#6Noah Voelzgen


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Noah Voelzgen Basketball Player Photos

Noah Voelzgen Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bonn 2 | 24 | 786 | 305 | 91-142 | 12-51 | 87-122 | 17 | 68 | 85 | 95 | 43 | 1 | 39 | 74 | 283 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bonn 2 | 24 | 32.8 | 12.7 | 64.1% | 23.5% | 71.3% | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 11.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.7 | 84.6 | 15.0% | 3.8 | 21.6 | 17.6% | 5.9 | 39.0 | 15.1% | 0.5 | 8.6 | 5.8% | 2.1 | 27.3 | 7.7% | 3.6 | 15.5 | 23.2% | 5.1 | 22.4 | 22.8% | 4.0 | 14.6 | 27.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 7.1 | 9.9% | 2.8 | 24.7 | 11.3% | 3.5 | 31.8 | 11.0% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 7.5 | 21.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.5 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 14.4 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2022 | Bonn 2 | Loewen | 64-110 | 34 | 18 | 4-9 | 2-6 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 |
| 10/1/2022 | Bonn 2 | Aachen | 76-71 | 39 | 14 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 8-11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
| 10/8/2022 | Bonn 2 | Wulfen | 89-96 | 36 | 13 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 10/15/2022 | Bonn 2 | Muenster 2 | 88-83 | 37 | 19 | 4-5 | 0-2 | 11-14 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17 |
| 10/21/2022 | Bonn 2 | Leverkusen 2 | 79-93 | 18 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| 10/23/2022 | Bonn 2 | Hagen BG | 93-84 | 37 | 13 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 10/29/2022 | Bonn 2 | ETB Miners | 77-105 | 34 | 12 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 11/5/2022 | Bonn 2 | BG TVO / Jahn | 93-84 | 40 | 12 | 6-13 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 26 |
| 11/12/2022 | Bonn 2 | Koeln DTV | 67-73 | 34 | 13 | 4-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| 11/19/2022 | Bonn 2 | Recklinghausen | 91-88 | 31 | 19 | 4-4 | 1-2 | 8-10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/26/2022 | Bonn 2 | Ibbenbueren | 69-85 | 35 | 11 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
| 1/7/2023 | Bonn 2 | Aachen | 90-78 | 29 | 12 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| 1/14/2023 | Bonn 2 | Wulfen | 103-79 | 27 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| 1/21/2023 | Bonn 2 | Muenster 2 | 73-101 | 29 | 8 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| 1/28/2023 | Bonn 2 | Leverkusen 2 | 82-69 | 28 | 11 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 7-10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/11/2023 | Bonn 2 | ETB Miners | 115-108 | 45 | 26 | 6-6 | 1-3 | 11-17 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23 |
| 2/25/2023 | Bonn 2 | BG TVO / Jahn | 101-74 | 14 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 3/4/2023 | Bonn 2 | Koeln DTV | 96-78 | 36 | 15 | 3-4 | 2-4 | 3-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 3/10/2023 | Bonn 2 | Recklinghausen | 84-86 | 36 | 15 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| 3/18/2023 | Bonn 2 | Ibbenbueren | 72-87 | 19 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 3/24/2023 | Bonn 2 | Hagen-Haspe | 83-99 | 40 | 15 | 6-7 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
| 4/1/2023 | Bonn 2 | Hamm | 100-93 | 38 | 17 | 6-7 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| 4/15/2023 | Bonn 2 | ETB Miners | 64-99 | 35 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 4/21/2023 | Bonn 2 | ETB Miners | 82-101 | 35 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Bonn/Rh. | GER-5 | 15 | 415 | 27.7 | 154 | 10.3 | 40-96 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 10-34 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 44-73 | 60.3% | 60.3% | 10 | 0.7 | 58 | 3.9 | 68 | 4.5 | 55 | 3.7 | 26 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.5 | 40 | 2.7 | 129 | 8.6 |
| 19-20 | Bonn/Rh. | GER-5 | 4 | 97 | 24.3 | 37 | 9.3 | 13-23 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 0-14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-20 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 9 | 2.3 | 8 | 2.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 7 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 21 | 5.3 |
| 20-21 | Bonn/Rh. | GER-5 | 2 | 39 | 19.5 | 29 | 14.5 | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 25 | 12.5 |
| 21-22 | Bonn 2 | GER-4 | 29 | 889 | 30.7 | 363 | 12.5 | 111-183 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 16-73 | 21.9% | 21.9% | 93-145 | 64.1% | 64.1% | 21 | 0.7 | 83 | 2.9 | 104 | 3.6 | 105 | 3.6 | 68 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 51 | 1.8 | 83 | 2.9 | 294 | 10.1 |
| 22-23 | Bonn 2 | GER-4 | 24 | 786 | 32.8 | 305 | 12.7 | 91-142 | 64.1% | 64.1% | 12-51 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 87-122 | 71.3% | 71.3% | 17 | 0.7 | 68 | 2.8 | 85 | 3.5 | 95 | 4.0 | 43 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.6 | 74 | 3.1 | 283 | 11.8 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 53 | 31.6 | 12.6 | 62.2% | 22.6% | 67.4% | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 10.9 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN 2.REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 26.2 | 10.5 | 47.3% | 20.4% | 61.2% | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 8.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Noah Voelzgen born?
Noah Voelzgen was born on May 26, 2002.
How tall is Noah Voelzgen?
Noah Voelzgen is 186cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Noah Voelzgen in the Hall of Fame?
Noah Voelzgen is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Noah Voelzgen play?
Point Guard.
Who is agent of Noah Voelzgen?
Noah Voelzgen's agent is Jens Weller.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Noah Voelzgen baloncesto estadísticas
German: Noah Voelzgen basketball statistiken
Italian: Noah Voelzgen pallacanestro statistiche
French: Noah Voelzgen basketball statistiques
Polish: Noah Voelzgen koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Noah Voelzgen basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Noah Voelzgen баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Noah Voelzgen バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Noah Voelzgen 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Noah Voelzgen 농구 통계
Turkish : Noah Voelzgen basketbol İstatistik




Bonn/Rh.
Bonn 2