#13Paulo Diamantino


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Paulo Diamantino Basketball Player Photos

Paulo Diamantino Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Portugal)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Maia Basket | 18 | 227 | 101 | 33-55 | 2-8 | 29-39 | 22 | 24 | 46 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 141 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Maia Basket | 18 | 12.6 | 5.6 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 74.4% | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 7.8 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Portugal)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2016 | Oliveirense | Maia Basket | 82-73 | 16 | 9 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 10/15/2016 | Maia Basket | Illiabum | 86-89 | 11 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 10/22/2016 | Electrico FC | Maia Basket | 75-81 | 23 | 15 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 10/29/2016 | Maia Basket | Benfica | 60-66 | 13 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 11/12/2016 | Maia Basket | Sampaense | 79-68 | 12 | 12 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 11/19/2016 | CAB Madeira | Maia Basket | 93-77 | 6 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/26/2016 | Maia Basket | Vitoria SC | 74-94 | 20 | 11 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 12/3/2016 | Maia Basket | Galitos-Barreiro | 74-75 | 16 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/7/2016 | Ovarense | Maia Basket | 81-71 | 13 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/10/2016 | Maia Basket | FC Porto | 66-90 | 9 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/17/2016 | Maia Basket | Oliveirense | 70-76 | 14 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/30/2016 | Illiabum | Maia Basket | 86-65 | 13 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/7/2017 | Maia Basket | Electrico FC | 98-84 | 15 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/14/2017 | Benfica | Maia Basket | 89-66 | 12 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/29/2017 | Sampaense | Maia Basket | 89-74 | 3 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/12/2017 | Vitoria SC | Maia Basket | 102-74 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/10/2017 | Ovarense | Maia Basket | 68-61 | 27 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4/29/2017 | Maia Basket | CAB Madeira | 74-97 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | FC Porto | POR-1 | 10 | 63 | 6.3 | 21 | 2.1 | 7-22 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 8 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.7 | 15 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Vitoria | POR-1 | 22 | 216 | 9.8 | 59 | 2.7 | 22-45 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 19 | 0.9 | 48 | 2.2 | 67 | 3.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 23 | 1.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.3 |
| 10-11 | Vitoria | POR-1 | 16 | 346 | 21.6 | 115 | 7.2 | 37-64 | 57.8% | 57.8% | 9-23 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 14-19 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 17 | 1.1 | 49 | 3.1 | 66 | 4.1 | 10 | 0.6 | 28 | 1.8 | 5 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.7 | 13 | 0.8 | 143 | 8.9 |
| 11-12 | Maia Basket | POR-1 | 13 | 409 | 31.5 | 182 | 14.0 | 62-107 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 43-56 | 76.8% | 76.8% | 36 | 2.8 | 80 | 6.2 | 116 | 8.9 | 11 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.9 | 12 | 0.9 | 15 | 1.2 | 24 | 1.8 | 266 | 20.5 |
| 11-12 | Vitoria | POR-1 | 7 | 92 | 13.1 | 24 | 3.4 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 8 | 1.1 | 14 | 2.0 | 22 | 3.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.7 | 7 | 1.0 | 31 | 4.4 |
| 11-12 | Maia Basket | POR-2 | 13 | 409 | 31.5 | 182 | 14.0 | 62-107 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 43-56 | 76.8% | 76.8% | 36 | 2.8 | 80 | 6.2 | 116 | 8.9 | 11 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.9 | 12 | 0.9 | 15 | 1.2 | 24 | 1.8 | 266 | 20.5 |
| 12-13 | Maia Basket | POR-2 | 28 | 819 | 29.3 | 351 | 12.5 | 137-273 | 50.2% | 50.2% | 10-39 | 25.6% | 25.6% | 47-61 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 78 | 2.8 | 99 | 3.5 | 177 | 6.3 | 21 | 0.8 | 67 | 2.4 | 27 | 1.0 | 15 | 0.5 | 51 | 1.8 | 364 | 13.0 |
| 13-14 | Maia Basket | POR-1 | 20 | 522 | 26.1 | 236 | 11.8 | 88-178 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 5-20 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 45-62 | 72.6% | 72.6% | 47 | 2.4 | 80 | 4.0 | 127 | 6.4 | 16 | 0.8 | 33 | 1.7 | 7 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.8 | 27 | 1.4 | 236 | 11.8 |
| 14-15 | Maia Basket | POR-1 | 20 | 626 | 31.3 | 225 | 11.3 | 74-152 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 15-52 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 32-42 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 37 | 1.9 | 72 | 3.6 | 109 | 5.5 | 25 | 1.3 | 38 | 1.9 | 11 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.6 | 40 | 2.0 | 205 | 10.3 |
| 15-16 | Maia Basket | POR-1 | 28 | 664 | 23.7 | 298 | 10.6 | 104-182 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 17-60 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 39-59 | 66.1% | 66.1% | 42 | 1.5 | 72 | 2.6 | 114 | 4.1 | 21 | 0.8 | 34 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 35 | 1.3 | 292 | 10.4 |
| 16-17 | Maia Basket | POR-1 | 18 | 227 | 12.6 | 101 | 5.6 | 33-55 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 29-39 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 22 | 1.2 | 24 | 1.3 | 46 | 2.6 | 7 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.8 | 141 | 7.8 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA BETCLIC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 154 | 20.6 | 8.2 | 52.9% | 28.9% | 72.9% | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 8.6 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE PROLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 41 | 30.0 | 13.0 | 52.4% | 26.3% | 76.9% | 2.8 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 15.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | UNG-1 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 41 | 6.8 | 13-25 | 52.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 11 | 1.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 27 | 4.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 13 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 52.0% | 40.0% | 64.3% | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Paulo Diamantino born?
Paulo Diamantino was born in Mirandela (POR).
When was Paulo Diamantino born?
Paulo Diamantino was born on Jan.9, 1985.
How tall is Paulo Diamantino?
Paulo Diamantino is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Paulo Diamantino in the Hall of Fame?
Paulo Diamantino is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Paulo Diamantino play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Paulo Diamantino baloncesto estadísticas
German: Paulo Diamantino basketball statistiken
Italian: Paulo Diamantino pallacanestro statistiche
French: Paulo Diamantino basketball statistiques
Polish: Paulo Diamantino koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Paulo Diamantino basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Paulo Diamantino баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Paulo Diamantino バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Paulo Diamantino 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Paulo Diamantino 농구 통계
Turkish : Paulo Diamantino basketbol İstatistik




FC Porto
Vitoria
Maia Basket