#7Pere Joan Lopez


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Pere Joan Lopez Basketball Player Photos

Pere Joan Lopez Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Santander | 28 | 626 | 182 | 79-179 | 2-19 | 18-39 | 47 | 68 | 115 | 31 | 64 | 17 | 25 | 36 | 155 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Santander | 28 | 22.4 | 6.5 | 44.1% | 10.5% | 46.2% | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.5 | 73.8 | 8.8% | 2.8 | 23.3 | 12.0% | 6.4 | 49.2 | 13.0% | 0.1 | 4.6 | 2.2% | 0.7 | 18.7 | 3.7% | 0.6 | 13.4 | 4.5% | 1.4 | 20.2 | 6.9% | 1.1 | 13.1 | 8.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.7 | 11.9 | 14.3% | 2.4 | 25.4 | 9.4% | 4.1 | 37.3 | 11.0% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 24.0% | 0.9 | 8.2 | 11.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.6 | 5.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 9.9 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/18/2021 | Santander | Leioa | 60-68 | 30 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 9/25/2021 | Santander | Getxo | 67-89 | 23 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/3/2021 | Santander | Ardoi | 73-80 | 18 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/10/2021 | Santander | Pas Pielagos | 82-71 | 30 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/17/2021 | Santander | Burgos Nissan | 71-99 | 24 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 10/23/2021 | Santander | Valle de Egues | 75-69 | 29 | 10 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 10/31/2021 | Santander | Mondragon | 73-85 | 29 | 12 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/7/2021 | Santander | Santurtzi | 62-76 | 29 | 4 | 1-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 11/13/2021 | Santander | LBC Cocinas | 58-90 | 32 | 15 | 7-13 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/20/2021 | Santander | Venta de Banos | 88-78 | 35 | 18 | 7-9 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
| 11/28/2021 | Santander | Solares | 84-86 | 27 | 8 | 4-11 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/4/2021 | Santander | Cantbasket | 72-88 | 25 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/8/2021 | Santander | Baskonia B | 51-78 | 36 | 6 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 12/11/2021 | Santander | Easo | 68-73 | 31 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/19/2021 | Santander | Zarautz | 64-73 | 26 | 9 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 1/9/2022 | Santander | Leioa | 81-71 | 22 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/15/2022 | Santander | Getxo | 78-88 | 26 | 4 | 2-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -8 |
| 1/23/2022 | Santander | Ardoi | 87-76 | 16 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/29/2022 | Santander | Pas Pielagos | 79-71 | 24 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| 2/5/2022 | Santander | Burgos Nissan | 72-85 | 19 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2/13/2022 | Santander | Valle de Egues | 84-79 | 16 | 11 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 2/19/2022 | Santander | Mondragon | 58-50 | 12 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/26/2022 | Santander | Santurtzi | 69-93 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 3/5/2022 | Santander | LBC Cocinas | 81-66 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 3/12/2022 | Santander | Venta de Banos | 85-75 | 20 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/19/2022 | Santander | Solares | 75-64 | 15 | 1 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/26/2022 | Santander | Cantbasket | 91-89 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/2/2022 | Santander | Baskonia B | 77-75 | 4 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21-22 | Santander | ESP-4 | 28 | 626 | 22.4 | 182 | 6.5 | 79-179 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 2-19 | 10.5% | 10.5% | 18-39 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 47 | 1.7 | 68 | 2.4 | 115 | 4.1 | 31 | 1.1 | 64 | 2.3 | 17 | 0.6 | 25 | 0.9 | 36 | 1.3 | 155 | 5.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 22.4 | 6.5 | 44.1% | 10.5% | 46.2% | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Pere Joan Lopez born?
Pere Joan Lopez was born in Alcudia (ESP).
When was Pere Joan Lopez born?
Pere Joan Lopez was born on Aug.1, 1996.
Is Pere Joan Lopez in the Hall of Fame?
Pere Joan Lopez is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Pere Joan Lopez play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Pere Joan Lopez baloncesto estadísticas
German: Pere Joan Lopez basketball statistiken
Italian: Pere Joan Lopez pallacanestro statistiche
French: Pere Joan Lopez basketball statistiques
Polish: Pere Joan Lopez koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Pere Joan Lopez basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Pere Joan Lopez баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Pere Joan Lopez バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Pere Joan Lopez 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Pere Joan Lopez 농구 통계
Turkish : Pere Joan Lopez basketbol İstatistik




Santander