#24Riccardo Casagrande



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Riccardo Casagrande Basketball Player Photos




Riccardo Casagrande Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Italy-Serie B)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Civitanova | 25 | 725 | 343 | 96-157 | 24-62 | 79-101 | 35 | 114 | 149 | 31 | 87 | 0 | 23 | 38 | 394 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Civitanova | 25 | 29.0 | 13.7 | 61.1% | 38.7% | 78.2% | 1.4 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 15.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.7 | 71.1 | 19.3% | 3.8 | 16.4 | 24.2% | 6.3 | 33.3 | 19.7% | 1.0 | 8.6 | 12.2% | 2.5 | 27.4 | 9.5% | 3.2 | 15.6 | 21.3% | 4.0 | 20.6 | 20.2% | 1.2 | 12.4 | 9.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.4 | 8.6 | 16.3% | 4.6 | 26.2 | 17.6% | 6.0 | 34.8 | 17.2% | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 4.6 | 19.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 21.7 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Italy-Serie B)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/29/2020 | Civitanova | Teramo | 71-77 | 30 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 12/6/2020 | Civitanova | Roseto | 81-75 | 24 | 13 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 2-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/13/2020 | Civitanova | Jesi | 62-81 | 31 | 14 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| 12/23/2020 | Civitanova | Fabriano | 58-77 | 30 | 10 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| 1/6/2021 | Civitanova | Montegranaro | 60-58 | 30 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 1/10/2021 | Civitanova | Ancona | 63-71 | 30 | 10 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 1/24/2021 | Civitanova | Teramo | 82-79 | 27 | 15 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 1/27/2021 | Civitanova | Giulianova | 50-69 | 32 | 15 | 6-8 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 1/31/2021 | Civitanova | Roseto | 75-77 | 30 | 18 | 2-3 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 2/7/2021 | Civitanova | Jesi | 84-82 | 38 | 19 | 6-9 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2/21/2021 | Civitanova | Montegranaro | 67-60 | 27 | 17 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
| 2/28/2021 | Civitanova | Ancona | 87-94 | 28 | 14 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 6-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 3/7/2021 | Civitanova | Giulianova | 72-74 | 33 | 12 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 6-7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 3/21/2021 | Civitanova | Mestre | 77-81 | 24 | 14 | 4-4 | 0-2 | 6-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 3/27/2021 | Civitanova | U. Padova | 68-70 | 16 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 4/3/2021 | Civitanova | San Vendemiano | 68-80 | 17 | 9 | 3-3 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 4/17/2021 | Civitanova | Senigallia | 84-103 | 24 | 13 | 5-8 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 4/24/2021 | Civitanova | Monfalcone | 79-72 | 37 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| 4/28/2021 | Civitanova | V. Padova | 84-72 | 35 | 30 | 5-8 | 4-6 | 8-9 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 32 |
| 5/2/2021 | Civitanova | Cividale | 80-74 | 34 | 25 | 8-12 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 5/16/2021 | Civitanova | Teramo | 69-61 | 38 | 14 | 5-9 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 5/18/2021 | Civitanova | Teramo | 80-59 | 34 | 12 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 5/21/2021 | Civitanova | Teramo | 51-78 | 28 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 2-6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 5/23/2021 | Civitanova | Teramo | 65-67 | 18 | 11 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 5/26/2021 | Civitanova | Teramo | 77-67 | 30 | 19 | 6-7 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Aget Service IM | ITA-2 | 7 | 81 | 11.6 | 22 | 3.1 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 6 | 0.9 | 10 | 1.4 | 16 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Consum.IT Siena | ITA-3 | 28 | 820 | 29.3 | 314 | 11.2 | 101-186 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 15-45 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 67-85 | 78.8% | 78.8% | 48 | 1.7 | 90 | 3.2 | 138 | 4.9 | 21 | 0.8 | 88 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 67 | 2.4 | 56 | 2.0 | 352 | 12.6 |
| 11-12 | UCC Assigeco | ITA-3 | 33 | 718 | 21.8 | 263 | 8.0 | 76-156 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 23-60 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 42-53 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 49 | 1.5 | 77 | 2.3 | 126 | 3.8 | 23 | 0.7 | 100 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 43 | 1.3 | 55 | 1.7 | 234 | 7.1 |
| 12-13 | Arca Impresa LU | ITA-3 | 33 | 750 | 22.7 | 262 | 7.9 | 69-141 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 13-48 | 27.1% | 27.1% | 85-113 | 75.2% | 75.2% | 46 | 1.4 | 102 | 3.1 | 148 | 4.5 | 17 | 0.5 | 86 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 59 | 1.8 | 39 | 1.2 | 331 | 10.0 |
| 13-14 | Legnano | ITA-4 | 15 | 285 | 19.0 | 119 | 7.9 | 34-56 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 3-24 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 42-58 | 72.4% | 72.4% | 20 | 1.3 | 38 | 2.5 | 58 | 3.9 | 6 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.8 | 13 | 0.9 | 141 | 9.4 |
| 14-15 | Senigallia | ITA-4 | 27 | 784 | 29.0 | 369 | 13.7 | 106-207 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 16-53 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 109-142 | 76.8% | 76.8% | 53 | 2.0 | 123 | 4.6 | 176 | 6.5 | 44 | 1.6 | 74 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 38 | 1.4 | 40 | 1.5 | 458 | 17.0 |
| 15-16 | Acea Virtus RO | ITA-2 | 20 | 209 | 10.5 | 56 | 2.8 | 15-23 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 20-25 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 10 | 0.5 | 26 | 1.3 | 36 | 1.8 | 8 | 0.4 | 19 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.5 | 76 | 3.8 |
| 16-17 | Mec-Energy ROS | ITA-2 | 36 | 771 | 21.4 | 212 | 5.9 | 64-111 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 13-39 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 45-58 | 77.6% | 77.6% | 39 | 1.1 | 83 | 2.3 | 122 | 3.4 | 27 | 0.8 | 91 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 25 | 0.7 | 31 | 0.9 | 237 | 6.6 |
| 17-18 | Roseto Sharks | ITA-2 | 30 | 706 | 23.5 | 217 | 7.2 | 45-92 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 18-57 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 73-90 | 81.1% | 81.1% | 36 | 1.2 | 87 | 2.9 | 123 | 4.1 | 25 | 0.8 | 85 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 21 | 0.7 | 41 | 1.4 | 248 | 8.3 |
| 18-19 | Ancona | ITA-3 | 25 | 713 | 28.5 | 353 | 14.1 | 96-145 | 66.2% | 66.2% | 13-58 | 22.4% | 22.4% | 122-152 | 80.3% | 80.3% | 48 | 1.9 | 105 | 4.2 | 153 | 6.1 | 31 | 1.2 | 81 | 3.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 27 | 1.1 | 43 | 1.7 | 456 | 18.2 |
| 19-20 | Aurora Jesi | ITA-3 | 14 | 402 | 28.7 | 157 | 11.2 | 51-76 | 67.1% | 67.1% | 5-20 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 40-62 | 64.5% | 64.5% | 32 | 2.3 | 49 | 3.5 | 81 | 5.8 | 13 | 0.9 | 46 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 1.3 | 31 | 2.2 | 192 | 13.7 |
| 20-21 | Civitanova | ITA-3 | 25 | 725 | 29.0 | 343 | 13.7 | 96-157 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 24-62 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 79-101 | 78.2% | 78.2% | 35 | 1.4 | 114 | 4.6 | 149 | 6.0 | 31 | 1.2 | 87 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 23 | 0.9 | 38 | 1.5 | 394 | 15.8 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN B NAZIONALE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 158 | 26.1 | 10.7 | 56.8% | 31.7% | 76.9% | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 12.4 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 93 | 19.0 | 5.5 | 55.3% | 32.4% | 77.7% | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN B INTERREGIONALE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 42 | 25.5 | 11.6 | 53.2% | 24.7% | 75.5% | 1.7 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 14.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | UNG-1 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 50 | 8.3 | 16-30 | 53.3% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 13 | 2.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 21 | 3.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 17 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 14 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 53.3% | 42.9% | 81.8% | 2.2 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Riccardo Casagrande born?
Riccardo Casagrande was born in Senigallia (ITA).
When was Riccardo Casagrande born?
Riccardo Casagrande was born on Sep.24, 1988.
How tall is Riccardo Casagrande?
Riccardo Casagrande is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Riccardo Casagrande weigh when playing?
Riccardo Casagrande weighed 90kg / 198lbs when playing.
Is Riccardo Casagrande in the Hall of Fame?
Riccardo Casagrande is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Riccardo Casagrande play?
Small Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Riccardo Casagrande baloncesto estadísticas
German: Riccardo Casagrande basketball statistiken
Italian: Riccardo Casagrande pallacanestro statistiche
French: Riccardo Casagrande basketball statistiques
Polish: Riccardo Casagrande koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Riccardo Casagrande basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Riccardo Casagrande баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Riccardo Casagrande バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Riccardo Casagrande 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Riccardo Casagrande 농구 통계
Turkish : Riccardo Casagrande basketbol İstatistik




Aget Service IM
Consum.IT Siena
UCC Assigeco
Legnano
Senigallia
Acea Virtus RO
Mec-Energy ROS
Ancona
Aurora Jesi