 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 11/2/2024 | SKM ZG | Olesnica | 87-83 | 31 | 14 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26 |
| 11/16/2024 | SKM ZG | Pyra | 76-82 | 12 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/1/2024 | SKM ZG | Pleszew | 67-92 | 17 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/4/2024 | SKM ZG | Jelenia Gora | 90-98 | 15 | 8 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/7/2024 | SKM ZG | Stal Ostrow 2 | 115-71 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/15/2024 | SKM ZG | Katy Wrocl. | 74-53 | 18 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 12/21/2024 | SKM ZG | Slask 3 | 87-82 | 24 | 12 | 0-6 | 2-2 | 6-9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| 1/4/2025 | SKM ZG | Zgorzelec | 64-79 | 23 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/11/2025 | SKM ZG | Koscian | 90-95 | 18 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 1/22/2025 | SKM ZG | Poznan 2 | 71-67 | 23 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 |
| 1/25/2025 | SKM ZG | Wiara Lecha | 67-57 | 15 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| 2/5/2025 | SKM ZG | Leszno | 64-90 | 29 | 12 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 2/19/2025 | SKM ZG | Klodzko | 83-84 | 23 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/22/2025 | SKM ZG | Pyra | 71-70 | 23 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 3/8/2025 | SKM ZG | Pleszew | 80-84 | 23 | 12 | 4-6 | 0-4 | 4-7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Wladyslawowo | POL-3 | 9 | 80 | 8.9 | 31 | 3.4 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.7 | 23 | 2.6 |
| 11-12 | Wladyslawowo | POL-3 | 16 | 308 | 19.3 | 115 | 7.2 | 26-49 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 11-46 | 23.9% | 23.9% | 30-47 | 63.8% | 63.8% | 3 | 0.2 | 26 | 1.6 | 29 | 1.8 | 47 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.2 | 21 | 1.3 | 47 | 2.9 | 27 | 1.7 | 154 | 9.6 |
| 12-13 | Wladyslawowo | POL-3 | 22 | 448 | 20.4 | 131 | 6.0 | 29-49 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 17-65 | 26.2% | 26.2% | 22-35 | 62.9% | 62.9% | 12 | 0.5 | 51 | 2.3 | 63 | 2.9 | 88 | 4.0 | 51 | 2.3 | 7 | 0.3 | 41 | 1.9 | 51 | 2.3 | 147 | 6.7 |
| 13-14 | SKM ZG | POL-3 | 21 | 477 | 22.7 | 203 | 9.7 | 57-113 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 17-70 | 24.3% | 24.3% | 38-55 | 69.1% | 69.1% | 8 | 0.4 | 46 | 2.2 | 54 | 2.6 | 53 | 2.5 | 47 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 38 | 1.8 | 59 | 2.8 | 116 | 5.5 |
| 14-15 | BM Slam Stal | POL-2 | 32 | 204 | 6.4 | 99 | 3.1 | 26-46 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 4-22 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 35-46 | 76.1% | 76.1% | 8 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.5 | 25 | 0.8 | 24 | 0.8 | 31 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.3 | 28 | 0.9 | 53 | 1.7 |
| 15-16 | Leszno | POL-3 | 32 | 869 | 27.2 | 427 | 13.3 | 98-197 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 39-133 | 29.3% | 29.3% | 114-151 | 75.5% | 75.5% | 12 | 0.4 | 137 | 4.3 | 149 | 4.7 | 145 | 4.5 | 60 | 1.9 | 5 | 0.2 | 57 | 1.8 | 99 | 3.1 | 546 | 17.1 |
| 16-17 | Leszno | POL-2 | 25 | 551 | 22.0 | 227 | 9.1 | 54-106 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 18-69 | 26.1% | 26.1% | 65-89 | 73.0% | 73.0% | 12 | 0.5 | 67 | 2.7 | 79 | 3.2 | 75 | 3.0 | 60 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 35 | 1.4 | 60 | 2.4 | 268 | 10.7 |
| 17-18 | Leszno | POL-2 | 41 | 788 | 19.2 | 294 | 7.2 | 66-132 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 26-99 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 84-104 | 80.8% | 80.8% | 8 | 0.2 | 95 | 2.3 | 103 | 2.5 | 156 | 3.8 | 81 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 40 | 1.0 | 66 | 1.6 | 383 | 9.3 |
| 18-19 | SKK Siedlce | POL-2 | 28 | 485 | 17.3 | 123 | 4.4 | 22-78 | 28.2% | 28.2% | 14-54 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 37-53 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 2 | 0.1 | 63 | 2.3 | 65 | 2.3 | 78 | 2.8 | 65 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 0.6 | 55 | 2.0 | 121 | 4.3 |
| 19-20 | Leszno | POL-2 | 24 | 549 | 22.9 | 181 | 7.5 | 40-90 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 18-68 | 26.5% | 26.5% | 47-70 | 67.1% | 67.1% | 8 | 0.3 | 59 | 2.5 | 67 | 2.8 | 116 | 4.8 | 69 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 23 | 1.0 | 62 | 2.6 | 209 | 8.7 |
| 20-21 | Swiss Krono Zary | POL-3 | 25 | 523 | 20.9 | 237 | 9.5 | 48-98 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 24-80 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 69-103 | 67.0% | 67.0% | 6 | 0.2 | 62 | 2.5 | 68 | 2.7 | 90 | 3.6 | 56 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 26 | 1.0 | 59 | 2.4 | 268 | 10.7 |
| 21-22 | Swiss Krono Zary | POL-3 | 30 | 765 | 25.5 | 320 | 10.7 | 65-126 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 30-111 | 27.0% | 27.0% | 100-134 | 74.6% | 74.6% | 18 | 0.6 | 101 | 3.4 | 119 | 4.0 | 118 | 3.9 | 59 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 35 | 1.2 | 87 | 2.9 | 384 | 12.8 |
| 22-23 | Zary SwissK | POL-3 | 17 | 240 | 14.1 | 105 | 6.2 | 23-54 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 9-42 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 32-43 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 3 | 0.2 | 36 | 2.1 | 39 | 2.3 | 50 | 2.9 | 26 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.7 | 105 | 6.2 |
| 23-24 | SKM ZG | POL-3 | 28 | 588 | 21.0 | 220 | 7.9 | 46-107 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 18-89 | 20.2% | 20.2% | 74-103 | 71.8% | 71.8% | 14 | 0.5 | 76 | 2.7 | 90 | 3.2 | 106 | 3.8 | 68 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 27 | 1.0 | 60 | 2.1 | 245 | 8.8 |
| 24-25 | SKM ZG | POL-3 | 19 | 395 | 20.8 | 141 | 7.4 | 37-80 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 7-40 | 17.5% | 17.5% | 46-64 | 71.9% | 71.9% | 7 | 0.4 | 50 | 2.6 | 57 | 3.0 | 67 | 3.5 | 51 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.8 | 52 | 2.7 | 157 | 8.3 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 219 | 21.4 | 8.8 | 49.1% | 25.8% | 71.3% | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 150 | 17.2 | 6.2 | 46.0% | 25.6% | 74.0% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 6.9 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | ECU16-1 | 8 | 105 | 13.1 | 32 | 4.0 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 7-29 | 24.1% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 6 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.5 | 18 | 2.3 | 6 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 11 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 25.0% | 24.1% | 62.5% | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Nikodem Sirijatowicz born?
Nikodem Sirijatowicz was born in Zielona Gora (POL).
When was Nikodem Sirijatowicz born?
Nikodem Sirijatowicz was born on Apr.26, 1994.
How tall is Nikodem Sirijatowicz?
Nikodem Sirijatowicz is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Nikodem Sirijatowicz in the Hall of Fame?
Nikodem Sirijatowicz is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Nikodem Sirijatowicz play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Nikodem Sirijatowicz baloncesto estadísticas
German: Nikodem Sirijatowicz basketball statistiken
Italian: Nikodem Sirijatowicz pallacanestro statistiche
French: Nikodem Sirijatowicz basketball statistiques
Polish: Nikodem Sirijatowicz koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Nikodem Sirijatowicz basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Nikodem Sirijatowicz баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Nikodem Sirijatowicz バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Nikodem Sirijatowicz 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Nikodem Sirijatowicz 농구 통계
Turkish : Nikodem Sirijatowicz basketbol İstatistik




Wladyslawowo
BM Slam Stal
Leszno
SKK Siedlce
Swiss Krono Zary