#32Nikolaos Charouni

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Nikolaos Charouni Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Greece-Elite League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Proteas V. | 32 | 635 | 257 | 72-124 | 24-79 | 41-65 | 30 | 70 | 100 | 21 | 61 | 6 | 16 | 29 | 233 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Proteas V. | 32 | 19.8 | 8.0 | 58.1% | 30.4% | 63.1% | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 7.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.0 | 78.5 | 10.2% | 2.3 | 20.8 | 11.1% | 3.9 | 38.8 | 10.1% | 0.8 | 8.1 | 9.9% | 2.5 | 25.7 | 9.7% | 1.3 | 12.6 | 10.3% | 2.0 | 19.1 | 10.5% | 0.7 | 20.5 | 3.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 9.5 | 9.5% | 2.2 | 25.8 | 8.5% | 3.1 | 35.3 | 8.8% | 0.2 | 2.4 | 8.3% | 0.5 | 8.2 | 6.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 14.7 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Greece-Elite League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/5/2024 | Proteas V. | Vikos I. | 82-73 | 18 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 10/12/2024 | Proteas V. | Doxa Lefkadas | 92-96 | 29 | 18 | 5-7 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 10/16/2024 | Proteas V. | Mykonou | 89-107 | 19 | 9 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/19/2024 | Proteas V. | Eleftheroupoli | 70-74 | 23 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/26/2024 | Proteas V. | Megaridas | 67-66 | 19 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/2/2024 | Proteas V. | Papagou | 86-74 | 21 | 14 | 4-5 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 11/9/2024 | Proteas V. | HANTH | 87-94 | 17 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/13/2024 | Proteas V. | Esperos L. | 91-79 | 26 | 25 | 5-7 | 3-4 | 6-10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
| 11/16/2024 | Proteas V. | Ermis S. | 109-94 | 24 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/23/2024 | Proteas V. | Ikaroi Trikala | 75-81 | 20 | 11 | 4-7 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/30/2024 | Proteas V. | Koroivos | 79-68 | 24 | 10 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 12/7/2024 | Proteas V. | Panerythraikos | 89-70 | 27 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/14/2024 | Proteas V. | Psychikou | 84-74 | 12 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/18/2024 | Proteas V. | Near East | 64-72 | 20 | 7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/21/2024 | Proteas V. | Iraklis | 85-93 | 15 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/4/2025 | Proteas V. | Vikos I. | 79-86 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/11/2025 | Proteas V. | Doxa Lefkadas | 69-56 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/18/2025 | Proteas V. | Mykonou | 79-87 | 23 | 11 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/25/2025 | Proteas V. | Eleftheroupoli | 96-67 | 19 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2/1/2025 | Proteas V. | Megaridas | 75-99 | 23 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/8/2025 | Proteas V. | Papagou | 93-81 | 17 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/15/2025 | Proteas V. | HANTH | 79-84 | 23 | 13 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/1/2025 | Proteas V. | Ermis S. | 69-84 | 14 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/5/2025 | Proteas V. | Esperos L. | 87-58 | 21 | 16 | 5-6 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 3/12/2025 | Proteas V. | Ikaroi Trikala | 56-50 | 11 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/15/2025 | Proteas V. | Koroivos | 62-67 | 19 | 10 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 3/19/2025 | Proteas V. | Panerythraikos | 72-65 | 29 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/22/2025 | Proteas V. | Psychikou | 83-81 | 33 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-5 | 2-4 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 3/29/2025 | Proteas V. | Near East | 75-92 | 24 | 9 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 4/5/2025 | Proteas V. | Iraklis | 53-62 | 12 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 4/16/2025 | Proteas V. | Iraklis | 55-80 | 14 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/22/2025 | Proteas V. | Iraklis | 82-87 | 18 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 24-25 | Proteas V. | GRE-2 | 32 | 635 | 19.8 | 257 | 8.0 | 72-124 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 24-79 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 41-65 | 63.1% | 63.1% | 30 | 0.9 | 70 | 2.2 | 100 | 3.1 | 21 | 0.7 | 61 | 1.9 | 6 | 0.2 | 16 | 0.5 | 29 | 0.9 | 233 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE GREEK ELITE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 19.8 | 8.0 | 58.1% | 30.4% | 63.1% | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 7.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Nikolaos Charouni born?
Nikolaos Charouni was born on Dec.12, 1999.
Is Nikolaos Charouni in the Hall of Fame?
Nikolaos Charouni is not in the Hall of Fame.
Who is agent of Nikolaos Charouni?
Nikolaos Charouni's agent is Alexandros Karadais.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Nikolaos Charouni baloncesto estadísticas
German: Nikolaos Charouni basketball statistiken
Italian: Nikolaos Charouni pallacanestro statistiche
French: Nikolaos Charouni basketball statistiques
Polish: Nikolaos Charouni koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Nikolaos Charouni basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Nikolaos Charouni баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Nikolaos Charouni バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Nikolaos Charouni 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Nikolaos Charouni 농구 통계
Turkish : Nikolaos Charouni basketbol İstatistik




Proteas V.
Vikos I.
Doxa Lefkadas
Mykonou
Eleftheroupoli
Megaridas
Papagou
HANTH
Esperos L.
Ermis S.
Ikaroi Trikala
Koroivos
Panerythraikos
Psychikou
Near East
Iraklis