#7Ragna Brynjarsdottir



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ragna Brynjarsdottir Basketball Player Photos


Ragna Brynjarsdottir Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Iceland-Subway League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Valur | 10 | 132 | 28 | 11-37 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Valur | 10 | 13.2 | 2.8 | 29.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.8 | 78.9 | 3.5% | 1.1 | 27.6 | 5.6% | 3.7 | 63.4 | 8.2% | 0.2 | 12.1 | 2.3% | 0.8 | 37.9 | 3.0% | 0.0 | 19.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 24.2 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 19.1 | 2.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 13.5 | 5.9% | 2.9 | 31.0 | 9.4% | 3.7 | 44.5 | 8.3% | 0.2 | 2.8 | 7.1% | 0.3 | 9.1 | 3.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.5 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 11.2 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 5.8 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Iceland-Subway League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/15/2021 | Valur | Haukar | 79-70 | 13 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/5/2022 | Valur | Grindavik | 73-58 | 10 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/2/2022 | Valur | Njardvik | 66-57 | 3 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/6/2022 | Valur | Haukar | 82-73 | 13 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 2/9/2022 | Valur | Keflavik | 84-73 | 20 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/16/2022 | Valur | Haukar | 71-97 | 21 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/23/2022 | Valur | Fjolnir | 87-73 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/27/2022 | Valur | Grindavik | 86-33 | 10 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/9/2022 | Valur | Breidablik | 63-75 | 17 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/13/2022 | Valur | Njardvik | 76-66 | 17 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Haukar | ISL-11 | 21 | 611 | 29.1 | 237 | 11.3 | 95-224 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 44-73 | 60.3% | 60.3% | 76 | 3.6 | 135 | 6.4 | 211 | 10.0 | 43 | 2.0 | 58 | 2.8 | 17 | 0.8 | 38 | 1.8 | 67 | 3.2 | 300 | 14.3 |
| 12-13 | Valur | ISL-11 | 28 | 656 | 23.4 | 202 | 7.2 | 77-205 | 37.6% | 37.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48-75 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 75 | 2.7 | 126 | 4.5 | 201 | 7.2 | 35 | 1.3 | 82 | 2.9 | 24 | 0.9 | 38 | 1.4 | 54 | 1.9 | 236 | 8.4 |
| 13-14 | Valur | ISL-11 | 32 | 735 | 23.0 | 269 | 8.4 | 107-288 | 37.2% | 37.2% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 47-82 | 57.3% | 57.3% | 99 | 3.1 | 159 | 5.0 | 259 | 8.1 | 55 | 1.7 | 111 | 3.5 | 19 | 0.6 | 44 | 1.4 | 83 | 2.6 | 275 | 8.6 |
| 14-15 | Valur | ISL-11 | 27 | 727 | 26.9 | 253 | 9.4 | 88-213 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 62-78 | 79.5% | 79.5% | 73 | 2.7 | 159 | 5.9 | 232 | 8.6 | 48 | 1.8 | 75 | 2.8 | 46 | 1.7 | 49 | 1.8 | 68 | 2.5 | 352 | 13.0 |
| 15-16 | Stjarnan | ISL-11 | 16 | 487 | 30.4 | 200 | 12.5 | 82-200 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 0-16 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36-62 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 52 | 3.3 | 98 | 6.1 | 150 | 9.4 | 39 | 2.4 | 54 | 3.4 | 29 | 1.8 | 24 | 1.5 | 46 | 2.9 | 226 | 14.1 |
| 16-17 | Stjarnan | ISL-11 | 29 | 816 | 28.1 | 401 | 13.8 | 142-327 | 43.4% | 43.4% | 15-53 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 72-107 | 67.3% | 67.3% | 102 | 3.5 | 163 | 5.6 | 265 | 9.1 | 37 | 1.3 | 98 | 3.4 | 29 | 1.0 | 44 | 1.5 | 79 | 2.7 | 415 | 14.3 |
| 17-18 | Stjarnan | ISL-11 | 19 | 538 | 28.3 | 231 | 12.2 | 66-179 | 36.9% | 36.9% | 13-49 | 26.5% | 26.5% | 60-84 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 68 | 3.6 | 113 | 5.9 | 181 | 9.5 | 29 | 1.5 | 55 | 2.9 | 12 | 0.6 | 29 | 1.5 | 39 | 2.1 | 266 | 14.0 |
| 18-19 | Stjarnan | ISL-11 | 8 | 176 | 22.0 | 76 | 9.5 | 26-74 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 5-23 | 21.7% | 21.7% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 13 | 1.6 | 35 | 4.4 | 48 | 6.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 18 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.8 | 44 | 5.5 |
| 21-22 | Valur | ISL-11 | 10 | 132 | 13.2 | 28 | 2.8 | 11-37 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0.8 | 29 | 2.9 | 37 | 3.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 16 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.7 | 19 | 1.9 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 190 | 25.7 | 10.0 | 39.7% | 24.2% | 65.7% | 3.0 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 11.2 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | EC-12 | 5 | 60 | 12.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 10 | 2.0 | 12 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | EC-13 | 4 | 62 | 15.5 | 34 | 8.5 | 14-30 | 46.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 7 | 1.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 26 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | EC-11 | 6 | 100 | 16.7 | 9 | 1.5 | 4-22 | 18.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 | 0.7 | 15 | 2.5 | 19 | 3.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 17 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 2.0 | -14 | -2.3 | |
| 17-18 | EC-11 | 1 | 18 | 18.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -3 | -3.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 16 | 15.0 | 3.3 | 34.9% | 0.0% | 64.3% | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ragna Brynjarsdottir born?
Ragna Brynjarsdottir was born in Reykjavik (ISL).
When was Ragna Brynjarsdottir born?
Ragna Brynjarsdottir was born on Mar.30, 1990.
How tall is Ragna Brynjarsdottir?
Ragna Brynjarsdottir is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Ragna Brynjarsdottir in the Hall of Fame?
Ragna Brynjarsdottir is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ragna Brynjarsdottir play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ragna Brynjarsdottir baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ragna Brynjarsdottir basketball statistiken
Italian: Ragna Brynjarsdottir pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ragna Brynjarsdottir basketball statistiques
Polish: Ragna Brynjarsdottir koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ragna Brynjarsdottir basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ragna Brynjarsdottir баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ragna Brynjarsdottir バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ragna Brynjarsdottir 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ragna Brynjarsdottir 농구 통계
Turkish : Ragna Brynjarsdottir basketbol İstatistik




Haukar
Stjarnan