#5Otis Varna-Uskalis

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Otis Varna-Uskalis Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Latvia-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bball clas | 21 | 478 | 173 | 65-125 | 6-40 | 25-45 | 29 | 48 | 77 | 21 | 25 | 5 | 22 | 44 | 117 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bball clas | 21 | 22.8 | 8.2 | 52.0% | 15.0% | 55.6% | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 5.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.2 | 75.0 | 10.9% | 3.1 | 20.1 | 16.1% | 6.0 | 42.8 | 14.7% | 0.3 | 7.8 | 4.1% | 1.9 | 26.5 | 7.5% | 1.2 | 15.1 | 8.3% | 2.1 | 21.6 | 10.2% | 1.0 | 14.1 | 7.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.4 | 11.2 | 12.5% | 2.3 | 25.8 | 8.9% | 3.7 | 37.0 | 10.0% | 0.2 | 1.7 | 11.8% | 1.0 | 8.5 | 11.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.5 | 5.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 9.8 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Latvia-U19 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2023 | Bball clas | Bertanu | 67-98 | 24 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| 9/24/2023 | Bball clas | Jekabpils | 89-62 | 22 | 4 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/8/2023 | Bball clas | Liepaja | 51-81 | 24 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/23/2023 | Bball clas | Bauska | 70-89 | 11 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 11/4/2023 | Bball clas | Ogre | 88-91 | 26 | 8 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/5/2023 | Bball clas | Marupe | 95-91 | 23 | 9 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/20/2023 | Bball clas | Riga Centrs | 95-89 | 29 | 19 | 6-9 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 11/26/2023 | Bball clas | BJBS/AK VEF | 91-124 | 30 | 18 | 8-11 | 0-5 | 2-3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| 12/9/2023 | Bball clas | Ventspils Spars | 58-102 | 16 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -1 |
| 12/10/2023 | Bball clas | Salaspils | 85-83 | 22 | 6 | 3-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/14/2024 | Bball clas | Jekabpils | 79-77 | 19 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 0-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 1/19/2024 | Bball clas | Bertanu | 75-116 | 22 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| 1/27/2024 | Bball clas | Ventspils Spars | 85-93 | 31 | 8 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 4-10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/11/2024 | Bball clas | Bauska | 73-83 | 25 | 11 | 5-10 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/27/2024 | Bball clas | Ogre | 73-81 | 13 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/3/2024 | Bball clas | BJBS/AK VEF | 49-86 | 27 | 14 | 7-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 3/17/2024 | Bball clas | Riga Centrs | 100-64 | 22 | 10 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/24/2024 | Bball clas | Salaspils | 67-78 | 29 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/5/2024 | Bball clas | Riga/DSN | 60-116 | 20 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
| 4/6/2024 | Bball clas | Riga/DSN | 75-89 | 17 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/7/2024 | Bball clas | Liepaja | 62-75 | 26 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21-22 | Marupe | EYBL U17-1 | 4 | 67 | 16.8 | 28 | 7.0 | 9-16 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 12 | 3.0 |
| 22-23 | Marupe | LAT-4 | 22 | 570 | 25.9 | 206 | 9.4 | 53-123 | 43.1% | 43.1% | 21-91 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 37-58 | 63.8% | 63.8% | 41 | 1.9 | 57 | 2.6 | 98 | 4.5 | 23 | 1.0 | 26 | 1.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 18 | 0.8 | 35 | 1.6 | 131 | 6.0 |
| 23-24 | Bball Klase | LAT-4 | 21 | 478 | 22.8 | 173 | 8.2 | 65-125 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 6-40 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 25-45 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 29 | 1.4 | 48 | 2.3 | 77 | 3.7 | 21 | 1.0 | 25 | 1.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 22 | 1.0 | 44 | 2.1 | 117 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 43 | 24.4 | 8.8 | 47.6% | 20.6% | 60.2% | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 5.8 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U17 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 16.8 | 7.0 | 56.3% | 21.4% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Otis Varna-Uskalis born?
Otis Varna-Uskalis was born on Jan.10, 2005.
How tall is Otis Varna-Uskalis?
Otis Varna-Uskalis is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Otis Varna-Uskalis in the Hall of Fame?
Otis Varna-Uskalis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Otis Varna-Uskalis play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Otis Varna-Uskalis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Otis Varna-Uskalis basketball statistiken
Italian: Otis Varna-Uskalis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Otis Varna-Uskalis basketball statistiques
Polish: Otis Varna-Uskalis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Otis Varna-Uskalis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Otis Varna-Uskalis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Otis Varna-Uskalis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Otis Varna-Uskalis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Otis Varna-Uskalis 농구 통계
Turkish : Otis Varna-Uskalis basketbol İstatistik




Marupe
Marupe
Bball Klase