#27Nikola Danicic


- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Nikola Danicic Basketball Player Photos

Nikola Danicic Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Serbia-2MLS)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zdravlje | 29 | 493 | 215 | 74-139 | 5-26 | 52-72 | 36 | 67 | 103 | 13 | 64 | 3 | 16 | 36 | 195 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zdravlje | 29 | 17.0 | 7.4 | 53.2% | 19.2% | 72.2% | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 6.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.4 | 86.0 | 8.6% | 2.6 | 25.6 | 10.2% | 4.8 | 44.4 | 10.8% | 0.2 | 6.5 | 3.1% | 0.9 | 22.5 | 4.0% | 1.8 | 15.2 | 11.8% | 2.5 | 21.9 | 11.4% | 0.4 | 16.7 | 2.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 10.0 | 12.0% | 2.3 | 25.0 | 9.2% | 3.6 | 35.1 | 10.3% | 0.1 | 2.6 | 3.8% | 0.6 | 8.4 | 7.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.4 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 15.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Serbia-2MLS)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2024 | Zdravlje | Dunav SB | 70-76 | 32 | 14 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 10/5/2024 | Zdravlje | Zemun | 90-74 | 25 | 16 | 5-13 | 0-1 | 6-8 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| 10/12/2024 | Zdravlje | Loznica | 75-80 | 19 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/19/2024 | Zdravlje | Radnik SU | 102-84 | 28 | 22 | 10-14 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 10/25/2024 | Zdravlje | Ivanjica | 84-71 | 28 | 10 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 10/31/2024 | Zdravlje | Proleter | 86-95 | 28 | 27 | 11-13 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32 |
| 11/3/2024 | Zdravlje | Gajdobra | 87-92 | 16 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 11/9/2024 | Zdravlje | Pirot | 79-90 | 23 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/16/2024 | Zdravlje | Kolubara | 80-87 | 26 | 13 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 11/23/2024 | Zdravlje | Borac ZM | 72-102 | 33 | 17 | 3-13 | 1-2 | 8-11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 11/30/2024 | Zdravlje | Nis | 62-74 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 12/7/2024 | Zdravlje | Zeleznicar Indj. | 88-63 | 22 | 9 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/14/2024 | Zdravlje | Beko | 82-86 | 19 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/23/2024 | Zdravlje | Zeleznicar C. | 97-92 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 12/28/2024 | Zdravlje | Klik A. | 79-87 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/11/2025 | Zdravlje | Dunav SB | 82-76 | 14 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 1/18/2025 | Zdravlje | Zemun | 104-100 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 1/25/2025 | Zdravlje | Loznica | 69-75 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/1/2025 | Zdravlje | Radnik SU | 117-70 | 19 | 16 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 2/8/2025 | Zdravlje | Ivanjica | 80-84 | 17 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2/19/2025 | Zdravlje | Proleter | 99-81 | 16 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/23/2025 | Zdravlje | Gajdobra | 76-80 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/1/2025 | Zdravlje | Pirot | 86-94 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/8/2025 | Zdravlje | Kolubara | 83-91 | 13 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/15/2025 | Zdravlje | Borac ZM | 81-98 | 7 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| 3/22/2025 | Zdravlje | Nis | 85-80 | 13 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/29/2025 | Zdravlje | Zeleznicar Indj. | 108-69 | 19 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/6/2025 | Zdravlje | Beko | 94-81 | 13 | 10 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 7-7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 4/19/2025 | Zdravlje | Klik A. | 96-100 | 4 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21-22 | Monroe Coll. | JUCO | 31 | 500 | 16.1 | 158 | 5.1 | 65-137 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28-46 | 60.9% | 60.9% | 57 | 1.8 | 62 | 2.0 | 119 | 3.8 | 16 | 0.5 | 63 | 2.0 | 13 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.5 | 43 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | Monroe Coll. | JUCO | 33 | 401 | 12.2 | 142 | 4.3 | 39-102 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 46-68 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 34 | 1.0 | 58 | 1.8 | 92 | 2.8 | 17 | 0.5 | 61 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.4 | 53 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 24-25 | Zdravlje | SRB-2 | 29 | 493 | 17.0 | 215 | 7.4 | 74-139 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 5-26 | 19.2% | 19.2% | 52-72 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 36 | 1.2 | 67 | 2.3 | 103 | 3.6 | 13 | 0.4 | 64 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.6 | 36 | 1.2 | 195 | 6.7 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 64 | 14.1 | 4.7 | 43.5% | 35.3% | 64.9% | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN 2MLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 17.0 | 7.4 | 53.2% | 19.2% | 72.2% | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 6.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Nikola Danicic born?
Nikola Danicic was born in Banja Luka (BIH).
When was Nikola Danicic born?
Nikola Danicic was born on 2001.
How tall is Nikola Danicic?
Nikola Danicic is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did Nikola Danicic weigh when playing?
Nikola Danicic weighed 86kg / 189.2lbs when playing.
Is Nikola Danicic in the Hall of Fame?
Nikola Danicic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Nikola Danicic play?
Forward.
What college did Nikola Danicic attend?
Nikola Danicic attended Monroe in 2023.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Nikola Danicic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Nikola Danicic basketball statistiken
Italian: Nikola Danicic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Nikola Danicic basketball statistiques
Polish: Nikola Danicic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Nikola Danicic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Nikola Danicic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Nikola Danicic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Nikola Danicic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Nikola Danicic 농구 통계
Turkish : Nikola Danicic basketbol İstatistik




Monroe Coll.
Zdravlje