#7Ragnheidur Benonisdottir


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ragnheidur Benonisdottir Basketball Player Photos

Ragnheidur Benonisdottir Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Iceland-Dominos League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Stjarnan | 29 | 737 | 215 | 95-191 | 0-0 | 25-37 | 107 | 120 | 227 | 35 | 54 | 15 | 26 | 38 | 344 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Stjarnan | 29 | 25.4 | 7.4 | 49.7% | 0.0% | 67.6% | 3.7 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 11.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.4 | 73.4 | 10.1% | 3.3 | 18.9 | 18.0% | 6.6 | 43.4 | 15.7% | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 29.8 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 13.1 | 7.1% | 1.3 | 16.8 | 8.0% | 1.2 | 16.4 | 7.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.7 | 12.3 | 30.1% | 4.1 | 29.4 | 13.9% | 7.8 | 41.7 | 18.7% | 0.5 | 3.4 | 14.7% | 0.9 | 7.9 | 11.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.7 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 12.3 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 18.7 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Iceland-Dominos League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/3/2018 | Stjarnan | Keflavik | 79-71 | 28 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/10/2018 | Stjarnan | KR | 78-74 | 26 | 0 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 10/17/2018 | Stjarnan | Snaefell | 53-62 | 23 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 10/24/2018 | Stjarnan | Haukar | 61-58 | 22 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 10/31/2018 | Stjarnan | Valur | 68-67 | 25 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/7/2018 | Stjarnan | Breidablik | 78-74 | 15 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/11/2018 | Stjarnan | Keflavik | 74-77 | 23 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
| 12/12/2018 | Stjarnan | Haukar | 73-60 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/19/2018 | Stjarnan | Valur | 73-84 | 29 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
| 1/5/2019 | Stjarnan | Breidablik | 101-80 | 32 | 15 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
| 1/9/2019 | Stjarnan | Keflavik | 59-68 | 32 | 13 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 |
| 1/16/2019 | Stjarnan | KR | 91-83 | 20 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/23/2019 | Stjarnan | Snaefell | 88-87 | 28 | 10 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 1/30/2019 | Stjarnan | Skallagrimur | 63-67 | 29 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2/6/2019 | Stjarnan | Haukar | 79-75 | 24 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/9/2019 | Stjarnan | Valur | 60-83 | 20 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/20/2019 | Stjarnan | Breidablik | 79-56 | 24 | 11 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 2/27/2019 | Stjarnan | Keflavik | 80-58 | 28 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 3/6/2019 | Stjarnan | KR | 80-58 | 23 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3/9/2019 | Stjarnan | Snaefell | 73-66 | 23 | 11 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 3/13/2019 | Stjarnan | Skallagrimur | 72-67 | 21 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 3/19/2019 | Stjarnan | Haukar | 78-59 | 26 | 16 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 3/23/2019 | Stjarnan | Valur | 68-90 | 27 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/26/2019 | Stjarnan | Breidablik | 86-82 | 29 | 20 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 8-8 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 |
| 4/2/2019 | Stjarnan | Keflavik | 78-70 | 26 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/7/2019 | Stjarnan | Keflavik | 64-62 | 29 | 12 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 4/10/2019 | Stjarnan | Keflavik | 67-91 | 31 | 8 | 3-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 4/14/2019 | Stjarnan | Keflavik | 73-83 | 33 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 4/17/2019 | Stjarnan | Keflavik | 69-85 | 26 | 6 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Valur | ISL-11 | 17 | 80 | 4.7 | 8 | 0.5 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0.7 | 12 | 0.7 | 24 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.4 |
| 12-13 | Valur | ISL-11 | 26 | 389 | 15.0 | 90 | 3.5 | 40-82 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 61 | 2.3 | 60 | 2.3 | 121 | 4.7 | 20 | 0.8 | 34 | 1.3 | 15 | 0.6 | 19 | 0.7 | 19 | 0.7 | 178 | 6.8 |
| 13-14 | Valur | ISL-11 | 31 | 425 | 13.7 | 74 | 2.4 | 35-86 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15-26 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 58 | 1.9 | 68 | 2.2 | 128 | 4.1 | 19 | 0.6 | 31 | 1.0 | 27 | 0.9 | 16 | 0.5 | 28 | 0.9 | 156 | 5.0 |
| 14-15 | Valur | ISL-11 | 26 | 734 | 28.2 | 197 | 7.6 | 87-147 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23-36 | 63.9% | 63.9% | 119 | 4.6 | 126 | 4.8 | 245 | 9.4 | 35 | 1.3 | 43 | 1.7 | 23 | 0.9 | 29 | 1.1 | 33 | 1.3 | 400 | 15.4 |
| 15-16 | Valur | ISL-11 | 23 | 522 | 22.7 | 123 | 5.3 | 51-116 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21-33 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 61 | 2.7 | 110 | 4.8 | 171 | 7.4 | 28 | 1.2 | 42 | 1.8 | 28 | 1.2 | 22 | 1.0 | 31 | 1.3 | 236 | 10.3 |
| 16-17 | Skallagrimur | ISL-11 | 32 | 788 | 24.6 | 229 | 7.2 | 103-245 | 42.0% | 42.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23-31 | 74.2% | 74.2% | 118 | 3.7 | 90 | 2.8 | 208 | 6.5 | 47 | 1.5 | 46 | 1.4 | 20 | 0.6 | 28 | 0.9 | 31 | 1.0 | 321 | 10.0 |
| 17-18 | Valur | ISL-11 | 36 | 422 | 11.7 | 144 | 4.0 | 57-120 | 47.5% | 47.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30-41 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 68 | 1.9 | 72 | 2.0 | 140 | 3.9 | 35 | 1.0 | 29 | 0.8 | 18 | 0.5 | 15 | 0.4 | 30 | 0.8 | 243 | 6.8 |
| 18-19 | Stjarnan | ISL-11 | 29 | 737 | 25.4 | 215 | 7.4 | 95-191 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25-37 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 107 | 3.7 | 120 | 4.1 | 227 | 7.8 | 35 | 1.2 | 54 | 1.9 | 15 | 0.5 | 26 | 0.9 | 38 | 1.3 | 344 | 11.9 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 220 | 18.6 | 4.9 | 47.2% | 0.0% | 65.6% | 2.7 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 8.6 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | EC-11 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | |
| 17-18 | EC-11 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -1 | -1.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ragnheidur Benonisdottir born?
Ragnheidur Benonisdottir was born on Jan.28, 1994.
How tall is Ragnheidur Benonisdottir?
Ragnheidur Benonisdottir is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Ragnheidur Benonisdottir in the Hall of Fame?
Ragnheidur Benonisdottir is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ragnheidur Benonisdottir play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ragnheidur Benonisdottir baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ragnheidur Benonisdottir basketball statistiken
Italian: Ragnheidur Benonisdottir pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ragnheidur Benonisdottir basketball statistiques
Polish: Ragnheidur Benonisdottir koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ragnheidur Benonisdottir basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ragnheidur Benonisdottir баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ragnheidur Benonisdottir バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ragnheidur Benonisdottir 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ragnheidur Benonisdottir 농구 통계
Turkish : Ragnheidur Benonisdottir basketbol İstatistik




Valur
Skallagrimur
Stjarnan