#6Onur Altinmakas


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Onur Altinmakas Basketball Player Photos

Onur Altinmakas Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| Ankara DSI Era | 26 | 578 | 136 | 24-53 | 24-72 | 16-27 | 7 | 48 | 55 | 61 | 55 | 3 | 12 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||
| Ankara DSI Era | 26 | 22.2 | 5.2 | 45.3% | 33.3% | 59.3% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Turkey)
| Details | ||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| 10/5/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Gelisim | 29 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/12/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Yesilgiresun | 34 | 10 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/23/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Hacettepe | 24 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/26/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Antalya | 31 | 11 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/2/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Pamukkale | 28 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/6/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Final Genclik | 30 | 9 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/9/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Pertevniyal | 24 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/16/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Istanbul DSI | 30 | 11 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/23/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Darussafaka | 18 | 20 | 1-1 | 5-7 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/27/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Bandirma Kir. | 23 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/30/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Istanbul B.B. | 15 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/7/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Maliye Milli | 23 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/14/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Balikesir | 27 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 2-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/28/2013 | Ankara DSI Era | Vestel | 16 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/4/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Buyukcekmece | 26 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/11/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Akhisar Bld | 36 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/24/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Gelisim | 17 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/1/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Yesilgiresun | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/29/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Maliye Milli | 9 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/5/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Balikesir | 12 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/12/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | I.T.U. | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/19/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Vestel | 8 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/26/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Buyukcekmece | 24 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/3/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Akhisar Bld | 34 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/10/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Istanbul B.B. | 24 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/20/2014 | Ankara DSI Era | Istanbul B.B. | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 97-98 | Turk Telekom | TUR-1 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 98-99 | Turk Telekom | TUR-1 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 01-02 | Turk Telekom | TUR-1 | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 02-03 | Turk Telekom | TUR-1 | 2 | 13 | 6.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Buyuk Kolej | TUR-1 | 15 | 113 | 7.5 | 18 | 1.2 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.3 | 15 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Buyuk Kolej | TUR-1 | 21 | 214 | 10.2 | 67 | 3.2 | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 10-22 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9-13 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 2 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.8 | 19 | 0.9 | 9 | 0.4 | 42 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Beykozspor | TUR-1 | 9 | 138 | 15.3 | 27 | 3.0 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-17 | 17.6% | 17.6% | 10-13 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 1.1 | 11 | 1.2 | 8 | 0.9 | 17 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.2 | 20 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Karsiyaka | TUR-1 | 9 | 188 | 20.9 | 73 | 8.1 | 9-18 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 16-27 | 59.3% | 59.3% | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 1.6 | 16 | 1.8 | 14 | 1.6 | 26 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.8 | 19 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Hacettepe | TUR-2 | 31 | 427 | 13.8 | 124 | 4.0 | 18-49 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 17-56 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 37-60 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 7 | 0.2 | 36 | 1.2 | 43 | 1.4 | 50 | 1.6 | 55 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 20 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 |
| 10-11 | Hacettepe | TUR-2 | 33 | 447 | 13.5 | 159 | 4.8 | 25-58 | 43.1% | 43.1% | 29-85 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 22-30 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 10 | 0.3 | 33 | 1.0 | 43 | 1.3 | 53 | 1.6 | 66 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 22 | 0.7 | 49 | 1.5 | 66 | 2.0 |
| 11-12 | Hacettepe | TUR-1 | 5 | 52 | 10.4 | 8 | 1.6 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.4 | -2 | -0.4 |
| 11-12 | Maliye Milli | TUR-1 | 19 | 366 | 19.3 | 150 | 7.9 | 25-58 | 43.1% | 43.1% | 22-58 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 34-49 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 5 | 0.3 | 41 | 2.2 | 46 | 2.4 | 62 | 3.3 | 38 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 1.3 | 40 | 2.1 | 120 | 6.3 |
| 11-12 | Maliye Milli | TUR-2 | 19 | 366 | 19.3 | 150 | 7.9 | 25-58 | 43.1% | 43.1% | 22-58 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 34-49 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 5 | 0.3 | 41 | 2.2 | 46 | 2.4 | 62 | 3.3 | 38 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 1.3 | 40 | 2.1 | 120 | 6.3 |
| 12-13 | Hacettepe | TUR-1 | 22 | 216 | 9.8 | 31 | 1.4 | 6-26 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 4-26 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5 | 0.2 | 19 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.1 | 22 | 1.0 | 41 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.1 | -33 | -1.5 |
| 13-14 | DSI Era | TUR-2 | 26 | 578 | 22.2 | 136 | 5.2 | 24-53 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 24-72 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 16-27 | 59.3% | 59.3% | 7 | 0.3 | 48 | 1.8 | 55 | 2.1 | 61 | 2.3 | 55 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.5 | 42 | 1.6 | 82 | 3.2 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 109 | 12.1 | 3.5 | 41.2% | 35.0% | 64.5% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 109 | 16.7 | 5.2 | 42.2% | 33.9% | 65.7% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Onur Altinmakas born?
Onur Altinmakas was born on Jan.21, 1980.
How tall is Onur Altinmakas?
Onur Altinmakas is 189cm / 6'3'' tall.
How much did Onur Altinmakas weigh when playing?
Onur Altinmakas weighed 85kg / 187lbs when playing.
Is Onur Altinmakas in the Hall of Fame?
Onur Altinmakas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Onur Altinmakas play?
Point Guard.
Who is agent of Onur Altinmakas?
Onur Altinmakas's agent is Caglar Coskun.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Onur Altinmakas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Onur Altinmakas basketball statistiken
Italian: Onur Altinmakas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Onur Altinmakas basketball statistiques
Polish: Onur Altinmakas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Onur Altinmakas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Onur Altinmakas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Onur Altinmakas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Onur Altinmakas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Onur Altinmakas 농구 통계
Turkish : Onur Altinmakas basketbol İstatistik




Turk Telekom
Karsiyaka
DSI Era