#5Ognjen Kuzeta



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ognjen Kuzeta Basketball Player Photos



Ognjen Kuzeta Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Serbia-2MLS)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mladost SP | 19 | 455 | 152 | 56-106 | 5-21 | 25-67 | 45 | 46 | 91 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 33 | 20 | 217 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mladost SP | 19 | 23.9 | 8.0 | 52.8% | 23.8% | 37.3% | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 11.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.0 | 81.2 | 9.9% | 2.9 | 20.1 | 14.4% | 5.6 | 39.4 | 14.2% | 0.3 | 8.5 | 3.5% | 1.1 | 24.0 | 4.6% | 1.3 | 15.5 | 8.4% | 3.5 | 23.3 | 15.0% | 2.6 | 17.5 | 14.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.4 | 11.1 | 21.6% | 2.4 | 25.3 | 9.5% | 4.8 | 36.4 | 13.2% | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 9.0 | 18.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.4 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 8.0 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 19.1 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Serbia-2MLS)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2018 | Mladost SP | Napredak | 57-75 | 31 | 8 | 1-8 | 0-1 | 6-9 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 21 |
| 10/6/2018 | Mladost SP | Zarkovo BG | 98-64 | 19 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/14/2018 | Mladost SP | Zemun | 64-61 | 16 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 10/26/2018 | Mladost SP | Plana | 78-65 | 24 | 13 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| 11/3/2018 | Mladost SP | Vrbas | 84-66 | 27 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/10/2018 | Mladost SP | Radnicki | 77-87 | 30 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/17/2018 | Mladost SP | Pirot | 103-99 | 27 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/24/2018 | Mladost SP | Konstantin | 84-69 | 23 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 12/2/2018 | Mladost SP | Proleter Naftagas | 75-65 | 27 | 15 | 4-9 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| 12/8/2018 | Mladost SP | Kolubara | 70-75 | 23 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/14/2018 | Mladost SP | Rtanj B. | 76-80 | 35 | 19 | 6-7 | 2-8 | 1-5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/22/2018 | Mladost SP | Sloga | 81-59 | 31 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 1/26/2019 | Mladost SP | Zarkovo BG | 75-69 | 24 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 2/2/2019 | Mladost SP | Zemun | 84-64 | 26 | 11 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| 2/9/2019 | Mladost SP | Zdravlje | 93-77 | 27 | 11 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 2/16/2019 | Mladost SP | Plana | 109-57 | 11 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 2/22/2019 | Mladost SP | Vrbas | 58-68 | 16 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/2/2019 | Mladost SP | Radnicki | 79-73 | 27 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/9/2019 | Mladost SP | Pirot | 98-92 | 11 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Vojvodina | SRB-1 | 26 | 842 | 32.4 | 348 | 13.4 | 99-172 | 57.6% | 57.6% | 13-56 | 23.2% | 23.2% | 111-170 | 65.3% | 65.3% | 53 | 2.0 | 92 | 3.5 | 145 | 5.6 | 35 | 1.3 | 75 | 2.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 70 | 2.7 | 42 | 1.6 | 451 | 17.3 |
| 11-12 | Vojvodina | SRB-1 | 42 | 849 | 20.2 | 267 | 6.4 | 71-144 | 49.3% | 49.3% | 21-65 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 62-95 | 65.3% | 65.3% | 47 | 1.1 | 76 | 1.8 | 123 | 2.9 | 50 | 1.2 | 108 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 75 | 1.8 | 39 | 0.9 | 324 | 7.7 |
| 12-13 | Vojvodina | SRB-1 | 42 | 890 | 21.2 | 282 | 6.7 | 83-146 | 56.8% | 56.8% | 17-50 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 65-101 | 64.4% | 64.4% | 52 | 1.2 | 85 | 2.0 | 137 | 3.3 | 72 | 1.7 | 108 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 85 | 2.0 | 44 | 1.0 | 398 | 9.5 |
| 13-14 | Metalac VL | SRB-1 | 35 | 755 | 21.6 | 237 | 6.8 | 63-131 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 9-35 | 25.7% | 25.7% | 84-113 | 74.3% | 74.3% | 60 | 1.7 | 70 | 2.0 | 130 | 3.7 | 54 | 1.5 | 63 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 39 | 1.1 | 51 | 1.5 | 289 | 8.3 |
| 14-15 | OKK Beograd | SRB-1 | 18 | 474 | 26.3 | 160 | 8.9 | 39-79 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 13-37 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 43-59 | 72.9% | 72.9% | 34 | 1.9 | 48 | 2.7 | 82 | 4.6 | 36 | 2.0 | 40 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 34 | 1.9 | 28 | 1.6 | 216 | 12.0 |
| 15-16 | Mladost ZE | SRB-1 | 26 | 717 | 27.6 | 262 | 10.1 | 76-159 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 16-61 | 26.2% | 26.2% | 62-82 | 75.6% | 75.6% | 58 | 2.2 | 86 | 3.3 | 144 | 5.5 | 52 | 2.0 | 47 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 37 | 1.4 | 23 | 0.9 | 349 | 13.4 |
| 16-17 | Mladost ZE | SRB-1 | 26 | 760 | 29.2 | 288 | 11.1 | 77-155 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 13-57 | 22.8% | 22.8% | 95-145 | 65.5% | 65.5% | 38 | 1.5 | 108 | 4.2 | 146 | 5.6 | 68 | 2.6 | 52 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 48 | 1.8 | 44 | 1.7 | 386 | 14.8 |
| 17-18 | Dunav SB | SRB-1 | 6 | 109 | 18.2 | 34 | 5.7 | 11-24 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 13 | 2.2 | 10 | 1.7 | 23 | 3.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.7 | 45 | 7.5 |
| 17-18 | Mladost SP | SRB-2 | 13 | 332 | 25.5 | 101 | 7.8 | 36-58 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 17-35 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 26 | 2.0 | 25 | 1.9 | 51 | 3.9 | 19 | 1.5 | 46 | 3.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.9 | 10 | 0.8 | 109 | 8.4 |
| 18-19 | Mladost SP | SRB-2 | 19 | 455 | 23.9 | 152 | 8.0 | 56-106 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 25-67 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 45 | 2.4 | 46 | 2.4 | 91 | 4.8 | 50 | 2.6 | 55 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 33 | 1.7 | 20 | 1.1 | 217 | 11.4 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN KLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 221 | 24.4 | 8.5 | 51.4% | 28.0% | 68.3% | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 11.1 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN 2MLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 24.6 | 7.9 | 56.1% | 27.3% | 41.2% | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 10.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ognjen Kuzeta born?
Ognjen Kuzeta was born in Drvar (BIH).
When was Ognjen Kuzeta born?
Ognjen Kuzeta was born on Oct.5, 1987.
How tall is Ognjen Kuzeta?
Ognjen Kuzeta is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Ognjen Kuzeta in the Hall of Fame?
Ognjen Kuzeta is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ognjen Kuzeta play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ognjen Kuzeta baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ognjen Kuzeta basketball statistiken
Italian: Ognjen Kuzeta pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ognjen Kuzeta basketball statistiques
Polish: Ognjen Kuzeta koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ognjen Kuzeta basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ognjen Kuzeta баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ognjen Kuzeta バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ognjen Kuzeta 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ognjen Kuzeta 농구 통계
Turkish : Ognjen Kuzeta basketbol İstatistik




Metalac VL
OKK Beograd
Mladost ZE
Dunav SB