#4Ozgenur Gun


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ozgenur Gun Basketball Player Photos

Ozgenur Gun Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| Sakarya | 13 | 362 | 128 | 35-92 | 9-24 | 31-56 | 27 | 35 | 62 | 20 | 45 | 0 | 30 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||
| Sakarya | 13 | 27.8 | 9.8 | 38.0% | 37.5% | 55.4% | 2.1 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| Kocaeli | 9 | 125 | 17 | 6-21 | 1-5 | 2-6 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||
| Kocaeli | 9 | 13.9 | 1.9 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Turkey)
| Details | ||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| 11/2/2013 | Sakarya | Orman | 30 | 14 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/10/2013 | Sakarya | Edirne | 21 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/16/2013 | Sakarya | Mersin Kurtulus | 30 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/23/2013 | Sakarya | Balcova | 23 | 3 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/30/2013 | Sakarya | Izmir Eda | 24 | 12 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 5-8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/7/2013 | Sakarya | Harranspor | 22 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/14/2013 | Sakarya | Gure | 26 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/28/2013 | Sakarya | Orman | 27 | 10 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/4/2014 | Sakarya | Edirne | 30 | 14 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 6-9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/11/2014 | Sakarya | Mersin Kurtulus | 17 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/18/2014 | Sakarya | Balcova | 38 | 17 | 6-12 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/25/2014 | Sakarya | Izmir Eda | 36 | 17 | 4-13 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/8/2014 | Sakarya | Gure | 38 | 19 | 6-15 | 2-6 | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/14/2014 | Kocaeli | Mersin Univ. | 3 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/21/2014 | Kocaeli | Izmir BSB | 3 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/7/2014 | Kocaeli | Edirne | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/15/2014 | Kocaeli | Alanya Bld | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/28/2014 | Kocaeli | Mersin Univ. | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/5/2014 | Kocaeli | Izmir BSB | 18 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/11/2014 | Kocaeli | Izmir Eda | 28 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/20/2014 | Kocaeli | Edirne | 20 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/25/2014 | Kocaeli | Alanya Bld | 40 | 5 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Turkey)
| Details | ||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| 11/2/2013 | Sakarya | Orman | 30 | 14 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/10/2013 | Sakarya | Edirne | 21 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/16/2013 | Sakarya | Mersin Kurtulus | 30 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/23/2013 | Sakarya | Balcova | 23 | 3 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/30/2013 | Sakarya | Izmir Eda | 24 | 12 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 5-8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/7/2013 | Sakarya | Harranspor | 22 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/14/2013 | Sakarya | Gure | 26 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/28/2013 | Sakarya | Orman | 27 | 10 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/4/2014 | Sakarya | Edirne | 30 | 14 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 6-9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/11/2014 | Sakarya | Mersin Kurtulus | 17 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/18/2014 | Sakarya | Balcova | 38 | 17 | 6-12 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/25/2014 | Sakarya | Izmir Eda | 36 | 17 | 4-13 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/8/2014 | Sakarya | Gure | 38 | 19 | 6-15 | 2-6 | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/14/2014 | Kocaeli | Mersin Univ. | 3 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/21/2014 | Kocaeli | Izmir BSB | 3 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/7/2014 | Kocaeli | Edirne | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/15/2014 | Kocaeli | Alanya Bld | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/28/2014 | Kocaeli | Mersin Univ. | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/5/2014 | Kocaeli | Izmir BSB | 18 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/11/2014 | Kocaeli | Izmir Eda | 28 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/20/2014 | Kocaeli | Edirne | 20 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/25/2014 | Kocaeli | Alanya Bld | 40 | 5 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Kocaeli | TUR-12 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 168 | 8.4 | 39-105 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 19-46 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 33-61 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 27 | 1.4 | 61 | 3.1 | 88 | 4.4 | 32 | 1.6 | 49 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 43 | 2.2 | 63 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Sakarya | TUR-12 | 5 | 143 | 28.6 | 44 | 8.8 | 13-38 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18-33 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 3 | 0.6 | 16 | 3.2 | 19 | 3.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 20 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 2.4 | 14 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 12-13 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 10 | 330 | 33.0 | 103 | 10.3 | 31-98 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 7-27 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 20-35 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 22 | 2.2 | 36 | 3.6 | 58 | 5.8 | 13 | 1.3 | 25 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 30 | 3.0 | 49 | 4.9 | 30 | 3.0 |
| 13-14 | Sakarya | TUR-12 | 13 | 362 | 27.8 | 128 | 9.8 | 35-92 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 9-24 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 31-56 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 27 | 2.1 | 35 | 2.7 | 62 | 4.8 | 20 | 1.5 | 45 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 30 | 2.3 | 50 | 3.8 | 48 | 3.7 |
| 13-14 | Kocaeli | TUR-12 | 9 | 125 | 13.9 | 17 | 1.9 | 6-21 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5 | 0.6 | 10 | 1.1 | 15 | 1.7 | 11 | 1.2 | 11 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.2 | 13 | 1.4 | 7 | 0.8 |
| 14-15 | Sakarya | TUR-12 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 183 | 14.1 | 47-153 | 30.7% | 30.7% | 13-43 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 50-81 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 30 | 2.3 | 50 | 3.8 | 80 | 6.2 | 30 | 2.3 | 40 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 28 | 2.2 | 73 | 5.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 70 | 13.7 | 9.2 | 33.7% | 32.0% | 56.6% | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 1.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ozgenur Gun born?
Ozgenur Gun was born on Feb.14, 1991.
Is Ozgenur Gun in the Hall of Fame?
Ozgenur Gun is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ozgenur Gun baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ozgenur Gun basketball statistiken
Italian: Ozgenur Gun pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ozgenur Gun basketball statistiques
Polish: Ozgenur Gun koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ozgenur Gun basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ozgenur Gun баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ozgenur Gun バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ozgenur Gun 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ozgenur Gun 농구 통계
Turkish : Ozgenur Gun basketbol İstatistik




Yalova Vip