#15Paulius Sakinis



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Paulius Sakinis Basketball Player Photos



Paulius Sakinis Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rendsburg | 17 | 436 | 271 | 111-208 | 2-3 | 43-70 | 51 | 90 | 141 | 14 | 43 | 10 | 5 | 31 | 242 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rendsburg | 17 | 25.6 | 15.9 | 53.4% | 66.7% | 61.4% | 3.0 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 14.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 15.9 | 72.0 | 22.1% | 6.5 | 20.1 | 32.3% | 12.2 | 43.3 | 28.2% | 0.1 | 6.5 | 1.5% | 0.2 | 25.1 | 0.8% | 2.5 | 12.5 | 20.0% | 4.1 | 18.5 | 22.2% | 0.8 | 11.5 | 7.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.0 | 10.4 | 28.8% | 5.3 | 25.1 | 21.1% | 8.3 | 35.5 | 23.4% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3% | 0.3 | 7.4 | 4.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 24.9 | 10.2 | 0.2 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 8.3 | 13.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 22.2 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2019 | Rendsburg | Bergedorf | 88-73 | 28 | 21 | 9-13 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
| 10/3/2019 | Rendsburg | Eimsbuetteler | 72-94 | 21 | 11 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 10/5/2019 | Rendsburg | Aschersleben | 84-89 | 25 | 27 | 8-11 | 2-2 | 5-6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
| 10/12/2019 | Rendsburg | Neustadt TSV | 72-100 | 23 | 12 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/19/2019 | Rendsburg | Stade | 63-90 | 29 | 15 | 7-18 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 10/26/2019 | Rendsburg | Wusterhausen | 67-80 | 31 | 21 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 7-10 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
| 11/9/2019 | Rendsburg | Bramsche TuS | 78-102 | 27 | 24 | 9-17 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 11/16/2019 | Rendsburg | Vechta 2 | 53-94 | 31 | 19 | 7-18 | 0-1 | 5-7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| 11/23/2019 | Rendsburg | Langenhagen | 63-87 | 28 | 11 | 5-15 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/30/2019 | Rendsburg | Wolmirstedt | 72-91 | 33 | 16 | 6-16 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 12/7/2019 | Rendsburg | Weser Baskets | 96-71 | 26 | 23 | 11-14 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| 1/11/2020 | Rendsburg | Bergedorf | 76-63 | 31 | 12 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/17/2020 | Rendsburg | Eimsbuetteler | 56-91 | 26 | 11 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 1/25/2020 | Rendsburg | Aschersleben | 67-85 | 22 | 9 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 2/1/2020 | Rendsburg | Neustadt TSV | 83-81 | 27 | 20 | 10-17 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
| 2/9/2020 | Rendsburg | Stade | 65-83 | 23 | 17 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 2/15/2020 | Rendsburg | Wusterhausen | 69-78 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Marshalltown | JUCO | 32 | 646 | 20.2 | 185 | 5.8 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 28-57 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 73 | 2.3 | 90 | 2.8 | 163 | 5.1 | 16 | 0.5 | 76 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 57 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Marshalltown | JUCO | 31 | 316 | 10.2 | 139 | 4.5 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 37-55 | 67.3% | 67.3% | 40 | 1.3 | 40 | 1.3 | 80 | 2.6 | 27 | 0.9 | 46 | 1.5 | 12 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.4 | 34 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16-17 | Peru St. | NCAA2 | 2 | 19 | 9.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | -3 | -1.5 |
| 16-17 | Peru St. | NAIA | 26 | 432 | 16.6 | 116 | 4.5 | 48-105 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20-47 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 39 | 1.5 | 42 | 1.6 | 81 | 3.1 | 16 | 0.6 | 80 | 3.1 | 16 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 35 | 1.3 | 32 | 1.2 |
| 17-18 | Peru St. | NCAA1 | 1 | 17 | 17.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -2 | -2.0 |
| 17-18 | Peru St. | NAIA | 20 | 181 | 9.1 | 34 | 1.7 | 7-24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 11-13 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 18 | 0.9 | 8 | 0.4 | 26 | 1.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 34 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Rendsburg | GER-4 | 17 | 436 | 25.6 | 271 | 15.9 | 111-208 | 53.4% | 53.4% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 43-70 | 61.4% | 61.4% | 51 | 3.0 | 90 | 5.3 | 141 | 8.3 | 14 | 0.8 | 43 | 2.5 | 10 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.3 | 31 | 1.8 | 242 | 14.2 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 63 | 15.3 | 5.1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 58.0% | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NAIA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 46 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 42.6% | 33.3% | 51.7% | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 25.6 | 15.9 | 53.4% | 66.7% | 61.4% | 3.0 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 14.2 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | ECU16-1 | 9 | 136 | 15.1 | 48 | 5.3 | 22-36 | 61.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 16 | 1.8 | 13 | 1.4 | 29 | 3.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 18 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 1.6 | 28 | 3.1 | |
| 12 | WCU17-1 | 4 | 14 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | -3 | -0.8 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 15.1 | 5.3 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 1.8 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 3.1 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U17 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.8 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Paulius Sakinis born?
Paulius Sakinis was born in Klaipeda (LTU).
When was Paulius Sakinis born?
Paulius Sakinis was born on Jul.25, 1995.
How tall is Paulius Sakinis?
Paulius Sakinis is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Paulius Sakinis in the Hall of Fame?
Paulius Sakinis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Paulius Sakinis play?
Center.
What college did Paulius Sakinis attend?
Paulius Sakinis attended Peru St. in 2018.
What highschool did Paulius Sakinis attend?
Paulius Sakinis attended Lourdes Central '2014.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Paulius Sakinis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Paulius Sakinis basketball statistiken
Italian: Paulius Sakinis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Paulius Sakinis basketball statistiques
Polish: Paulius Sakinis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Paulius Sakinis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Paulius Sakinis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Paulius Sakinis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Paulius Sakinis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Paulius Sakinis 농구 통계
Turkish : Paulius Sakinis basketbol İstatistik




Marshalltown
Peru St.
Rendsburg