#7Olivier Bardet



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Olivier Bardet Basketball Player Photos



Olivier Bardet Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (France)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Monaco | 33 | 723 | 286 | 18-53 | 74-163 | 28-29 | 24 | 116 | 140 | 49 | 55 | 5 | 40 | 28 | 319 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Monaco | 33 | 21.9 | 8.7 | 34.0% | 45.4% | 96.6% | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 9.7 |
Season: 2013-2014 (France)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2013 | Monaco | Quimper | 83-84 | 25 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/5/2013 | Monaco | La Rochelle | 66-65 | 27 | 12 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| 10/8/2013 | Monaco | Sorgues | 60-67 | 25 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/12/2013 | Monaco | St Chamond | 87-77 | 25 | 12 | 0-1 | 4-12 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/19/2013 | Monaco | Blois | 84-75 | 26 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/26/2013 | Monaco | Rueil | 78-68 | 19 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/3/2013 | Monaco | CFBB | 92-48 | 18 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/9/2013 | Monaco | Pontoise | 94-75 | 24 | 9 | 0-4 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 11/16/2013 | Monaco | Cognac | 94-67 | 21 | 14 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 11/23/2013 | Monaco | Saint-Brieuc | 92-72 | 25 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 12/3/2013 | Monaco | Montbrison | 80-73 | 14 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/10/2013 | Monaco | Chartres | 69-51 | 22 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/15/2013 | Monaco | Charleville | 82-68 | 20 | 9 | 0-3 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/21/2013 | Monaco | Angers BC | 86-58 | 25 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| 1/11/2014 | Monaco | Vichy | 65-63 | 25 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 7-7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/18/2014 | Monaco | Bordeaux | 84-76 | 26 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/25/2014 | Monaco | Quimper | 82-73 | 12 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 2/1/2014 | Monaco | La Rochelle | 82-66 | 30 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/4/2014 | Monaco | Sorgues | 75-62 | 16 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/8/2014 | Monaco | St Chamond | 86-68 | 20 | 21 | 1-3 | 6-6 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 2/15/2014 | Monaco | Blois | 100-72 | 21 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 2/22/2014 | Monaco | Rueil | 76-67 | 21 | 15 | 2-4 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 3/1/2014 | Monaco | CFBB | 86-43 | 22 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/8/2014 | Monaco | Pontoise | 74-60 | 28 | 13 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| 3/15/2014 | Monaco | Cognac | 75-66 | 11 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/22/2014 | Monaco | Saint-Brieuc | 106-65 | 19 | 11 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 3/29/2014 | Monaco | Lourdes | 77-96 | 27 | 19 | 1-3 | 5-9 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 4/1/2014 | Monaco | Montbrison | 77-51 | 24 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 4/5/2014 | Monaco | Chartres | 70-62 | 14 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/12/2014 | Monaco | Charleville | 83-74 | 19 | 11 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/19/2014 | Monaco | Angers BC | 63-72 | 34 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 4/26/2014 | Monaco | Vichy | 65-54 | 20 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 5/3/2014 | Monaco | Bordeaux | 108-83 | 18 | 15 | 2-4 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 98-99 | Cholet Basket | FRA-1 | 2 | 9 | 4.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 99-00 | Cholet Basket | FRA-1 | 2 | 11 | 5.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | Cholet Basket | FRA-1 | 12 | 54 | 4.5 | 25 | 2.1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 01-02 | Cholet Basket | FRA-1 | 28 | 306 | 10.9 | 89 | 3.2 | 7-21 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 22-62 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 4 | 0.1 | 27 | 1.0 | 31 | 1.1 | 18 | 0.6 | 51 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 16 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Reims | FRA-1 | 34 | 1040 | 30.6 | 412 | 12.1 | 70-135 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 80-210 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 32-49 | 65.3% | 65.3% | 18 | 0.5 | 106 | 3.1 | 124 | 3.6 | 90 | 2.6 | 76 | 2.2 | 7 | 0.2 | 42 | 1.2 | 44 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Cholet Basket | FRA-1 | 36 | 689 | 19.1 | 224 | 6.2 | 27-61 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 49-126 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 23-30 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 18 | 0.5 | 78 | 2.2 | 96 | 2.7 | 47 | 1.3 | 81 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 31 | 0.9 | 42 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Cholet Basket | FRA-1 | 14 | 302 | 21.6 | 115 | 8.2 | 21-41 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 21-55 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 7 | 0.5 | 26 | 1.9 | 33 | 2.4 | 25 | 1.8 | 26 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.9 | 16 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Cholet Basket | FRA-1 | 21 | 262 | 12.5 | 61 | 2.9 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 16-54 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 27 | 1.3 | 27 | 1.3 | 19 | 0.9 | 33 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Nantes | FRA-2 | 37 | 998 | 27.0 | 377 | 10.2 | 46-108 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 79-197 | 40.1% | 40.1% | 48-59 | 81.4% | 81.4% | 23 | 0.6 | 143 | 3.9 | 166 | 4.5 | 83 | 2.2 | 104 | 2.8 | 11 | 0.3 | 66 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Nantes | FRA-2 | 16 | 444 | 27.8 | 168 | 10.5 | 16-33 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 40-88 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 7 | 0.4 | 57 | 3.6 | 64 | 4.0 | 32 | 2.0 | 45 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Nantes | FRA-2 | 34 | 791 | 23.3 | 281 | 8.3 | 36-73 | 49.3% | 49.3% | 57-135 | 42.2% | 42.2% | 38-50 | 76.0% | 76.0% | 19 | 0.6 | 77 | 2.3 | 96 | 2.8 | 57 | 1.7 | 91 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 27 | 0.8 | 56 | 1.6 | 249 | 7.3 |
| 11-12 | Nantes | FRA-2 | 15 | 307 | 20.5 | 142 | 9.5 | 13-29 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 33-71 | 46.5% | 46.5% | 17-23 | 73.9% | 73.9% | 3 | 0.2 | 35 | 2.3 | 38 | 2.5 | 18 | 1.2 | 39 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.8 | 23 | 1.5 | 112 | 7.5 |
| 12-13 | Monaco | FRA-3 | 28 | 727 | 26.0 | 326 | 11.6 | 37-68 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 68-154 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 48-52 | 92.3% | 92.3% | 12 | 0.4 | 102 | 3.6 | 114 | 4.1 | 44 | 1.6 | 53 | 1.9 | 9 | 0.3 | 29 | 1.0 | 29 | 1.0 | 352 | 12.6 |
| 13-14 | Monaco | FRA-3 | 33 | 723 | 21.9 | 286 | 8.7 | 18-53 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 74-163 | 45.4% | 45.4% | 28-29 | 96.6% | 96.6% | 24 | 0.7 | 116 | 3.5 | 140 | 4.2 | 49 | 1.5 | 55 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.2 | 40 | 1.2 | 28 | 0.8 | 319 | 9.7 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 149 | 17.9 | 6.3 | 48.6% | 36.9% | 71.8% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 102 | 24.9 | 9.5 | 45.7% | 42.6% | 77.3% | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 61 | 23.8 | 10.0 | 45.5% | 44.8% | 93.8% | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 11.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Olivier Bardet born?
Olivier Bardet was born in Tours (FRA).
When was Olivier Bardet born?
Olivier Bardet was born on Feb.28, 1980.
How tall is Olivier Bardet?
Olivier Bardet is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Olivier Bardet in the Hall of Fame?
Olivier Bardet is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Olivier Bardet play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Olivier Bardet?
Olivier Bardet's agent is Miloud Dahine.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Olivier Bardet baloncesto estadísticas
German: Olivier Bardet basketball statistiken
Italian: Olivier Bardet pallacanestro statistiche
French: Olivier Bardet basketball statistiques
Polish: Olivier Bardet koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Olivier Bardet basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Olivier Bardet баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Olivier Bardet バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Olivier Bardet 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Olivier Bardet 농구 통계
Turkish : Olivier Bardet basketbol İstatistik




Cholet Basket
Reims
Nantes
Monaco