#33Oscar Herrero


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Oscar Herrero Basketball Player Photos


Oscar Herrero Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Alcobendas | 27 | 598 | 189 | 13-35 | 47-123 | 22-27 | 8 | 49 | 57 | 95 | 33 | 0 | 24 | 39 | 231 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Alcobendas | 27 | 22.1 | 7.0 | 37.1% | 38.2% | 81.5% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 8.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.0 | 87.3 | 8.0% | 0.5 | 20.3 | 2.5% | 1.3 | 37.1 | 3.5% | 1.7 | 11.4 | 14.9% | 4.6 | 31.1 | 14.8% | 0.8 | 12.6 | 6.3% | 1.0 | 17.3 | 5.8% | 3.5 | 19.9 | 17.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 10.1 | 3.0% | 1.8 | 29.1 | 6.2% | 2.1 | 39.2 | 5.4% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 7.6 | 11.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.7 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 15.5 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2022 | Alcobendas | Chlorella | 88-80 | 23 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/22/2022 | Alcobendas | Quintanar | 96-71 | 24 | 9 | 2-2 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 10/29/2022 | Alcobendas | Valsequillo | 90-74 | 20 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/5/2022 | Alcobendas | La Matanza | 70-61 | 27 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/10/2022 | Alcobendas | Estudiantes B | 73-69 | 30 | 8 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 11/19/2022 | Alcobendas | Boadilla | 90-77 | 21 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 11/26/2022 | Alcobendas | Guimar | 83-69 | 24 | 9 | 2-4 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/3/2022 | Alcobendas | Fuenlabrada 2 | 92-74 | 18 | 11 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/10/2022 | Alcobendas | Tobarra | 73-69 | 25 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/12/2023 | Alcobendas | Pozuelo | 82-67 | 21 | 11 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 1/15/2023 | Alcobendas | Pinto Basket | 84-57 | 19 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/21/2023 | Alcobendas | BT Madrid | 81-47 | 17 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/28/2023 | Alcobendas | Chlorella | 94-85 | 17 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/4/2023 | Alcobendas | Quintanar | 94-77 | 23 | 12 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2/11/2023 | Alcobendas | Valsequillo | 91-64 | 21 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 2/18/2023 | Alcobendas | La Matanza | 77-73 | 17 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/25/2023 | Alcobendas | Estudiantes B | 81-77 | 26 | 11 | 1-1 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 3/4/2023 | Alcobendas | Boadilla | 101-75 | 17 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 3/11/2023 | Alcobendas | Guimar | 92-55 | 21 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 3/18/2023 | Alcobendas | Fuenlabrada 2 | 83-60 | 23 | 8 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 3/25/2023 | Alcobendas | Tobarra | 103-82 | 27 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4/1/2023 | Alcobendas | Pozuelo | 91-85 | 26 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 4/15/2023 | Alcobendas | Guadalajara | 94-87 | 30 | 13 | 1-2 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 4/22/2023 | Alcobendas | Pinto Basket | 102-71 | 17 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -4 |
| 5/11/2023 | Alcobendas | Gandia | 94-71 | 17 | 11 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
| 5/12/2023 | Alcobendas | Marin | 72-63 | 21 | 6 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 5/13/2023 | Alcobendas | Llucmajor | 85-91 | 26 | 10 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 4-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Navalcarnero | ESP-4 | 30 | 704 | 23.5 | 289 | 9.6 | 43-85 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 51-142 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 50-58 | 86.2% | 86.2% | 11 | 0.4 | 48 | 1.6 | 59 | 2.0 | 85 | 2.8 | 48 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 30 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Lobe Huesca | ESP-3 | 44 | 1139 | 25.9 | 346 | 7.9 | 38-79 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 64-173 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 78-89 | 87.6% | 87.6% | 22 | 0.5 | 76 | 1.7 | 98 | 2.2 | 101 | 2.3 | 71 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 45 | 1.0 | 10 | 0.2 | 101 | 2.3 |
| 10-11 | Lobe Huesca | ESP-2 | 34 | 628 | 18.5 | 180 | 5.3 | 22-49 | 44.9% | 44.9% | 35-95 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 31-35 | 88.6% | 88.6% | 16 | 0.5 | 40 | 1.2 | 56 | 1.6 | 55 | 1.6 | 49 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 0.8 | 35 | 1.0 | 168 | 4.9 |
| 11-12 | Lobe Huesca | ESP-2 | 34 | 932 | 27.4 | 290 | 8.5 | 35-82 | 42.7% | 42.7% | 59-148 | 39.9% | 39.9% | 43-48 | 89.6% | 89.6% | 17 | 0.5 | 70 | 2.1 | 87 | 2.6 | 98 | 2.9 | 70 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 46 | 1.4 | 55 | 1.6 | 303 | 8.9 |
| 12-13 | Avila | ESP-3 | 22 | 624 | 28.4 | 182 | 8.3 | 32-66 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 33-111 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 19-23 | 82.6% | 82.6% | 11 | 0.5 | 41 | 1.9 | 52 | 2.4 | 75 | 3.4 | 34 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 27 | 1.2 | 61 | 2.8 | 160 | 7.3 |
| 13-14 | Coruna | ESP-2 | 28 | 518 | 18.5 | 115 | 4.1 | 11-34 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 28-78 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 10 | 0.4 | 39 | 1.4 | 49 | 1.8 | 35 | 1.3 | 23 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 23 | 0.8 | 100 | 3.6 |
| 14-15 | Alcobendas | ESP-4 | 26 | 638 | 24.5 | 231 | 8.9 | 31-83 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 41-130 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 46-55 | 83.6% | 83.6% | 11 | 0.4 | 44 | 1.7 | 55 | 2.1 | 80 | 3.1 | 37 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 35 | 1.3 | 53 | 2.0 | 226 | 8.7 |
| 15-16 | Estudiantes B | ESP-4 | 9 | 219 | 24.3 | 55 | 6.1 | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 12-56 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 4 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.0 | 13 | 1.4 | 13 | 1.4 | 14 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.1 | 17 | 1.9 | 26 | 2.9 |
| 16-17 | Real Canoe | ESP-4 | 32 | 778 | 24.3 | 261 | 8.2 | 37-66 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 51-159 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 34-41 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 8 | 0.3 | 48 | 1.5 | 56 | 1.8 | 83 | 2.6 | 36 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 30 | 0.9 | 36 | 1.1 | 265 | 8.3 |
| 17-18 | Real Canoe | ESP-3 | 36 | 673 | 18.7 | 251 | 7.0 | 39-82 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 46-121 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 35-44 | 79.5% | 79.5% | 8 | 0.2 | 57 | 1.6 | 65 | 1.8 | 69 | 1.9 | 45 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.5 | 41 | 1.1 | 246 | 6.8 |
| 18-19 | La Roda | ESP-3 | 32 | 843 | 26.3 | 223 | 7.0 | 25-68 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 49-147 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 26-33 | 78.8% | 78.8% | 4 | 0.1 | 52 | 1.6 | 56 | 1.8 | 116 | 3.6 | 40 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.8 | 44 | 1.4 | 234 | 7.3 |
| 21-22 | Alcobendas | ESP-4 | 21 | 538 | 25.6 | 158 | 7.5 | 21-46 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 32-105 | 30.5% | 30.5% | 20-28 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 8 | 0.4 | 55 | 2.6 | 63 | 3.0 | 60 | 2.9 | 19 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 23 | 1.1 | 31 | 1.5 | 176 | 8.4 |
| 22-23 | Alcobendas | ESP-4 | 27 | 598 | 22.1 | 189 | 7.0 | 13-35 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 47-123 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 22-27 | 81.5% | 81.5% | 8 | 0.3 | 49 | 1.8 | 57 | 2.1 | 95 | 3.5 | 33 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.9 | 39 | 1.4 | 231 | 8.6 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 145 | 24.0 | 8.2 | 45.6% | 32.7% | 81.9% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 6.4 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 134 | 24.5 | 7.5 | 45.4% | 34.8% | 83.6% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH PRIMERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 96 | 21.6 | 6.1 | 41.2% | 38.0% | 87.4% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Oscar Herrero born?
Oscar Herrero was born on Oct.9, 1987.
How tall is Oscar Herrero?
Oscar Herrero is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Oscar Herrero in the Hall of Fame?
Oscar Herrero is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Oscar Herrero play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Oscar Herrero baloncesto estadísticas
German: Oscar Herrero basketball statistiken
Italian: Oscar Herrero pallacanestro statistiche
French: Oscar Herrero basketball statistiques
Polish: Oscar Herrero koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Oscar Herrero basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Oscar Herrero баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Oscar Herrero バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Oscar Herrero 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Oscar Herrero 농구 통계
Turkish : Oscar Herrero basketbol İstatistik




Lobe Huesca
Avila
Coruna
Alcobendas
Estudiantes B
Real Canoe
La Roda