#32Oleg Stanishevskyy

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Oleg Stanishevskyy Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Ukraine-Superleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Polit-Halychyna | 25 | 319 | 97 | 38-84 | 1-4 | 18-36 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 11 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 60 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Polit-Halychyna | 25 | 12.8 | 3.9 | 45.2% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.9 | 72.6 | 5.4% | 1.5 | 20.8 | 7.8% | 3.4 | 44.8 | 8.2% | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 24.8 | 0.9% | 0.7 | 14.5 | 5.2% | 1.4 | 21.8 | 7.0% | 0.4 | 13.9 | 2.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 10.1 | 9.9% | 1.4 | 22.3 | 6.3% | 2.4 | 32.4 | 7.4% | 0.2 | 3.0 | 6.7% | 0.3 | 9.6 | 3.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.1 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 7.5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Ukraine-Superleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Cherkasy | 55-67 | 16 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/7/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Stariy Lutsk | 73-78 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/8/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Kyiv Basket | 86-77 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/20/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Budivelnyk | 81-92 | 6 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/21/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Zaporizhye | 68-80 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/22/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | BIPA O. | 91-80 | 25 | 8 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/3/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Krivbas | 88-68 | 14 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/17/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Rivne | 99-89 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/18/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Hoverla | 67-89 | 21 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/8/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Stariy Lutsk | 70-79 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/9/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Kyiv Basket | 63-51 | 15 | 11 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/20/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Krivbas | 70-66 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/21/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Zaporizhye | 74-80 | 5 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/22/2023 | Polit-Halychyna | Dnipro | 71-87 | 4 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/9/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Rivne | 56-86 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/10/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Hoverla | 68-73 | 23 | 3 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -10 |
| 1/24/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Stariy Lutsk | 89-96 | 21 | 17 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 1/25/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Cherkasy | 63-79 | 18 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/26/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Kyiv Basket | 71-97 | 20 | 6 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/9/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Krivbas | 76-74 | 15 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/10/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Dnipro | 56-80 | 20 | 4 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4 |
| 2/11/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Zaporizhye | 66-71 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/19/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Dnipro | 77-117 | 29 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 3/27/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Dnipro | 53-97 | 9 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/28/2024 | Polit-Halychyna | Dnipro | 49-101 | 15 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | BK Donetsk-2 | UKR-2 | 3 | 21 | 7.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | -4 | -1.3 |
| 18-19 | Kremen | UKR-2 | 16 | 380 | 23.8 | 148 | 9.3 | 55-103 | 53.4% | 53.4% | 3-21 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 29-74 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 38 | 2.4 | 46 | 2.9 | 84 | 5.3 | 19 | 1.2 | 30 | 1.9 | 7 | 0.4 | 17 | 1.1 | 18 | 1.1 | 116 | 7.3 |
| 19-20 | Kremen | UKR-2 | 17 | 541 | 31.8 | 308 | 18.1 | 110-224 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 7-53 | 13.2% | 13.2% | 67-119 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 31 | 1.8 | 74 | 4.4 | 105 | 6.2 | 19 | 1.1 | 32 | 1.9 | 5 | 0.3 | 20 | 1.2 | 41 | 2.4 | 172 | 10.1 |
| 22-23 | Polit-Halychyna | UKR-1 | 30 | 533 | 17.8 | 210 | 7.0 | 87-176 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36-89 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 56 | 1.9 | 56 | 1.9 | 112 | 3.7 | 24 | 0.8 | 63 | 2.1 | 14 | 0.5 | 13 | 0.4 | 32 | 1.1 | 132 | 4.4 |
| 23-24 | Polit-Halychyna | UKR-1 | 25 | 319 | 12.8 | 97 | 3.9 | 38-84 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 18-36 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 26 | 1.0 | 34 | 1.4 | 60 | 2.4 | 11 | 0.4 | 35 | 1.4 | 5 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.8 | 60 | 2.4 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 55 | 15.5 | 5.6 | 48.1% | 12.5% | 43.2% | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 36 | 26.2 | 12.8 | 50.3% | 12.5% | 49.7% | 1.9 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 7.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Oleg Stanishevskyy born?
Oleg Stanishevskyy was born on May 3, 1997.
How tall is Oleg Stanishevskyy?
Oleg Stanishevskyy is 198cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Oleg Stanishevskyy in the Hall of Fame?
Oleg Stanishevskyy is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Oleg Stanishevskyy baloncesto estadísticas
German: Oleg Stanishevskyy basketball statistiken
Italian: Oleg Stanishevskyy pallacanestro statistiche
French: Oleg Stanishevskyy basketball statistiques
Polish: Oleg Stanishevskyy koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Oleg Stanishevskyy basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Oleg Stanishevskyy баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Oleg Stanishevskyy バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Oleg Stanishevskyy 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Oleg Stanishevskyy 농구 통계
Turkish : Oleg Stanishevskyy basketbol İstatistik




Kremen