#11Nil Baques

Basketball Player Profile
Nil Baques
Nil Baques is Spanish basketball player born on August 19 1998 in Barcelona. He is a 6'5'' forward who most recently played at Sanda Electroclima CB L'Hospitalet in Spanish Tercera FEB.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Nil Baques Basketball Player Photos

Nil Baques basketball
Nil Baques

Nil Baques Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Spain-Tercera FEB)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
L'Hospitalet255212-51-514-150887201732
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
L'Hospitalet227.510.540.0%20.0%93.3%0.04.04.03.51.00.00.53.516.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Spain-Tercera FEB)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/10/2026team-logoL'Hospitaletteam-logoEs Castell90-82 28142-30-110-110445200420
10/17/2026team-logoL'Hospitaletteam-logoIgualada68-73 2770-21-44-40442001312

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Nil Baques born?

Nil Baques was born in Barcelona (ESP).

When was Nil Baques born?

Nil Baques was born on Aug.19, 1998.

How tall is Nil Baques?

Nil Baques is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Nil Baques in the Hall of Fame?

Nil Baques is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Nil Baques play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Nil Baques baloncesto estadísticas

German: Nil Baques basketball statistiken

Italian: Nil Baques pallacanestro statistiche

French: Nil Baques basketball statistiques

Polish: Nil Baques koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Nil Baques basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Nil Baques баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Nil Baques バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Nil Baques 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Nil Baques 농구 통계

Turkish : Nil Baques basketbol İstatistik