#8Richard Garcia

Basketball Player Profile
Richard Garcia
Richard Garcia is Spanish basketball player born on April 8 1998. He most recently played for Denia Basquet in Spanish Tercera FEB.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Richard Garcia Basketball Player Photos

Richard Garcia basketball
Richard Garcia

Richard Garcia Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Spain-Tercera FEB)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Denia3863113-260-35-95162161446436
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Denia328.710.350.0%0.0%55.6%1.75.37.02.04.71.32.01.312.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Spain-Tercera FEB)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/4/2026team-logoDeniateam-logoCartagena86-87 29146-120-22-34152522112
10/11/2026team-logoDeniateam-logoJorge Juan74-65 3252-60-01-2011112523015
10/24/2026team-logoDeniateam-logoElche69-73 25125-80-12-4145240139

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Richard Garcia born?

Richard Garcia was born on Apr.8, 1998.

Is Richard Garcia in the Hall of Fame?

Richard Garcia is not in the Hall of Fame.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Richard Garcia baloncesto estadísticas

German: Richard Garcia basketball statistiken

Italian: Richard Garcia pallacanestro statistiche

French: Richard Garcia basketball statistiques

Polish: Richard Garcia koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Richard Garcia basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Richard Garcia баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Richard Garcia バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Richard Garcia 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Richard Garcia 농구 통계

Turkish : Richard Garcia basketbol İstatistik