#1Riccardo Arienti


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Riccardo Arienti Basketball Player Photos

Riccardo Arienti Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Italy-Serie B)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avellino | 29 | 458 | 164 | 25-62 | 32-106 | 18-27 | 7 | 42 | 49 | 35 | 28 | 1 | 20 | 31 | 136 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avellino | 29 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 40.3% | 30.2% | 66.7% | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 4.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.7 | 73.4 | 7.8% | 0.9 | 19.7 | 4.9% | 2.1 | 40.1 | 5.6% | 1.1 | 8.9 | 13.3% | 3.7 | 28.1 | 14.1% | 0.6 | 12.4 | 5.2% | 0.9 | 17.5 | 5.5% | 1.2 | 13.8 | 8.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 8.6 | 2.3% | 1.4 | 25.5 | 5.5% | 1.7 | 34.2 | 5.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 7.9 | 8.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.3 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 11.9 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Italy-Serie B)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/2/2022 | Avellino | Corato Adr. | 76-57 | 16 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 10/9/2022 | Avellino | Pozzuoli | 76-67 | 11 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/16/2022 | Avellino | Cassino | 81-69 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/29/2022 | Avellino | Caserta BLE | 65-76 | 12 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/6/2022 | Avellino | Monopoli AN | 75-86 | 15 | 11 | 4-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/13/2022 | Avellino | Trinita | 75-64 | 8 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 11/20/2022 | Avellino | Taranto | 68-62 | 10 | 6 | 2-8 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
| 11/27/2022 | Avellino | Roseto | 68-77 | 14 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/3/2022 | Avellino | RO Luiss | 67-74 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/7/2022 | Avellino | Sant Antimo | 68-79 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/11/2022 | Avellino | Teramo | 74-71 | 21 | 8 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 12/18/2022 | Avellino | Salerno | 67-70 | 14 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/8/2023 | Avellino | Pescara Bsk A | 67-51 | 33 | 13 | 2-5 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 20 |
| 1/15/2023 | Avellino | Bisceglie | 80-43 | 21 | 10 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 1/22/2023 | Avellino | Corato Adr. | 61-78 | 26 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/29/2023 | Avellino | Pozzuoli | 105-61 | 22 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 2/4/2023 | Avellino | Cassino | 73-87 | 17 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/12/2023 | Avellino | Ruvo di Puglia | 53-69 | 10 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/19/2023 | Avellino | Caserta BLE | 77-68 | 18 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 2/26/2023 | Avellino | Monopoli AN | 68-53 | 11 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/19/2023 | Avellino | Taranto | 78-64 | 24 | 19 | 2-2 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 3/26/2023 | Avellino | Roseto | 76-84 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/5/2023 | Avellino | Sant Antimo | 82-56 | 16 | 9 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/16/2023 | Avellino | Teramo | 67-59 | 21 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/30/2023 | Avellino | Pescara Bsk A | 73-37 | 23 | 13 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 5/7/2023 | Avellino | Bisceglie | 83-95 | 21 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 5/14/2023 | Avellino | Taranto | 77-73 | 11 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 5/16/2023 | Avellino | Taranto | 78-76 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 5/19/2023 | Avellino | Taranto | 84-62 | 11 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Cantu | ITA-5 | 5 | 100 | 20.0 | 32 | 6.4 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 4-22 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2 | 0.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 2.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 28 | 5.6 |
| 20-21 | Piadena | ITA-3 | 25 | 484 | 19.4 | 160 | 6.4 | 31-67 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 22-80 | 27.5% | 27.5% | 32-43 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 12 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.2 | 42 | 1.7 | 24 | 1.0 | 37 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.0 | 34 | 1.4 | 119 | 4.8 |
| 21-22 | Forio | ITA-3 | 9 | 176 | 19.6 | 95 | 10.6 | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 22-50 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 1.1 | 11 | 1.2 | 9 | 1.0 | 17 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.2 | 77 | 8.6 |
| 22-23 | Del.Fes AV | ITA-3 | 29 | 458 | 15.8 | 164 | 5.7 | 25-62 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 32-106 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 18-27 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 7 | 0.2 | 42 | 1.4 | 49 | 1.7 | 35 | 1.2 | 28 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.7 | 31 | 1.1 | 136 | 4.7 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN B NAZIONALE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 63 | 17.7 | 6.7 | 44.9% | 32.2% | 70.2% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5.3 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE C STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 20.0 | 6.4 | 40.0% | 18.2% | 66.7% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 5.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Riccardo Arienti born?
Riccardo Arienti was born on Feb.27, 2002.
How tall is Riccardo Arienti?
Riccardo Arienti is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.
How much did Riccardo Arienti weigh when playing?
Riccardo Arienti weighed 78kg / 171.6lbs when playing.
Is Riccardo Arienti in the Hall of Fame?
Riccardo Arienti is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Riccardo Arienti play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Riccardo Arienti baloncesto estadísticas
German: Riccardo Arienti basketball statistiken
Italian: Riccardo Arienti pallacanestro statistiche
French: Riccardo Arienti basketball statistiques
Polish: Riccardo Arienti koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Riccardo Arienti basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Riccardo Arienti баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Riccardo Arienti バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Riccardo Arienti 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Riccardo Arienti 농구 통계
Turkish : Riccardo Arienti basketbol İstatistik




Cantu
Piadena
Forio
Del.Fes AV