#9Peter Huetter



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Peter Huetter Basketball Player Photos


Peter Huetter Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (Austria)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gmunden | 23 | 125 | 31 | 9-20 | 1-6 | 10-14 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Gmunden | 23 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 45.0% | 16.7% | 71.4% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Austria)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2012 | Gmunden | UBSC Graz | 75-77 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/14/2012 | Gmunden | Klosterneub. | 85-94 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/20/2012 | Gmunden | Wels | 103-107 | 5 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/1/2012 | Gmunden | Furstenfeld | 99-66 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/4/2012 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 85-71 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/12/2012 | Gmunden | Kapfenberg | 98-93 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/18/2012 | Gmunden | BC Vienna | 93-76 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/25/2012 | Gmunden | Arkadia | 103-83 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 12/26/2012 | Gmunden | Klosterneub. | 74-65 | 11 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/30/2012 | Gmunden | Wels | 81-74 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 1/13/2013 | Gmunden | Furstenfeld | 112-84 | 4 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/25/2013 | Gmunden | St.Polten | 118-77 | 10 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/8/2013 | Gmunden | Arkadia | 90-86 | 3 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/21/2013 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 68-71 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/24/2013 | Gmunden | Klosterneub. | 81-74 | 4 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/28/2013 | Gmunden | Kapfenberg | 75-89 | 7 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/3/2013 | Gmunden | Gussing | 65-75 | 6 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/24/2013 | Gmunden | Klosterneub. | 62-64 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/1/2013 | Gmunden | Kapfenberg | 88-75 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
| 4/18/2013 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 89-80 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/21/2013 | Gmunden | Oberwart | 84-91 | 4 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Gmunden | FEL-1 | 6 | 161 | 26.8 | 36 | 6.0 | 12-36 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-19 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 7 | 1.2 | 15 | 2.5 | 22 | 3.7 | 10 | 1.7 | 15 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Gmunden | Eurocup-1 | 4 | 101 | 25.3 | 31 | 7.8 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 12-15 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 11 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Gmunden | AUT-1 | 36 | 771 | 21.4 | 207 | 5.8 | 58-114 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 18-55 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 37-53 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 18 | 0.5 | 56 | 1.6 | 74 | 2.1 | 56 | 1.6 | 99 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.1 | 25 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 |
| 10-11 | Gmunden | AUT-1 | 72 | 1006 | 14.0 | 276 | 3.8 | 64-146 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 30-68 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 58-70 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 34 | 0.5 | 82 | 1.1 | 116 | 1.6 | 62 | 0.9 | 160 | 2.2 | 6 | 0.1 | 42 | 0.6 | 64 | 0.9 | 146 | 2.0 |
| 10-11 | Gmunden | AUT-1 | 72 | 1006 | 14.0 | 276 | 3.8 | 64-146 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 30-68 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 58-70 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 34 | 0.5 | 82 | 1.1 | 116 | 1.6 | 62 | 0.9 | 160 | 2.2 | 6 | 0.1 | 42 | 0.6 | 64 | 0.9 | 146 | 2.0 |
| 11-12 | Gmunden | AUT-1 | 28 | 290 | 10.4 | 44 | 1.6 | 12-35 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 17-21 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 15 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.3 | 50 | 1.8 | 11 | 0.4 | 41 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.3 | 15 | 0.5 | 27 | 1.0 |
| 12-13 | Gmunden | AUT-1 | 23 | 125 | 5.4 | 31 | 1.3 | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 6 | 0.3 | 10 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.2 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRIAN BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 231 | 13.8 | 3.6 | 44.9% | 39.2% | 78.9% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 26.8 | 6.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 63.2% | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 25.3 | 7.8 | 44.4% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | EC-2 | 4 | 93 | 23.3 | 24 | 6.0 | 5-15 | 33.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 09 | EC-2 | 3 | 50 | 16.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 20.4 | 3.9 | 26.3% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Peter Huetter born?
Peter Huetter was born on Aug.2, 1980.
How tall is Peter Huetter?
Peter Huetter is 197cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Peter Huetter in the Hall of Fame?
Peter Huetter is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Peter Huetter play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Peter Huetter baloncesto estadísticas
German: Peter Huetter basketball statistiken
Italian: Peter Huetter pallacanestro statistiche
French: Peter Huetter basketball statistiques
Polish: Peter Huetter koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Peter Huetter basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Peter Huetter баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Peter Huetter バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Peter Huetter 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Peter Huetter 농구 통계
Turkish : Peter Huetter basketbol İstatistik




Gmunden