#4Oriol Herrero


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Oriol Herrero Basketball Player Photos

Oriol Herrero Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Montgat | 26 | 521 | 212 | 81-165 | 2-3 | 44-76 | 49 | 127 | 176 | 19 | 77 | 13 | 17 | 38 | 254 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Montgat | 26 | 20.0 | 8.2 | 49.1% | 66.7% | 57.9% | 1.9 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 9.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.2 | 70.3 | 11.7% | 3.1 | 16.7 | 18.6% | 6.3 | 39.8 | 15.8% | 0.1 | 8.2 | 1.2% | 0.1 | 26.1 | 0.4% | 1.7 | 12.4 | 13.7% | 2.9 | 19.3 | 15.0% | 0.7 | 13.9 | 5.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.9 | 9.6 | 19.8% | 4.9 | 24.7 | 19.8% | 6.8 | 34.3 | 19.8% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 55.6% | 0.7 | 7.1 | 9.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.3 | 6.2 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 13.5 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 19.5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Montgat | Roser | 55-67 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/7/2023 | Montgat | Castelldefels | 65-85 | 13 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/15/2023 | Montgat | Es Castell | 71-95 | 20 | 19 | 9-13 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 10/19/2023 | Montgat | Vic | 64-70 | 23 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 10/29/2023 | Montgat | Alpicat | 67-88 | 15 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/4/2023 | Montgat | Inca | 59-66 | 15 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 11/11/2023 | Montgat | Granollers | 72-69 | 16 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 11/18/2023 | Montgat | Barca 2 | 71-80 | 12 | 8 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/25/2023 | Montgat | Navas | 66-77 | 18 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 12/2/2023 | Montgat | Mataro Parc | 74-88 | 28 | 10 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| 12/9/2023 | Montgat | El Olivar | 70-69 | 17 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/16/2023 | Montgat | Alfinden | 75-87 | 19 | 12 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| 1/7/2024 | Montgat | Cornella | 75-69 | 20 | 9 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 1/13/2024 | Montgat | Roser | 101-65 | 24 | 20 | 9-11 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 1/21/2024 | Montgat | Castelldefels | 57-71 | 20 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 1/27/2024 | Montgat | Es Castell | 73-76 | 22 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/3/2024 | Montgat | Vic | 56-79 | 16 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 2/10/2024 | Montgat | Alpicat | 77-63 | 23 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| 2/14/2024 | Montgat | Barca 2 | 67-76 | 26 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| 2/17/2024 | Montgat | Inca | 74-64 | 25 | 9 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2/24/2024 | Montgat | Granollers | 76-71 | 19 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/9/2024 | Montgat | Navas | 71-78 | 25 | 8 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 6-11 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| 3/16/2024 | Montgat | Mataro Parc | 59-79 | 24 | 4 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/24/2024 | Montgat | El Olivar | 72-80 | 17 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 4/6/2024 | Montgat | Alfinden | 81-88 | 23 | 6 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/13/2024 | Montgat | Cornella | 81-83 | 28 | 11 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Recambios GM | ESP-4 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -1 | -1.0 |
| 17-18 | Recambios GM | ESP-4 | 7 | 57 | 8.1 | 26 | 3.7 | 11-21 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 15 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.9 | 23 | 3.3 |
| 18-19 | Recambios GM | ESP-4 | 2 | 9 | 4.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 23-24 | UE Montgat | ESP-4 | 26 | 521 | 20.0 | 212 | 8.2 | 81-165 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 44-76 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 49 | 1.9 | 127 | 4.9 | 176 | 6.8 | 19 | 0.7 | 77 | 3.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.7 | 38 | 1.5 | 254 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 36 | 16.4 | 6.8 | 49.7% | 75.0% | 57.1% | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 7.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Oriol Herrero born?
Oriol Herrero was born on Jan.9, 1996.
Is Oriol Herrero in the Hall of Fame?
Oriol Herrero is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Oriol Herrero baloncesto estadísticas
German: Oriol Herrero basketball statistiken
Italian: Oriol Herrero pallacanestro statistiche
French: Oriol Herrero basketball statistiques
Polish: Oriol Herrero koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Oriol Herrero basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Oriol Herrero баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Oriol Herrero バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Oriol Herrero 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Oriol Herrero 농구 통계
Turkish : Oriol Herrero basketbol İstatistik




Recambios GM
UE Montgat