#11Ozlem Ozturk


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ozlem Ozturk Basketball Player Photos


Ozlem Ozturk Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Istanbulgucu | 25 | 302 | 64 | 13-32 | 7-32 | 17-27 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 20 | 27 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 43 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Istanbulgucu | 25 | 12.1 | 2.6 | 40.6% | 21.9% | 63.0% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.6 | 67.8 | 3.8% | 0.5 | 24.2 | 2.6% | 1.3 | 54.0 | 3.1% | 0.3 | 7.4 | 5.2% | 1.3 | 23.5 | 7.1% | 0.7 | 16.0 | 5.6% | 1.1 | 20.8 | 6.7% | 0.8 | 17.9 | 4.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 8.1 | 4.9% | 1.1 | 26.8 | 4.1% | 1.6 | 34.9 | 4.6% | 0.2 | 1.7 | 11.8% | 0.6 | 8.1 | 7.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 5.7 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Mersin Gelisim | 67-63 | 4 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/13/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Akdeniz U. | 68-58 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/17/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Istanbul U.G | 73-44 | 25 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/10/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Edremit | 58-52 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/16/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Mersin Univ. | 73-51 | 5 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 11/24/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Yalova Vip | 60-66 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/30/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Cankaya | 51-77 | 21 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/7/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Aci Koleji | 61-75 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/15/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Bayrakli | 54-74 | 26 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/21/2018 | Istanbulgucu | Nesibe | 45-52 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/6/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Bursa BSB | 78-75 | 21 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/11/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Mersin Gelisim | 71-64 | 8 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/19/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Akdeniz U. | 81-104 | 5 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/22/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Istanbul U.G | 68-62 | 24 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/26/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Galatasaray G. | 72-67 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 2/2/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Urla BLD | 90-67 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/16/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Edremit | 75-78 | 5 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2/23/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Mersin Univ. | 93-66 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/2/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Yalova Vip | 77-83 | 33 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/9/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Cankaya | 51-73 | 21 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 3/16/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Aci Koleji | 95-62 | 27 | 6 | 0-5 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/22/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Bayrakli | 75-62 | 4 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/5/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Mardin BSB | 80-103 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/12/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Bursa BSB | 56-77 | 10 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 4/20/2019 | Istanbulgucu | Elazig | 42-108 | 4 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Cankaya | TUR-12 | 30 | 0 | 0.0 | 158 | 5.3 | 44-102 | 43.1% | 43.1% | 14-58 | 24.1% | 24.1% | 28-54 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 48 | 1.6 | 52 | 1.7 | 100 | 3.3 | 57 | 1.9 | 62 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.2 | 29 | 1.0 | 38 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Cankaya | TUR-12 | 29 | 402 | 13.9 | 149 | 5.1 | 46-96 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 10-60 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 27-46 | 58.7% | 58.7% | 31 | 1.1 | 41 | 1.4 | 72 | 2.5 | 57 | 2.0 | 37 | 1.3 | 10 | 0.3 | 36 | 1.2 | 33 | 1.1 | 135 | 4.7 |
| 13-14 | Orduspor | TUR-11 | 5 | 17 | 3.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | -2 | -0.4 |
| 14-15 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 176 | 8.8 | 50-132 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 14-75 | 18.7% | 18.7% | 34-56 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 30 | 1.5 | 72 | 3.6 | 102 | 5.1 | 32 | 1.6 | 48 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.3 | 45 | 2.3 | 45 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 22 | 398 | 18.1 | 107 | 4.9 | 27-73 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 11-34 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 20-28 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 39 | 1.8 | 36 | 1.6 | 75 | 3.4 | 32 | 1.5 | 41 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.2 | 40 | 1.8 | 16 | 0.7 | 124 | 5.6 |
| 16-17 | Ferko Ilgaz | TUR-12 | 27 | 553 | 20.5 | 78 | 2.9 | 25-74 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 4-44 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 16-28 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 36 | 1.3 | 46 | 1.7 | 82 | 3.0 | 64 | 2.4 | 48 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 36 | 1.3 | 36 | 1.3 | 77 | 2.9 |
| 17-18 | Ferko Ilgaz | TUR-12 | 31 | 660 | 21.3 | 199 | 6.4 | 46-119 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 28-91 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 23-39 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 24 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.4 | 67 | 2.2 | 55 | 1.8 | 58 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 37 | 1.2 | 48 | 1.5 | 103 | 3.3 |
| 18-19 | Istanbulgucu | TUR-12 | 25 | 302 | 12.1 | 64 | 2.6 | 13-32 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 7-32 | 21.9% | 21.9% | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 11 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.1 | 39 | 1.6 | 20 | 0.8 | 27 | 1.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.6 | 17 | 0.7 | 43 | 1.7 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 184 | 12.6 | 5.1 | 40.0% | 22.3% | 59.4% | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | ECU16-11 | 6 | 143 | 23.8 | 32 | 5.3 | 12-23 | 52.2% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 12 | 2.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 21 | 3.5 | 8 | 1.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 7 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECJ-11 | 8 | 54 | 6.8 | 3 | 0.4 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.8 | 6 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | -4 | -0.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 6.8 | 0.4 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -0.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 23.8 | 5.3 | 52.2% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ozlem Ozturk born?
Ozlem Ozturk was born in Kadikoy (TUR).
When was Ozlem Ozturk born?
Ozlem Ozturk was born on Feb.27, 1992.
How tall is Ozlem Ozturk?
Ozlem Ozturk is 174cm / 5'9'' tall.
Is Ozlem Ozturk in the Hall of Fame?
Ozlem Ozturk is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ozlem Ozturk play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ozlem Ozturk baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ozlem Ozturk basketball statistiken
Italian: Ozlem Ozturk pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ozlem Ozturk basketball statistiques
Polish: Ozlem Ozturk koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ozlem Ozturk basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ozlem Ozturk баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ozlem Ozturk バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ozlem Ozturk 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ozlem Ozturk 농구 통계
Turkish : Ozlem Ozturk basketbol İstatistik




Cankaya
Orduspor
Yalova Vip
Ferko Ilgaz
Istanbulgucu