Radovan Milisic

Basketball Player Profile
Radovan Milisic is Bosnia and Herzegovina basketball player born in 1986. He is a 6'2'' guard who most recently played at KK Leotar Trebinje in Bosnia and Herzegovina Division I.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Radovan Milisic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Radovan Milisic born?

Radovan Milisic was born on 1986.

How tall is Radovan Milisic?

Radovan Milisic is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.

Is Radovan Milisic in the Hall of Fame?

Radovan Milisic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Radovan Milisic play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Radovan Milisic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Radovan Milisic basketball statistiken

Italian: Radovan Milisic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Radovan Milisic basketball statistiques

Polish: Radovan Milisic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Radovan Milisic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Radovan Milisic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Radovan Milisic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Radovan Milisic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Radovan Milisic 농구 통계

Turkish : Radovan Milisic basketbol İstatistik