#30Oriol Filba

Basketball Player Profile
Oriol Filba
Oriol Filba is Spanish basketball player born on January 9 2009. He is a 6'3'' guard who most recently played at Barca Atletic U22 team in Spanish U22 League.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Oriol Filba Basketball Player Photos

Oriol Filba basketball
Oriol Filba

Oriol Filba Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Spain-U22 League)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Barca U22477100-12-84-4268101112711
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Barca U22419.32.50.0%25.0%100.0%0.51.52.02.52.80.30.51.82.8
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Spain-U22 League)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
9/25/2026team-logoBarca U22Burgos U22112-103 2320-10-22-2000220001
10/9/2026team-logoBarca U22Valencia U22108-87 1530-01-10-0022440014
10/16/2026team-logoBarca U22Girona U2283-72 2020-00-12-200003012-2
10/23/2026team-logoBarca U22team-logoReal U2284-80 1930-01-40-0246421148

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Oriol Filba born?

Oriol Filba was born on Jan.9, 2009.

How tall is Oriol Filba?

Oriol Filba is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.

Is Oriol Filba in the Hall of Fame?

Oriol Filba is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Oriol Filba play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Oriol Filba baloncesto estadísticas

German: Oriol Filba basketball statistiken

Italian: Oriol Filba pallacanestro statistiche

French: Oriol Filba basketball statistiques

Polish: Oriol Filba koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Oriol Filba basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Oriol Filba баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Oriol Filba バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Oriol Filba 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Oriol Filba 농구 통계

Turkish : Oriol Filba basketbol İstatistik