#15Riccardo Marangon

Basketball Player Profile
Riccardo Marangon
Riccardo Marangon is Italian basketball player born on January 28 1985. He is a 6'7'' power forward / center who most recently played at Fortitudo Alessandria Basket in Italian Serie C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Riccardo Marangon Basketball Player Photos

Riccardo Marangon basketball
Riccardo Marangon

Riccardo Marangon Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Riccardo Marangon born?

Riccardo Marangon was born on Jan.28, 1985.

How tall is Riccardo Marangon?

Riccardo Marangon is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.

Is Riccardo Marangon in the Hall of Fame?

Riccardo Marangon is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Riccardo Marangon play?

Power Forward / Center.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Riccardo Marangon baloncesto estadísticas

German: Riccardo Marangon basketball statistiken

Italian: Riccardo Marangon pallacanestro statistiche

French: Riccardo Marangon basketball statistiques

Polish: Riccardo Marangon koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Riccardo Marangon basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Riccardo Marangon баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Riccardo Marangon バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Riccardo Marangon 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Riccardo Marangon 농구 통계

Turkish : Riccardo Marangon basketbol İstatistik