#12Radoslav Sljivic

Basketball Player Profile
Radoslav Sljivic
Radoslav Sljivic is Serbian basketball player born in Cacak. He is a 6'0'' point guard who most recently played at KK Zeljeznicar Cacak in Serbian Druga Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Radoslav Sljivic Basketball Player Photos

Radoslav Sljivic basketball
Radoslav Sljivic

Radoslav Sljivic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Radoslav Sljivic born?

Radoslav Sljivic was born in Cacak (SRB).

How tall is Radoslav Sljivic?

Radoslav Sljivic is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.

Is Radoslav Sljivic in the Hall of Fame?

Radoslav Sljivic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Radoslav Sljivic play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Radoslav Sljivic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Radoslav Sljivic basketball statistiken

Italian: Radoslav Sljivic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Radoslav Sljivic basketball statistiques

Polish: Radoslav Sljivic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Radoslav Sljivic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Radoslav Sljivic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Radoslav Sljivic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Radoslav Sljivic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Radoslav Sljivic 농구 통계

Turkish : Radoslav Sljivic basketbol İstatistik