#15Raul Lazaro


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Raul Lazaro Basketball Player Photos


Raul Lazaro Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Guadalajara | 25 | 740 | 320 | 39-84 | 53-130 | 83-110 | 33 | 115 | 148 | 62 | 58 | 0 | 16 | 45 | 392 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Guadalajara | 25 | 29.6 | 12.8 | 46.4% | 40.8% | 75.5% | 1.3 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 15.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.8 | 82.6 | 15.5% | 1.6 | 19.0 | 8.4% | 3.4 | 36.0 | 9.4% | 2.1 | 10.6 | 19.8% | 5.2 | 29.6 | 17.6% | 3.3 | 13.0 | 25.4% | 4.4 | 18.4 | 23.9% | 2.5 | 16.3 | 15.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 9.5 | 13.7% | 4.6 | 28.1 | 16.4% | 5.9 | 37.6 | 15.7% | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 7.4 | 8.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.3 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 21.2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Guadalajara | Alcobendas | 72-88 | 29 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 10/7/2023 | Guadalajara | Dist.Olimpico | 77-74 | 27 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 10/14/2023 | Guadalajara | Guimar | 81-62 | 27 | 17 | 2-3 | 3-7 | 4-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 10/21/2023 | Guadalajara | Estudiantes B | 73-81 | 30 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 10/28/2023 | Guadalajara | BT Madrid | 78-66 | 13 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/11/2023 | Guadalajara | Real Canoe | 92-64 | 30 | 6 | 1-3 | 0-4 | 4-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/18/2023 | Guadalajara | Talavera | 95-67 | 28 | 10 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 11/25/2023 | Guadalajara | Alcala 2 | 90-77 | 34 | 18 | 2-5 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28 |
| 12/2/2023 | Guadalajara | Daimiel | 87-74 | 32 | 22 | 3-5 | 4-6 | 4-5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
| 12/9/2023 | Guadalajara | Tacoronte | 90-75 | 31 | 8 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 12/16/2023 | Guadalajara | La Matanza | 89-64 | 22 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 12/19/2023 | Guadalajara | Azudense | 82-69 | 30 | 11 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 1/13/2024 | Guadalajara | Alcobendas | 69-63 | 31 | 12 | 3-4 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| 1/20/2024 | Guadalajara | Dist.Olimpico | 76-69 | 25 | 15 | 1-3 | 3-7 | 4-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| 1/27/2024 | Guadalajara | Guimar | 98-96 | 35 | 16 | 3-3 | 1-3 | 7-11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 2/3/2024 | Guadalajara | Estudiantes B | 85-82 | 32 | 11 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 2/10/2024 | Guadalajara | BT Madrid | 81-64 | 24 | 16 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 6-8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
| 2/17/2024 | Guadalajara | Chlorella | 78-84 | 39 | 10 | 3-6 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| 2/24/2024 | Guadalajara | Real Canoe | 104-73 | 22 | 14 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 3/2/2024 | Guadalajara | Talavera | 78-88 | 36 | 22 | 2-4 | 3-7 | 9-12 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 |
| 3/9/2024 | Guadalajara | Alcala 2 | 75-65 | 33 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 3/17/2024 | Guadalajara | Daimiel | 71-61 | 36 | 10 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 3/23/2024 | Guadalajara | Tacoronte | 60-64 | 32 | 16 | 0-1 | 4-11 | 4-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 4/6/2024 | Guadalajara | La Matanza | 84-79 | 32 | 13 | 0-3 | 2-5 | 7-8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 4/13/2024 | Guadalajara | Azudense | 101-61 | 30 | 25 | 2-4 | 5-13 | 6-10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Promobys | ESP-3 | 42 | 686 | 16.3 | 182 | 4.3 | 30-65 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 25-87 | 28.7% | 28.7% | 47-65 | 72.3% | 72.3% | 39 | 0.9 | 36 | 0.9 | 75 | 1.8 | 32 | 0.8 | 84 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 32 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.2 | 15 | 0.4 |
| 10-11 | Guadalajara | ESP-3 | 28 | 678 | 24.2 | 253 | 9.0 | 53-96 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 32-87 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 51-71 | 71.8% | 71.8% | 26 | 0.9 | 55 | 2.0 | 81 | 2.9 | 42 | 1.5 | 76 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.9 | 50 | 1.8 | 255 | 9.1 |
| 11-12 | Coruna | ESP-3 | 26 | 579 | 22.3 | 206 | 7.9 | 51-85 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 19-52 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 47-58 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 20 | 0.8 | 33 | 1.3 | 53 | 2.0 | 24 | 0.9 | 57 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 33 | 1.3 | 41 | 1.6 | 217 | 8.3 |
| 12-13 | Coruna | ESP-2 | 30 | 326 | 10.9 | 105 | 3.5 | 20-41 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 11-31 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 32-42 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 21 | 0.7 | 27 | 0.9 | 48 | 1.6 | 11 | 0.4 | 45 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.6 | 19 | 0.6 | 101 | 3.4 |
| 13-14 | Guadalajara | ESP-3 | 27 | 735 | 27.2 | 240 | 8.9 | 53-101 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 27-78 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 53-72 | 73.6% | 73.6% | 22 | 0.8 | 60 | 2.2 | 82 | 3.0 | 31 | 1.1 | 63 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 24 | 0.9 | 38 | 1.4 | 251 | 9.3 |
| 14-15 | Guadalajara | ESP-3 | 32 | 857 | 26.8 | 267 | 8.3 | 57-125 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 34-98 | 34.7% | 34.7% | 51-74 | 68.9% | 68.9% | 34 | 1.1 | 63 | 2.0 | 97 | 3.0 | 34 | 1.1 | 72 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.5 | 55 | 1.7 | 229 | 7.2 |
| 16-17 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 27 | 897 | 33.2 | 428 | 15.9 | 105-207 | 50.7% | 50.7% | 26-99 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 140-180 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 57 | 2.1 | 141 | 5.2 | 198 | 7.3 | 64 | 2.4 | 57 | 2.1 | 5 | 0.2 | 28 | 1.0 | 68 | 2.5 | 552 | 20.4 |
| 17-18 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 28 | 748 | 26.7 | 372 | 13.3 | 82-148 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 46-107 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 70-110 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 35 | 1.3 | 90 | 3.2 | 125 | 4.5 | 65 | 2.3 | 45 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 28 | 1.0 | 45 | 1.6 | 470 | 16.8 |
| 18-19 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 30 | 912 | 30.4 | 477 | 15.9 | 112-218 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 49-142 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 106-150 | 70.7% | 70.7% | 54 | 1.8 | 163 | 5.4 | 217 | 7.2 | 49 | 1.6 | 73 | 2.4 | 8 | 0.3 | 44 | 1.5 | 55 | 1.8 | 577 | 19.2 |
| 20-21 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 16 | 529 | 33.1 | 245 | 15.3 | 48-92 | 52.2% | 52.2% | 21-54 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 86-116 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 28 | 1.8 | 70 | 4.4 | 98 | 6.1 | 40 | 2.5 | 39 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 1.4 | 26 | 1.6 | 331 | 20.7 |
| 21-22 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 16 | 461 | 28.8 | 206 | 12.9 | 37-77 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 24-78 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 60-89 | 67.4% | 67.4% | 28 | 1.8 | 64 | 4.0 | 92 | 5.8 | 32 | 2.0 | 35 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 32 | 2.0 | 27 | 1.7 | 253 | 15.8 |
| 22-23 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 26 | 746 | 28.7 | 341 | 13.1 | 63-115 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 37-103 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 104-143 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 33 | 1.3 | 133 | 5.1 | 166 | 6.4 | 70 | 2.7 | 67 | 2.6 | 7 | 0.3 | 34 | 1.3 | 55 | 2.1 | 454 | 17.5 |
| 23-24 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 25 | 740 | 29.6 | 320 | 12.8 | 39-84 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 53-130 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 83-110 | 75.5% | 75.5% | 33 | 1.3 | 115 | 4.6 | 148 | 5.9 | 62 | 2.5 | 58 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 0.6 | 45 | 1.8 | 392 | 15.7 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 168 | 30.0 | 14.2 | 51.6% | 35.9% | 72.3% | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 18.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 155 | 22.8 | 7.4 | 51.7% | 34.1% | 73.2% | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 6.2 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH PRIMERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 48.8% | 35.5% | 76.2% | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Raul Lazaro born?
Raul Lazaro was born in Madrid (ESP).
When was Raul Lazaro born?
Raul Lazaro was born on Jan.24, 1987.
How tall is Raul Lazaro?
Raul Lazaro is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Raul Lazaro in the Hall of Fame?
Raul Lazaro is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Raul Lazaro play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Raul Lazaro baloncesto estadísticas
German: Raul Lazaro basketball statistiken
Italian: Raul Lazaro pallacanestro statistiche
French: Raul Lazaro basketball statistiques
Polish: Raul Lazaro koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Raul Lazaro basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Raul Lazaro баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Raul Lazaro バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Raul Lazaro 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Raul Lazaro 농구 통계
Turkish : Raul Lazaro basketbol İstatistik




Guadalajara
Coruna