#47Oliwier Szczecina


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Oliwier Szczecina Basketball Player Photos

Oliwier Szczecina Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zetkama La Nonna Doral Klodzko | 27 | 616 | 111 | 45-118 | 0-2 | 21-42 | 79 | 98 | 177 | 16 | 60 | 12 | 11 | 27 | 169 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zetkama La Nonna Doral Klodzko | 27 | 22.8 | 4.1 | 38.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2.9 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.1 | 75.1 | 5.5% | 1.7 | 20.2 | 8.4% | 4.4 | 41.8 | 10.5% | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 25.2 | 0.4% | 0.8 | 10.8 | 7.4% | 1.6 | 16.7 | 9.6% | 0.6 | 19.0 | 3.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.9 | 10.3 | 28.2% | 3.6 | 24.0 | 15.0% | 6.6 | 34.3 | 19.2% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0% | 0.4 | 8.0 | 5.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.4 | 11.5 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 11.0 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/25/2021 | Klodzko | Zary | 51-81 | 19 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/2/2021 | Klodzko | Prudnik | 71-81 | 24 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/16/2021 | Klodzko | Pleszew | 63-86 | 26 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/20/2021 | Klodzko | Nysa | 72-79 | 16 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/23/2021 | Klodzko | Katy Wroc. | 73-74 | 12 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/26/2021 | Klodzko | Slask 3 | 65-68 | 8 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
| 10/30/2021 | Klodzko | Gimbasket | 84-80 | 30 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 11/6/2021 | Klodzko | Koscian | 74-71 | 12 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/11/2021 | Klodzko | Rydzyna | 69-84 | 24 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 11/17/2021 | Klodzko | Olesnica | 90-67 | 21 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/20/2021 | Klodzko | Sudety | 80-74 | 16 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/28/2021 | Klodzko | Zastal ZG | 84-74 | 26 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 12/12/2021 | Klodzko | WKK 2 | 80-71 | 32 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 12/21/2021 | Klodzko | Stal Ostrow 2 | 83-93 | 20 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 1/8/2022 | Klodzko | Prudnik | 62-84 | 35 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/15/2022 | Klodzko | Slask 3 | 71-76 | 37 | 12 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 1/22/2022 | Klodzko | Pleszew | 82-96 | 20 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 1/30/2022 | Klodzko | Katy Wroc. | 56-90 | 24 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/6/2022 | Klodzko | Gimbasket | 89-69 | 20 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/12/2022 | Klodzko | Koscian | 69-90 | 27 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/16/2022 | Klodzko | Zary | 86-80 | 28 | 6 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2/19/2022 | Klodzko | Rydzyna | 72-85 | 34 | 2 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/23/2022 | Klodzko | Olesnica | 77-76 | 29 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 2/26/2022 | Klodzko | Sudety | 68-64 | 12 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/5/2022 | Klodzko | Zastal ZG | 72-68 | 16 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/12/2022 | Klodzko | Stal Ostrow 2 | 101-83 | 27 | 9 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 3/23/2022 | Zetkama La Nonna Doral Klodzko | WKK 2 | 85-74 | 21 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21-22 | Klodzko | POL-3 | 27 | 616 | 22.8 | 111 | 4.1 | 45-118 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21-42 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 79 | 2.9 | 98 | 3.6 | 177 | 6.6 | 16 | 0.6 | 60 | 2.2 | 12 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.4 | 27 | 1.0 | 169 | 6.3 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 22.8 | 4.1 | 38.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2.9 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Oliwier Szczecina born?
Oliwier Szczecina was born on Sep.4, 2003.
How tall is Oliwier Szczecina?
Oliwier Szczecina is 198cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Oliwier Szczecina in the Hall of Fame?
Oliwier Szczecina is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Oliwier Szczecina play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Oliwier Szczecina baloncesto estadísticas
German: Oliwier Szczecina basketball statistiken
Italian: Oliwier Szczecina pallacanestro statistiche
French: Oliwier Szczecina basketball statistiques
Polish: Oliwier Szczecina koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Oliwier Szczecina basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Oliwier Szczecina баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Oliwier Szczecina バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Oliwier Szczecina 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Oliwier Szczecina 농구 통계
Turkish : Oliwier Szczecina basketbol İstatistik




Klodzko