Pawel Szczesniak



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Pawel Szczesniak Basketball Player Photos



Pawel Szczesniak Statistics
Season: 2005-2006 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Polpak Swiecie | 32 | 590 | 153 | 26-42 | 22-66 | 35-48 | 5 | 44 | 49 | 61 | 58 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Polpak Swiecie | 32 | 18.4 | 4.8 | 61.9% | 33.3% | 72.9% | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.8 | 77.8 | 6.2% | 0.8 | 19.7 | 4.1% | 1.3 | 36.1 | 3.6% | 0.7 | 7.4 | 9.5% | 2.1 | 22.5 | 9.3% | 1.1 | 16.3 | 6.7% | 1.5 | 24.1 | 6.2% | 1.9 | 13.7 | 13.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 9.2 | 2.2% | 1.4 | 23.3 | 6.0% | 1.5 | 32.5 | 4.6% | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 8.6 | 10.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
Season: 2005-2006 (Poland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | SKK Kolobrzeg | 90-86 | 21 | 11 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/22/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | Detal Met Notec Inowroclaw | 67-53 | 27 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/26/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | Anwil Wloclawek | 80-76 | 33 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/2/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski | 89-81 | 25 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/5/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin | 88-82 | 18 | 8 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/12/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | SSA Unia Tarnow | 85-64 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/20/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | Prokom Trefl Sopot | 64-86 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/26/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | Energa Czarni Slupsk | 66-63 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/3/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | Polpharma Starogard Gdanski | 76-71 | 9 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/10/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | BOT Turow Zgorzelec | 83-81 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/23/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 105-82 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/28/2005 | Polpak Swiecie | Polonia SPEC Warszawa | 75-95 | 10 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/7/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | SKK Kolobrzeg | 77-55 | 10 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/14/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski | 88-90 | 7 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/21/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Detal Met Notec Inowroclaw | 82-64 | 26 | 7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/28/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Anwil Wloclawek | 67-73 | 16 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/11/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin | 79-88 | 10 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/25/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | SSA Unia Tarnow | 83-90 | 19 | 7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/4/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Prokom Trefl Sopot | 77-89 | 25 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/11/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Energa Czarni Slupsk | 78-71 | 12 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/18/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Polpharma Starogard Gdanski | 82-80 | 26 | 7 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/25/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | BOT Turow Zgorzelec | 73-76 | 32 | 12 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/1/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 78-79 | 28 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/8/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Polonia SPEC Warszawa | 81-64 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/18/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski | 76-73 | 29 | 13 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/19/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski | 95-63 | 13 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/22/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski | 85-78 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/28/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Anwil Wloclawek | 58-86 | 19 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/1/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Anwil Wloclawek | 61-78 | 25 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/4/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Anwil Wloclawek | 71-87 | 25 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/13/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Energa Czarni Slupsk | 60-68 | 20 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/14/2006 | Polpak Swiecie | Energa Czarni Slupsk | 71-79 | 26 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 92-93 | Zastal | POL-1 | 34 | 0 | 0.0 | 123 | 3.6 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 94-95 | Zastal | POL-1 | 24 | 0 | 0.0 | 269 | 11.2 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 95-96 | Zastal | POL-1 | 27 | 0 | 0.0 | 450 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 97-98 | Bytom | POL-1 | 52 | 0 | 0.0 | 278 | 5.3 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 98-99 | Bytom | POL-1 | 41 | 1077 | 26.3 | 303 | 7.4 | 68-126 | 54.0% | 54.0% | 34-92 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 65-90 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 70 | 1.7 | 122 | 3.0 | 92 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 121 | 3.0 | 69 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 99-00 | Hoop Pekaes | POL-1 | 41 | 708 | 17.3 | 203 | 5.0 | 35-70 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 23-78 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 64-74 | 86.5% | 86.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 32 | 0.8 | 63 | 1.5 | 71 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 38 | 0.9 | 36 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | Anwil | POL-1 | 36 | 506 | 14.1 | 121 | 3.4 | 22-37 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 11-52 | 21.2% | 21.2% | 44-52 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 46 | 1.3 | 50 | 1.4 | 52 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 33 | 0.9 | 28 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 01-02 | Pogon RS | POL-1 | 38 | 1422 | 37.4 | 572 | 15.1 | 94-186 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 72-212 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 168-199 | 84.4% | 84.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 102 | 2.7 | 216 | 5.7 | 109 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 110 | 2.9 | 119 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 02-03 | Gipsar Stal | POL-1 | 35 | 874 | 25.0 | 335 | 9.6 | 56-111 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 47-131 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 82-97 | 84.5% | 84.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 83 | 2.4 | 112 | 3.2 | 70 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 62 | 1.8 | 59 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Stal Ostrow | POL-1 | 28 | 654 | 23.4 | 269 | 9.6 | 54-87 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 31-98 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 68-86 | 79.1% | 79.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 33 | 1.2 | 100 | 3.6 | 67 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 36 | 1.3 | 48 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Stal Ostrow | POL-1 | 25 | 562 | 22.5 | 242 | 9.7 | 46-76 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 28-90 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 66-84 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 9 | 0.4 | 22 | 0.9 | 31 | 1.2 | 84 | 3.4 | 65 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 33 | 1.3 | 44 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Wisla | POL-1 | 21 | 583 | 27.8 | 207 | 9.9 | 36-65 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 23-69 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66-82 | 80.5% | 80.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 46 | 2.2 | 75 | 3.6 | 59 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 43 | 2.0 | 33 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Wisla | POL-1 | 21 | 581 | 27.7 | 207 | 9.9 | 36-65 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 23-69 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66-82 | 80.5% | 80.5% | 6 | 0.3 | 40 | 1.9 | 46 | 2.2 | 75 | 3.6 | 59 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 43 | 2.0 | 33 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Swiecie | POL-1 | 32 | 588 | 18.4 | 153 | 4.8 | 26-42 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 22-66 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 35-48 | 72.9% | 72.9% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 49 | 1.5 | 61 | 1.9 | 58 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 30 | 0.9 | 21 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Swiecie | POL-1 | 32 | 590 | 18.4 | 153 | 4.8 | 26-42 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 22-66 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 35-48 | 72.9% | 72.9% | 5 | 0.2 | 44 | 1.4 | 49 | 1.5 | 61 | 1.9 | 58 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 30 | 0.9 | 21 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 487 | 16.7 | 8.0 | 55.0% | 32.8% | 80.6% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Pawel Szczesniak born?
Pawel Szczesniak was born on Jan.29, 1975.
How tall is Pawel Szczesniak?
Pawel Szczesniak is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Pawel Szczesniak in the Hall of Fame?
Pawel Szczesniak is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Pawel Szczesniak play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Pawel Szczesniak baloncesto estadísticas
German: Pawel Szczesniak basketball statistiken
Italian: Pawel Szczesniak pallacanestro statistiche
French: Pawel Szczesniak basketball statistiques
Polish: Pawel Szczesniak koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Pawel Szczesniak basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Pawel Szczesniak баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Pawel Szczesniak バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Pawel Szczesniak 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Pawel Szczesniak 농구 통계
Turkish : Pawel Szczesniak basketbol İstatistik




Zastal
Bytom
Hoop Pekaes
Anwil
Pogon RS
Gipsar Stal
Wisla
Swiecie