#7Pawel Hybiak


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Pawel Hybiak Basketball Player Photos

Pawel Hybiak Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| KK Warszawa | 31 | 949 | 377 | 91-203 | 115-210 | 128-139 | 138 | 92 | 111 | 117 | 99 | 2 | 58 | 104 | 322 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| KK Warszawa | 31 | 30.6 | 12.2 | 44.8% | 54.8% | 92.1% | 4.5 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 10.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.2 | 69.7 | 17.5% | 2.9 | 18.4 | 16.3% | 6.5 | 36.5 | 18.4% | 3.7 | 31.4 | 12.2% | 6.8 | 48.7 | 14.4% | 4.1 | 39.2 | 10.8% | 4.5 | 44.9 | 10.3% | 3.8 | 13.9 | 27.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 4.5 | 26.9 | 16.7% | 3.0 | 20.1 | 14.9% | 3.6 | 27.6 | 13.0% | 0.1 | 2.3 | 4.3% | 1.9 | 8.8 | 21.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.9 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 13.6 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2017 | KK Warszawa | R8 Krakow | 58-84 | 33 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
| 9/30/2017 | KK Warszawa | Sokol Lancut | 71-85 | 33 | 12 | 5-9 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| 10/8/2017 | KK Warszawa | Slask Wroclaw | 56-72 | 35 | 10 | 2-7 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 10/15/2017 | KK Warszawa | Enea Astoria | 76-86 | 37 | 26 | 7-12 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 24 |
| 10/18/2017 | KK Warszawa | Polfarmex Kutno | 25-62 | 19 | 2 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
| 10/21/2017 | KK Warszawa | Nysa Klodzko | 90-70 | 32 | 15 | 4-6 | 1-6 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| 11/5/2017 | KK Warszawa | Spojnia | 83-95 | 28 | 10 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 4-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/8/2017 | KK Warszawa | Notec Inowr. | 63-65 | 36 | 14 | 7-17 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 11/11/2017 | KK Warszawa | Siarka | 72-91 | 37 | 16 | 5-9 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 11/19/2017 | KK Warszawa | Pogon Prudnik | 63-77 | 35 | 27 | 6-10 | 4-11 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
| 11/25/2017 | KK Warszawa | Kotwica | 71-76 | 38 | 26 | 7-12 | 3-9 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
| 12/2/2017 | KK Warszawa | Biofarm PZN | 82-86 | 38 | 30 | 3-7 | 6-9 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 34 |
| 12/6/2017 | KK Warszawa | SKK Siedlce | 69-79 | 37 | 18 | 2-3 | 4-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 |
| 12/9/2017 | KK Warszawa | GKS Tychy | 73-83 | 39 | 7 | 3-8 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 12/16/2017 | KK Warszawa | Polonia Leszno | 65-78 | 27 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 12/23/2017 | KK Warszawa | Pruszkow | 46-80 | 39 | 19 | 7-15 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| 1/7/2018 | KK Warszawa | R8 Krakow | 72-103 | 35 | 12 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/13/2018 | KK Warszawa | Sokol Lancut | 78-71 | 27 | 11 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 1/17/2018 | KK Warszawa | Polfarmex Kutno | 66-80 | 15 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/4/2018 | KK Warszawa | Nysa Klodzko | 79-67 | 33 | 15 | 3-6 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| 2/21/2018 | KK Warszawa | Notec Inowr. | 73-85 | 26 | 13 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 2/24/2018 | KK Warszawa | Siarka | 80-66 | 33 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 3/4/2018 | KK Warszawa | Pogon Prudnik | 94-76 | 34 | 16 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| 3/11/2018 | KK Warszawa | Kotwica | 70-72 | 29 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-10 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -10 |
| 3/18/2018 | KK Warszawa | Biofarm PZN | 74-102 | 18 | 7 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 3/21/2018 | KK Warszawa | SKK Siedlce | 80-75 | 31 | 13 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 5-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 3/25/2018 | KK Warszawa | GKS Tychy | 78-100 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/8/2018 | KK Warszawa | Pruszkow | 63-75 | 35 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 4/13/2018 | KK Warszawa | Kotwica | 64-76 | 28 | 6 | 1-4 | 25-25 | 25-25 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| 4/14/2018 | KK Warszawa | Kotwica | 72-66 | 29 | 24 | 3-6 | 50-50 | 50-50 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28 |
| 4/21/2018 | KK Warszawa | Kotwica | 68-80 | 21 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | AZS PP | POL-3 | 28 | 814 | 29.1 | 336 | 12.0 | 103-228 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 32-96 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 34-53 | 64.2% | 64.2% | 16 | 0.6 | 57 | 2.0 | 73 | 2.6 | 154 | 5.5 | 82 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 68 | 2.4 | 106 | 3.8 | 317 | 11.3 |
| 11-12 | AZS PP | POL-3 | 29 | 859 | 29.6 | 381 | 13.1 | 115-236 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 22-97 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 85-107 | 79.4% | 79.4% | 21 | 0.7 | 67 | 2.3 | 88 | 3.0 | 193 | 6.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 67 | 2.3 | 109 | 3.8 | 91 | 3.1 | 526 | 18.1 |
| 12-13 | AZS PP | POL-2 | 30 | 932 | 31.1 | 336 | 11.2 | 81-221 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 38-128 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 60-80 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 17 | 0.6 | 79 | 2.6 | 96 | 3.2 | 181 | 6.0 | 90 | 3.0 | 6 | 0.2 | 75 | 2.5 | 109 | 3.6 | 245 | 8.2 |
| 13-14 | AZS PP | POL-2 | 22 | 679 | 30.9 | 204 | 9.3 | 57-156 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 18-75 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 36-44 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 14 | 0.6 | 61 | 2.8 | 75 | 3.4 | 121 | 5.5 | 72 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 38 | 1.7 | 88 | 4.0 | 114 | 5.2 |
| 14-15 | Znicz Basket | POL-2 | 29 | 684 | 23.6 | 186 | 6.4 | 57-150 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 16-61 | 26.2% | 26.2% | 24-37 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 16 | 0.6 | 61 | 2.1 | 77 | 2.7 | 135 | 4.7 | 97 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 35 | 1.2 | 85 | 2.9 | 100 | 3.4 |
| 15-16 | KK Warszawa | POL-3 | 23 | 687 | 29.9 | 278 | 12.1 | 76-190 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 25-87 | 28.7% | 28.7% | 51-66 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 16 | 0.7 | 80 | 3.5 | 96 | 4.2 | 119 | 5.2 | 71 | 3.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 50 | 2.2 | 86 | 3.7 | 266 | 11.6 |
| 16-17 | KK Warszawa | POL-3 | 39 | 1111 | 28.5 | 492 | 12.6 | 123-249 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 57-167 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 75-99 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 15 | 0.4 | 179 | 4.6 | 194 | 5.0 | 216 | 5.5 | 118 | 3.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 86 | 2.2 | 118 | 3.0 | 602 | 15.4 |
| 17-18 | KK Warszawa | POL-2 | 31 | 949 | 30.6 | 377 | 12.2 | 91-203 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 115-210 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 128-139 | 92.1% | 92.1% | 138 | 4.5 | 92 | 3.0 | 111 | 3.6 | 117 | 3.8 | 99 | 3.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 58 | 1.9 | 104 | 3.4 | 322 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 119 | 29.2 | 12.5 | 46.2% | 30.4% | 75.4% | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 14.4 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 112 | 29.0 | 9.8 | 39.2% | 39.5% | 82.7% | 1.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 7.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Pawel Hybiak born?
Pawel Hybiak was born on May 4, 1989.
How tall is Pawel Hybiak?
Pawel Hybiak is 173cm / 5'8'' tall.
How much did Pawel Hybiak weigh when playing?
Pawel Hybiak weighed 66kg / 145.2lbs when playing.
Is Pawel Hybiak in the Hall of Fame?
Pawel Hybiak is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Pawel Hybiak play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Pawel Hybiak baloncesto estadísticas
German: Pawel Hybiak basketball statistiken
Italian: Pawel Hybiak pallacanestro statistiche
French: Pawel Hybiak basketball statistiques
Polish: Pawel Hybiak koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Pawel Hybiak basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Pawel Hybiak баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Pawel Hybiak バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Pawel Hybiak 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Pawel Hybiak 농구 통계
Turkish : Pawel Hybiak basketbol İstatistik




AZS PP
Znicz Basket
KK Warszawa