#9Przemyslaw Bielski


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Przemyslaw Bielski Basketball Player Photos

Przemyslaw Bielski Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cracovia | 21 | 286 | 98 | 11-35 | 22-63 | 10-16 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 25 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cracovia | 21 | 13.6 | 4.7 | 31.4% | 34.9% | 62.5% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.7 | 76.6 | 6.1% | 0.5 | 17.1 | 3.1% | 1.7 | 36.1 | 4.9% | 1.0 | 11.3 | 9.3% | 3.0 | 35.0 | 9.0% | 0.5 | 12.2 | 4.3% | 0.8 | 18.6 | 4.5% | 0.5 | 16.0 | 3.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 10.1 | 3.0% | 0.3 | 22.5 | 1.3% | 0.6 | 32.5 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 8.8 | 3.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.7 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/26/2020 | Cracovia | AZS AGH KR | 66-110 | 9 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/11/2020 | Cracovia | AZS PWSTE | 93-88 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 10/23/2020 | Cracovia | Polonia Bytom | 75-106 | 5 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/31/2020 | Cracovia | Bielsko-Biala | 86-107 | 10 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 11/7/2020 | Cracovia | AZS AWF Mick. | 83-85 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/18/2020 | Cracovia | UR Krakow | 71-82 | 22 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 11/21/2020 | Cracovia | AZS PS Gliwice | 89-62 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/25/2020 | Cracovia | MKS DG 2 | 81-91 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 |
| 12/13/2020 | Cracovia | Gliwice 2 | 75-83 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/16/2020 | Cracovia | Rybnik | 77-71 | 11 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 12/19/2020 | Cracovia | AZS PCz | 94-62 | 17 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/2/2021 | Cracovia | AZS AGH KR | 57-107 | 16 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/9/2021 | Cracovia | MKS DG 2 | 86-90 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 1/17/2021 | Cracovia | AZS PWSTE | 71-92 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 |
| 1/30/2021 | Cracovia | Polonia Bytom | 84-97 | 16 | 11 | 1-1 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/6/2021 | Cracovia | Bielsko-Biala | 89-82 | 24 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 2/13/2021 | Cracovia | AZS AWF Mick. | 79-96 | 22 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/6/2021 | Cracovia | Rybnik | 53-70 | 23 | 17 | 3-6 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 3/13/2021 | Cracovia | Tarn.Gory | 55-85 | 24 | 12 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 4-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 3/20/2021 | Cracovia | Gliwice 2 | 65-94 | 22 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| 3/27/2021 | Cracovia | AZS PCz | 74-60 | 15 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Cracovia SG | BBBL-1 | 4 | 52 | 13.0 | 22 | 5.5 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 17-18 | Cracovia | POL-3 | 6 | 65 | 10.8 | 20 | 3.3 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.7 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 18-19 | Cracovia SG | EYBL U20-1 | 8 | 133 | 16.6 | 45 | 5.6 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 9-27 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 1.3 | 11 | 1.4 | 10 | 1.3 | 12 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 17 | 2.1 | 8 | 1.0 |
| 19-20 | Cracovia SG | POL-5 | 3 | 42 | 14.0 | 17 | 5.7 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | -2 | -0.7 |
| 19-20 | UR Krakow | POL-3 | 12 | 107 | 8.9 | 26 | 2.2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.5 |
| 20-21 | Cracovia | POL-3 | 21 | 286 | 13.6 | 98 | 4.7 | 11-35 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 22-63 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 6 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.6 | 11 | 0.5 | 21 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 32 | 1.5 | 25 | 1.2 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 39 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 32.7% | 35.2% | 63.6% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 43.8% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE BBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 37.5% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 14.0 | 5.7 | 12.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Przemyslaw Bielski born?
Przemyslaw Bielski was born on Jan.23, 2001.
How tall is Przemyslaw Bielski?
Przemyslaw Bielski is 189cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Przemyslaw Bielski in the Hall of Fame?
Przemyslaw Bielski is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Przemyslaw Bielski play?
Shooting Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Przemyslaw Bielski baloncesto estadísticas
German: Przemyslaw Bielski basketball statistiken
Italian: Przemyslaw Bielski pallacanestro statistiche
French: Przemyslaw Bielski basketball statistiques
Polish: Przemyslaw Bielski koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Przemyslaw Bielski basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Przemyslaw Bielski баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Przemyslaw Bielski バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Przemyslaw Bielski 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Przemyslaw Bielski 농구 통계
Turkish : Przemyslaw Bielski basketbol İstatistik




Cracovia
UR Krakow