#3Nogaye Lo Sylla

Basketball Player Profile
Nogaye Lo Sylla
Nogaye Lo Sylla is Spanish basketball player born on August 23 1996 in Palma De Mallorca. She is a 6'4'' center who most recently played at A.D. Basket Alcamo in Italian Serie A2. Lo Sylla is represented by ProDep Management and Associated agency.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Nogaye Lo Sylla Basketball Player Photos

Nogaye Lo Sylla basketball
Nogaye Lo Sylla basketball
Nogaye Lo Sylla
Nogaye Lo Sylla (Photo: @aesedis.basquet)

Nogaye Lo Sylla Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Italy-Serie A2)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Alcamo3672010-190-70-0514191601615
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Alcamo322.36.752.6%0.0%0.0%1.74.76.30.32.00.00.32.05.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Italy-Serie A2)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/4/2026Alcamoteam-logoGalli62-46 2263-40-40-0145140023
10/11/2026Alcamoteam-logoUmbertide37-47 2121-60-00-0347020112
10/18/2026AlcamoSalerno87-40 24126-90-30-01670000310

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Nogaye Lo Sylla born?

Nogaye Lo Sylla was born in Palma De Mallorca (ESP).

When was Nogaye Lo Sylla born?

Nogaye Lo Sylla was born on Aug.23, 1996.

How tall is Nogaye Lo Sylla?

Nogaye Lo Sylla is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.

Is Nogaye Lo Sylla in the Hall of Fame?

Nogaye Lo Sylla is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Nogaye Lo Sylla play?

Center.

Who is agent of Nogaye Lo Sylla?

Nogaye Lo Sylla's agent is Jorge Mendez.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Nogaye Lo Sylla baloncesto estadísticas

German: Nogaye Lo Sylla basketball statistiken

Italian: Nogaye Lo Sylla pallacanestro statistiche

French: Nogaye Lo Sylla basketball statistiques

Polish: Nogaye Lo Sylla koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Nogaye Lo Sylla basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Nogaye Lo Sylla баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Nogaye Lo Sylla バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Nogaye Lo Sylla 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Nogaye Lo Sylla 농구 통계

Turkish : Nogaye Lo Sylla basketbol İstatistik