#8Ricardo Gomes

Basketball Player Profile
Ricardo Gomes
Ricardo Gomes is Portuguese basketball player born on April 30 1984. He is a 6'5'' guard who most recently played at Barreirense CEPSA in Portuguese CNB1.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Ricardo Gomes Basketball Player Photos

Ricardo Gomes basketball
Ricardo Gomes
Ricardo Gomes (Photo: @fcbarreirense)

Ricardo Gomes Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
09-10team-logoBarreirensePOR-1116673-742.9%0-10.0%1-425.0%156470800


AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA BETCLIC STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-116.00.642.9%0.0%25.0%0.10.50.50.40.60.00.70.00.0

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Ricardo Gomes born?

Ricardo Gomes was born on Apr.30, 1984.

How tall is Ricardo Gomes?

Ricardo Gomes is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Ricardo Gomes in the Hall of Fame?

Ricardo Gomes is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Ricardo Gomes play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Ricardo Gomes baloncesto estadísticas

German: Ricardo Gomes basketball statistiken

Italian: Ricardo Gomes pallacanestro statistiche

French: Ricardo Gomes basketball statistiques

Polish: Ricardo Gomes koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Ricardo Gomes basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Ricardo Gomes баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Ricardo Gomes バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Ricardo Gomes 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Ricardo Gomes 농구 통계

Turkish : Ricardo Gomes basketbol İstatistik