Pavle Petrovic

Basketball Player Profile
Pavle Petrovic is Serbian basketball player born in 2006. He most recently played for KK Napredak Metalka Majur Aleksinac in Serbian 1MRL.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Pavle Petrovic Statistics

Season: 2024-2025 (Montenegro-Prva B)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Mediteran8107214-124-201-61679170015-17
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Mediteran813.42.633.3%20.0%16.7%0.10.80.91.12.10.00.01.9-2.1
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2024-2025 (Montenegro-Prva B)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/19/2024MediteranZeta96-87 1600-20-40-002203003-10
12/8/2024MediteranUlcinj70-103 900-00-10-000001001-2
3/8/2025MediteranPljevlja71-88 1431-10-11-200023004-1
3/18/2025MediteranTeodo 269-76 700-30-00-002212001-4
3/22/2025MediteranSC Derby 283-91 1030-01-30-001102001-1
3/31/2025MediteranLim77-74 21102-32-50-2011640019
4/16/2025MediteranUlcinj69-88 1300-00-20-000000002-4
4/23/2025MediteranAll-Stars57-75 1751-31-40-210102002-4

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Pavle Petrovic born?

Pavle Petrovic was born on 2006.

Is Pavle Petrovic in the Hall of Fame?

Pavle Petrovic is not in the Hall of Fame.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Pavle Petrovic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Pavle Petrovic basketball statistiken

Italian: Pavle Petrovic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Pavle Petrovic basketball statistiques

Polish: Pavle Petrovic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Pavle Petrovic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Pavle Petrovic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Pavle Petrovic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Pavle Petrovic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Pavle Petrovic 농구 통계

Turkish : Pavle Petrovic basketbol İstatistik