#2Oleksiy Kochura


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Oleksiy Kochura Basketball Player Photos

Oleksiy Kochura Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Ukraine-Higher League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Push Kyiv | 26 | 662 | 373 | 71-174 | 49-129 | 84-121 | 30 | 87 | 117 | 54 | 49 | 9 | 23 | 63 | 244 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Push Kyiv | 26 | 25.5 | 14.3 | 40.8% | 38.0% | 69.4% | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 9.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.3 | 76.4 | 18.7% | 2.7 | 22.3 | 12.6% | 6.7 | 45.4 | 15.3% | 1.9 | 6.8 | 28.8% | 5.0 | 23.8 | 21.8% | 3.2 | 14.2 | 23.4% | 4.7 | 21.6 | 22.6% | 2.1 | 19.0 | 11.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 12.3 | 9.8% | 3.3 | 26.8 | 12.3% | 4.5 | 39.1 | 11.5% | 0.3 | 2.7 | 11.1% | 0.9 | 9.8 | 9.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.5 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 14.7 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Ukraine-Higher League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2023 | Push Kyiv | Sambir | 64-91 | 24 | 14 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 10/14/2023 | Push Kyiv | DiDiBao | 91-71 | 21 | 20 | 4-9 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| 10/15/2023 | Push Kyiv | Politekhn.Lviv | 80-70 | 31 | 17 | 2-6 | 3-8 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/27/2023 | Push Kyiv | Prometey | 69-104 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 10/28/2023 | Push Kyiv | Politekhnik-2 | 61-74 | 34 | 23 | 4-14 | 2-6 | 9-11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 10/29/2023 | Push Kyiv | MBC-Niko 2 | 81-85 | 30 | 27 | 3-3 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21 |
| 11/17/2023 | Push Kyiv | K.Sokoly | 68-78 | 32 | 15 | 5-9 | 0-5 | 5-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
| 11/18/2023 | Push Kyiv | Push Krop. | 82-78 | 22 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 11/19/2023 | Push Kyiv | Self Made | 84-78 | 32 | 33 | 6-14 | 5-9 | 6-8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 12/1/2023 | Push Kyiv | Sambir | 85-82 | 34 | 20 | 1-8 | 5-7 | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/2/2023 | Push Kyiv | DiDiBao | 78-64 | 22 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 12/3/2023 | Push Kyiv | Politekhn.Lviv | 71-66 | 30 | 11 | 1-4 | 2-7 | 3-4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
| 12/15/2023 | Push Kyiv | Prometey | 52-93 | 29 | 8 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 12/17/2023 | Push Kyiv | MBC-Niko 2 | 63-89 | 24 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/12/2024 | Push Kyiv | Khmelnytskyi | 93-61 | 19 | 14 | 4-6 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 1/14/2024 | Push Kyiv | SumDU | 59-69 | 27 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 3-9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 1/26/2024 | Push Kyiv | K.Sokoly | 56-90 | 20 | 9 | 1-6 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 1/27/2024 | Push Kyiv | Push Krop. | 82-56 | 24 | 13 | 3-4 | 2-8 | 1-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 1/28/2024 | Push Kyiv | Self Made | 75-79 | 30 | 29 | 7-12 | 2-5 | 9-10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
| 2/9/2024 | Push Kyiv | Khmelnytskyi | 101-70 | 22 | 21 | 2-8 | 4-6 | 5-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 2/10/2024 | Push Kyiv | Khmelnytskyi | 102-94 | 30 | 18 | 3-7 | 2-7 | 6-10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/2/2024 | Push Kyiv | SumDU | 64-83 | 25 | 14 | 4-8 | 0-6 | 6-7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/3/2024 | Push Kyiv | SumDU | 61-74 | 28 | 10 | 3-10 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/8/2024 | Push Kyiv | Sambir | 93-99 | 22 | 12 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 3/9/2024 | Push Kyiv | DiDiBao | 93-79 | 18 | 17 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 3/10/2024 | Push Kyiv | Politekhn.Lviv | 87-64 | 23 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Niko Basket | UKR-2 | 11 | 61 | 5.5 | 9 | 0.8 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.7 | 8 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.5 | -1 | -0.1 |
| 19-20 | Niko Basket | UKR-2 | 23 | 336 | 14.6 | 95 | 4.1 | 24-48 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 8-38 | 21.1% | 21.1% | 23-30 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 13 | 0.6 | 38 | 1.7 | 51 | 2.2 | 17 | 0.7 | 19 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.6 | 85 | 3.7 |
| 20-21 | Niko Basket | UKR-2 | 30 | 587 | 19.6 | 214 | 7.1 | 39-92 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 35-92 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 31-45 | 68.9% | 68.9% | 32 | 1.1 | 62 | 2.1 | 94 | 3.1 | 29 | 1.0 | 55 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.2 | 135 | 4.5 |
| 21-22 | Niko Basket | UKR-2 | 22 | 654 | 29.7 | 243 | 11.0 | 56-140 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 25-93 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 56-78 | 71.8% | 71.8% | 24 | 1.1 | 63 | 2.9 | 87 | 4.0 | 50 | 2.3 | 33 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.7 | 65 | 3.0 | 126 | 5.7 |
| 22-23 | Niko Basket | UKR-2 | 22 | 712 | 32.4 | 368 | 16.7 | 93-195 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 27-78 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 101-144 | 70.1% | 70.1% | 43 | 2.0 | 136 | 6.2 | 179 | 8.1 | 73 | 3.3 | 40 | 1.8 | 5 | 0.2 | 20 | 0.9 | 72 | 3.3 | 337 | 15.3 |
| 23-24 | Push Kyiv | UKR-2 | 26 | 662 | 25.5 | 373 | 14.3 | 71-174 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 49-129 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 84-121 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 30 | 1.2 | 87 | 3.3 | 117 | 4.5 | 54 | 2.1 | 49 | 1.9 | 9 | 0.3 | 23 | 0.9 | 63 | 2.4 | 244 | 9.4 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 134 | 22.5 | 9.7 | 43.6% | 33.0% | 70.6% | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 6.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Oleksiy Kochura born?
Oleksiy Kochura was born on Jul.5, 2001.
How tall is Oleksiy Kochura?
Oleksiy Kochura is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Oleksiy Kochura weigh when playing?
Oleksiy Kochura weighed 85kg / 187lbs when playing.
Is Oleksiy Kochura in the Hall of Fame?
Oleksiy Kochura is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Oleksiy Kochura play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Oleksiy Kochura baloncesto estadísticas
German: Oleksiy Kochura basketball statistiken
Italian: Oleksiy Kochura pallacanestro statistiche
French: Oleksiy Kochura basketball statistiques
Polish: Oleksiy Kochura koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Oleksiy Kochura basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Oleksiy Kochura баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Oleksiy Kochura バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Oleksiy Kochura 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Oleksiy Kochura 농구 통계
Turkish : Oleksiy Kochura basketbol İstatistik




Niko Basket
Push Kyiv