#11Ricardo Gomez


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ricardo Gomez Basketball Player Photos

Ricardo Gomez Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Spain)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Valladolid Univ. | 23 | 457 | 191 | 64-133 | 5-23 | 48-69 | 25 | 40 | 65 | 34 | 53 | 0 | 29 | 49 | 179 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Valladolid Univ. | 23 | 19.9 | 8.3 | 48.1% | 21.7% | 69.6% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 7.8 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Spain)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/17/2015 | Valladolid Univ. | Cantbasket | 99-96 | 27 | 12 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/25/2015 | Valladolid Univ. | Ardoi | 80-88 | 30 | 20 | 7-9 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 10/31/2015 | Valladolid Univ. | Clavijo | 67-74 | 25 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 11/14/2015 | Valladolid Univ. | Venta de Banos | 73-60 | 27 | 7 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 11/21/2015 | Valladolid Univ. | TAKE Tolosa | 63-57 | 27 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| 11/28/2015 | Valladolid Univ. | Santurtzi | 67-92 | 22 | 17 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 10-14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 12/12/2015 | Valladolid Univ. | Mondragon | 60-48 | 23 | 8 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/20/2015 | Valladolid Univ. | Pielagos | 55-57 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 |
| 1/9/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Easo | 77-61 | 16 | 5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 1/17/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Zarautz | 66-74 | 17 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 1/23/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Estela | 66-92 | 20 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 1/30/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | La Fecha | 73-62 | 18 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/13/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Ardoi | 63-69 | 25 | 14 | 5-12 | 0-1 | 4-9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 2/20/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Clavijo | 85-96 | 20 | 15 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 |
| 2/28/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Burgos | 63-70 | 19 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| 3/5/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Venta de Banos | 97-73 | 22 | 12 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 3/12/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | TAKE Tolosa | 79-83 | 6 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 4/2/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Mondragon | 73-90 | 13 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4/9/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Pielagos | 80-76 | 1 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/16/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Easo | 75-59 | 22 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4/23/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Zarautz | 72-60 | 22 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 4/30/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | Estela | 65-86 | 25 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| 5/8/2016 | Valladolid Univ. | La Fecha | 61-71 | 17 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Univ.Valladolid | ESP-4 | 19 | 0 | 0.0 | 237 | 12.5 | 78-134 | 58.2% | 58.2% | 8-22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 57-75 | 76.0% | 76.0% | 11 | 0.6 | 23 | 1.2 | 34 | 1.8 | 28 | 1.5 | 51 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 28 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Univ.Valladolid | ESP-4 | 23 | 0 | 0.0 | 230 | 10.0 | 85-149 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 2-24 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 54-77 | 70.1% | 70.1% | 18 | 0.8 | 19 | 0.8 | 37 | 1.6 | 38 | 1.7 | 52 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Univ.Valladolid | ESP-4 | 23 | 457 | 19.9 | 191 | 8.3 | 64-133 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 5-23 | 21.7% | 21.7% | 48-69 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 25 | 1.1 | 40 | 1.7 | 65 | 2.8 | 34 | 1.5 | 53 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 29 | 1.3 | 49 | 2.1 | 179 | 7.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 65 | 7.0 | 10.1 | 54.6% | 21.7% | 71.9% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ricardo Gomez born?
Ricardo Gomez was born on Sep.18, 1990.
How tall is Ricardo Gomez?
Ricardo Gomez is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Ricardo Gomez in the Hall of Fame?
Ricardo Gomez is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ricardo Gomez play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ricardo Gomez baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ricardo Gomez basketball statistiken
Italian: Ricardo Gomez pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ricardo Gomez basketball statistiques
Polish: Ricardo Gomez koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ricardo Gomez basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ricardo Gomez баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ricardo Gomez バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ricardo Gomez 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ricardo Gomez 농구 통계
Turkish : Ricardo Gomez basketbol İstatistik




Univ.Valladolid