#16Ondrej Strejcek

- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ondrej Strejcek Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Czech Republic-1Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Loko Plzen | 6 | 33 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Loko Plzen | 6 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.2 | 79.8 | 1.5% | 0.5 | 25.0 | 2.0% | 0.8 | 45.3 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 23.8 | 2.9% | 0.2 | 10.3 | 1.9% | 0.3 | 15.5 | 1.9% | 0.2 | 20.5 | 1.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 12.5 | 1.6% | 0.7 | 26.8 | 2.6% | 0.8 | 39.3 | 2.0% | 0.3 | 4.5 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 7.2 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.5 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 1.2 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Czech Republic-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Plzen | 23 | 483 | 148 | 53-120 | 1-19 | 39-74 | 45 | 82 | 127 | 20 | 43 | 22 | 14 | 34 | 194 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Plzen | 23 | 21.0 | 6.4 | 44.2% | 5.3% | 52.7% | 2.0 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 8.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.4 | 73.4 | 8.7% | 2.3 | 21.3 | 11.3% | 5.2 | 45.2 | 12.0% | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 29.3 | 2.8% | 1.7 | 10.8 | 16.5% | 3.2 | 19.5 | 17.1% | 0.9 | 14.9 | 6.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 13.0 | 15.4% | 3.6 | 28.4 | 12.7% | 5.5 | 41.3 | 13.3% | 1.0 | 2.2 | 45.5% | 0.6 | 11.3 | 5.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.3 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 16.1 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Czech Republic-1Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/29/2021 | Loko Plzen | SP Basket | 87-66 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/24/2021 | Loko Plzen | Sokol Pisek | 58-94 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/26/2021 | Loko Plzen | Slavia Praha | 55-125 | 15 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 12/10/2021 | Loko Plzen | Sokol Vyseh. | 88-68 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/7/2022 | Loko Plzen | USK Praha B | 91-83 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/11/2022 | Loko Plzen | Zlin | 100-74 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Czech Republic-U19 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/2/2021 | Plzen | Litomerice | 68-82 | 13 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/3/2021 | Plzen | USK Praha | 43-109 | 12 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/16/2021 | Plzen | Nymburk | 56-116 | 32 | 9 | 2-12 | 0-0 | 5-12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 10/17/2021 | Plzen | Jizni Supi | 89-72 | 30 | 11 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 11/7/2021 | Plzen | Sokol Prazsky | 68-72 | 22 | 13 | 1-9 | 1-1 | 8-12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 11/20/2021 | Plzen | J.Hradec | 81-72 | 22 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/21/2021 | Plzen | Sokol Pisek | 78-90 | 12 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/4/2021 | Plzen | USK Praha | 64-105 | 25 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 12/5/2021 | Plzen | Litomerice | 73-84 | 17 | 12 | 4-6 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| 12/16/2021 | Plzen | Nymburk | 67-91 | 22 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 12/18/2021 | Plzen | Jizni Supi | 87-72 | 27 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 1/15/2022 | Plzen | Snakes Ostrava | 75-85 | 19 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/16/2022 | Plzen | NH Ostrava | 61-57 | 29 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/12/2022 | Plzen | NH Ostrava | 67-75 | 19 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 2/13/2022 | Plzen | Snakes Ostrava | 61-46 | 27 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 2/23/2022 | Plzen | Orli Prostejov | 95-57 | 20 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 2/26/2022 | Plzen | Holice | 82-49 | 19 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/5/2022 | Plzen | Orli Prostejov | 79-84 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/6/2022 | Plzen | Holice | 100-66 | 21 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
| 3/19/2022 | Plzen | Orli Prostejov | 63-68 | 22 | 2 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/20/2022 | Plzen | Holice | 77-71 | 22 | 5 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| 4/22/2022 | Plzen | Orli Prostejov | 65-45 | 20 | 5 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 3-8 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 4/23/2022 | Plzen | Holice | 75-59 | 18 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Plzen | CZE-3 | 4 | 58 | 14.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 5-17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 15 | 3.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 3.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.3 |
| 19-20 | Lokomotiva Plzen | CZE-2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.0 |
| 20-21 | Plzen | CZE-3 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 21-22 | Lokomotiva Plzen | CZE-2 | 6 | 33 | 5.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 21-22 | Plzen | CZE-3 | 23 | 483 | 21.0 | 148 | 6.4 | 53-120 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 1-19 | 5.3% | 5.3% | 39-74 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 45 | 2.0 | 82 | 3.6 | 127 | 5.5 | 20 | 0.9 | 43 | 1.9 | 22 | 1.0 | 14 | 0.6 | 34 | 1.5 | 194 | 8.4 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 19.7 | 5.9 | 42.4% | 9.5% | 52.6% | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 7.1 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ondrej Strejcek born?
Ondrej Strejcek was born on 2003.
How tall is Ondrej Strejcek?
Ondrej Strejcek is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Ondrej Strejcek weigh when playing?
Ondrej Strejcek weighed 91kg / 200.2lbs when playing.
Is Ondrej Strejcek in the Hall of Fame?
Ondrej Strejcek is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ondrej Strejcek play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ondrej Strejcek baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ondrej Strejcek basketball statistiken
Italian: Ondrej Strejcek pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ondrej Strejcek basketball statistiques
Polish: Ondrej Strejcek koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ondrej Strejcek basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ondrej Strejcek баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ondrej Strejcek バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ondrej Strejcek 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ondrej Strejcek 농구 통계
Turkish : Ondrej Strejcek basketbol İstatistik




Plzen
Lokomotiva Plzen