Nouha Diakite



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Nouha Diakite Basketball Player Photos



Nouha Diakite Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (France)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| St Quentin | 3 | 22 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Lille | 18 | 347 | 63 | 21-65 | 2-5 | 15-19 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 7 | 52 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 34 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| St Quentin | 3 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| Lille | 18 | 19.3 | 3.5 | 32.3% | 40.0% | 78.9% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
Season: 2013-2014 (France)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/11/2013 | Lille | Le Portel | 65-80 | 23 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/15/2013 | Lille | Poitiers | 62-71 | 21 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 10/18/2013 | Lille | Hyeres-Toulon | 80-66 | 20 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/25/2013 | Lille | Denain | 74-77 | 17 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/29/2013 | Lille | Souffel | 69-62 | 22 | 7 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/1/2013 | Lille | Maurienne | 94-83 | 17 | 8 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/8/2013 | Lille | Nantes | 79-84 | 20 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/12/2013 | Lille | Bourg | 63-73 | 22 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/16/2013 | Lille | Boulogne | 66-89 | 27 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/22/2013 | Lille | Fos Ouest | 75-73 | 21 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/26/2013 | Lille | Orchy | 71-84 | 18 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/29/2013 | Lille | St Quentin | 78-86 | 18 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/4/2013 | Lille | Boulazac | 73-83 | 18 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 12/6/2013 | Lille | Souffel | 76-69 | 16 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/13/2013 | Lille | Denain | 74-78 | 13 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 12/20/2013 | Lille | St Quentin | 62-65 | 20 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/22/2013 | Lille | Chalons-Reims | 73-89 | 15 | 6 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/27/2013 | Lille | Orchy | 76-86 | 19 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 1/24/2014 | St Quentin | Nantes | 65-86 | 12 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/28/2014 | St Quentin | Orchy | 91-84 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/31/2014 | St Quentin | Lille | 79-67 | 2 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 03-04 | Louisville | NCAA1 | 19 | 167 | 8.8 | 31 | 1.6 | 10-37 | 27.0% | 27.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-21 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 41 | 2.2 | 12 | 0.6 | 25 | 1.3 | 11 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Vichy | FRA-1 | 11 | 280 | 25.5 | 107 | 9.7 | 39-77 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29-49 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 18 | 1.6 | 41 | 3.7 | 59 | 5.4 | 11 | 1.0 | 27 | 2.5 | 17 | 1.5 | 7 | 0.6 | 13 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Vichy | FRA-1 | 34 | 614 | 18.1 | 172 | 5.1 | 66-129 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40-67 | 59.7% | 59.7% | 46 | 1.4 | 88 | 2.6 | 134 | 3.9 | 22 | 0.6 | 72 | 2.1 | 30 | 0.9 | 7 | 0.2 | 49 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | ASVEL | FRA-1 | 31 | 292 | 9.4 | 97 | 3.1 | 37-72 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23-36 | 63.9% | 63.9% | 22 | 0.7 | 37 | 1.2 | 59 | 1.9 | 19 | 0.6 | 39 | 1.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 19 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | ASVEL | FRA-1 | 23 | 170 | 7.4 | 55 | 2.4 | 22-38 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-25 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 11 | 0.5 | 23 | 1.0 | 34 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Hyeres-Toulon | FRA-1 | 4 | 43 | 10.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Prostejov | CZE-1 | 10 | 111 | 11.1 | 28 | 2.8 | 6-21 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-23 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 7 | 0.7 | 18 | 1.8 | 25 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 20 | 2.0 | 8 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Hyeres-Toulon | FEL-1 | 3 | 20 | 6.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Prostejov | FEL-1 | 2 | 38 | 19.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Pau-Orthez | FRA-2 | 37 | 461 | 12.5 | 194 | 5.2 | 64-115 | 55.7% | 55.7% | 7-28 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 45-70 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 25 | 0.7 | 70 | 1.9 | 95 | 2.6 | 12 | 0.3 | 70 | 1.9 | 12 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.1 |
| 10-11 | Chalons-Reims | FRA-2 | 25 | 485 | 19.4 | 126 | 5.0 | 48-120 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30-50 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 41 | 1.6 | 71 | 2.8 | 112 | 4.5 | 12 | 0.5 | 55 | 2.2 | 18 | 0.7 | 12 | 0.5 | 47 | 1.9 | 130 | 5.2 |
| 11-12 | Vichy | FRA-2 | 21 | 325 | 15.5 | 61 | 2.9 | 18-58 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 16-30 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 18 | 0.9 | 39 | 1.9 | 57 | 2.7 | 11 | 0.5 | 59 | 2.8 | 13 | 0.6 | 9 | 0.4 | 17 | 0.8 | 48 | 2.3 |
| 13-14 | St Quentin | FRA-2 | 3 | 22 | 7.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 |
| 13-14 | Lille Metropole | FRA-2 | 18 | 347 | 19.3 | 63 | 3.5 | 21-65 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 15-19 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 11 | 0.6 | 31 | 1.7 | 42 | 2.3 | 7 | 0.4 | 52 | 2.9 | 12 | 0.7 | 8 | 0.4 | 13 | 0.7 | 34 | 1.9 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 104 | 15.8 | 4.3 | 42.4% | 25.5% | 62.7% | 0.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 103 | 13.6 | 4.3 | 51.9% | 0.0% | 58.3% | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 27.0% | 0.0% | 52.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 69.6% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 11.6 | 1.8 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | AFRC-1 | 9 | 145 | 16.1 | 78 | 8.7 | 23-34 | 67.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 29-36 | 80.6% | 18 | 2.0 | 34 | 3.8 | 52 | 5.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 17 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | AFRC-1 | 3 | 72 | 24.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 12 | 4.0 | 13 | 4.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 9 | 3.0 | -11 | -3.7 | |
| AVERAGE African Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 12 | 18.1 | 7.3 | 58.7% | 7.7% | 78.9% | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | -0.9 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Nouha Diakite born?
Nouha Diakite was born in Paris (FRA).
When was Nouha Diakite born?
Nouha Diakite was born on Dec.20, 1980.
How tall is Nouha Diakite?
Nouha Diakite is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Nouha Diakite weigh when playing?
Nouha Diakite weighed 109kg / 239.8lbs when playing.
Is Nouha Diakite in the Hall of Fame?
Nouha Diakite is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Nouha Diakite play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Nouha Diakite attend?
Nouha Diakite attended Louisville in 2004.
Who is agent of Nouha Diakite?
Nouha Diakite's agent is Pascal Levy.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Nouha Diakite baloncesto estadísticas
German: Nouha Diakite basketball statistiken
Italian: Nouha Diakite pallacanestro statistiche
French: Nouha Diakite basketball statistiques
Polish: Nouha Diakite koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Nouha Diakite basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Nouha Diakite баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Nouha Diakite バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Nouha Diakite 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Nouha Diakite 농구 통계
Turkish : Nouha Diakite basketbol İstatistik




Louisville
Vichy
ASVEL
Hyeres-Toulon
Prostejov
Pau-Orthez
Chalons-Reims
St Quentin
Lille Metropole