#12Ricardo Barreiros

Basketball Player Profile
Ricardo Barreiros
Ricardo Barreiros is Portuguese basketball player born on June 15 1987 in Lisboa. He is a 5'11'' point guard who most recently played at Atletico/Slimcei Lisboa in Portuguese Proliga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Ricardo Barreiros Basketball Player Photos

Ricardo Barreiros basketball
Ricardo Barreiros

Ricardo Barreiros Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Ricardo Barreiros born?

Ricardo Barreiros was born in Lisboa (POR).

When was Ricardo Barreiros born?

Ricardo Barreiros was born on Jun.15, 1987.

How tall is Ricardo Barreiros?

Ricardo Barreiros is 179cm / 5'11'' tall.

Is Ricardo Barreiros in the Hall of Fame?

Ricardo Barreiros is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Ricardo Barreiros play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Ricardo Barreiros baloncesto estadísticas

German: Ricardo Barreiros basketball statistiken

Italian: Ricardo Barreiros pallacanestro statistiche

French: Ricardo Barreiros basketball statistiques

Polish: Ricardo Barreiros koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Ricardo Barreiros basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Ricardo Barreiros баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Ricardo Barreiros バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Ricardo Barreiros 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Ricardo Barreiros 농구 통계

Turkish : Ricardo Barreiros basketbol İstatistik