#10Polina Dryuk

Basketball Player Profile
Polina Dryuk
Polina Dryuk is Belarusian basketball player born on October 17 2005. She is a 5'7'' guard who most recently played at BC Minsk in Belarusian Premier League.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Polina Dryuk Basketball Player Photos

Polina Dryuk basketball
Polina Dryuk
Polina Dryuk
Polina Dryuk

Polina Dryuk Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Belarus-Premier League)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
BC Minsk478223-94-134-517816423730
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
BC Minsk419.55.533.3%30.8%80.0%0.31.82.04.01.00.50.81.87.5
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Belarus-Premier League)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/3/2026team-logoBC Minskteam-logoRGUOR114-26 1810-10-11-2000401115
10/7/2026team-logoBC Minskteam-logoBrest84-53 2462-20-52-2145510039
10/10/2026team-logoBC MinskSDUSHOR90-19 1991-32-31-1022221139
10/18/2026team-logoBC Minskteam-logoGomel91-44 1760-32-40-0011510107

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Polina Dryuk born?

Polina Dryuk was born on Oct.17, 2005.

How tall is Polina Dryuk?

Polina Dryuk is 169cm / 5'7'' tall.

Is Polina Dryuk in the Hall of Fame?

Polina Dryuk is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Polina Dryuk play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Polina Dryuk baloncesto estadísticas

German: Polina Dryuk basketball statistiken

Italian: Polina Dryuk pallacanestro statistiche

French: Polina Dryuk basketball statistiques

Polish: Polina Dryuk koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Polina Dryuk basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Polina Dryuk баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Polina Dryuk バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Polina Dryuk 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Polina Dryuk 농구 통계

Turkish : Polina Dryuk basketbol İstatistik