#4Robert Carter



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Robert Carter Basketball Player Photos





Robert Carter Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (South Korea-KBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Wonju DB | 42 | 556 | 281 | 73-171 | 33-113 | 36-45 | 44 | 122 | 166 | 64 | 56 | 17 | 26 | 46 | 265 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Wonju DB | 42 | 13.2 | 6.7 | 42.7% | 29.2% | 80.0% | 1.0 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 6.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.7 | 77.0 | 8.7% | 1.7 | 20.1 | 8.5% | 4.1 | 39.1 | 10.5% | 0.8 | 9.3 | 8.6% | 2.7 | 29.5 | 9.2% | 0.9 | 8.8 | 10.2% | 1.1 | 13.1 | 8.4% | 1.5 | 18.3 | 8.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 11.5 | 8.7% | 2.9 | 26.3 | 11.0% | 4.0 | 37.8 | 10.6% | 0.4 | 3.1 | 12.9% | 0.6 | 6.5 | 9.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.3 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 19.1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (South Korea-KBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/19/2024 | Wonju DB | Seoul Thunders | 88-83 | 17 | 12 | 4-7 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| 10/22/2024 | Wonju DB | Seoul Knights | 72-77 | 9 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/24/2024 | Wonju DB | KoGas | 60-92 | 19 | 14 | 5-11 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 10/26/2024 | Wonju DB | Anyang | 60-68 | 16 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/27/2024 | Wonju DB | KCC Egis | 70-77 | 7 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/2/2024 | Wonju DB | Suwon KT | 78-80 | 19 | 18 | 3-9 | 2-3 | 6-6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 11/4/2024 | Wonju DB | Sono SG | 64-79 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 11/8/2024 | Wonju DB | Mobis Phoebus | 70-79 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/10/2024 | Wonju DB | LG Sakers | 73-51 | 7 | 4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/12/2024 | Wonju DB | Seoul Knights | 80-88 | 12 | 12 | 4-5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/14/2024 | Wonju DB | KoGas | 69-64 | 16 | 9 | 3-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 11/28/2024 | Wonju DB | Sono SG | 88-78 | 10 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/30/2024 | Wonju DB | Seoul Thunders | 76-66 | 8 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/4/2024 | Wonju DB | Anyang | 98-67 | 22 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 12/7/2024 | Wonju DB | LG Sakers | 74-76 | 16 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/12/2024 | Wonju DB | Mobis Phoebus | 84-87 | 16 | 12 | 5-8 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/14/2024 | Wonju DB | KCC Egis | 92-88 | 14 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 12/16/2024 | Wonju DB | Suwon KT | 72-66 | 10 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/19/2024 | Wonju DB | Anyang | 74-57 | 36 | 15 | 4-12 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
| 12/21/2024 | Wonju DB | Mobis Phoebus | 95-72 | 21 | 21 | 6-10 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| 12/22/2024 | Wonju DB | Suwon KT | 77-81 | 12 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/25/2024 | Wonju DB | Sono SG | 81-87 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/27/2024 | Wonju DB | Seoul Knights | 80-75 | 3 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 12/29/2024 | Wonju DB | LG Sakers | 60-94 | 18 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/2/2025 | Wonju DB | Seoul Thunders | 80-79 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/4/2025 | Wonju DB | KCC Egis | 88-86 | 4 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/10/2025 | Wonju DB | KoGas | 61-84 | 9 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/12/2025 | Wonju DB | Mobis Phoebus | 69-94 | 13 | 2 | 0-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/14/2025 | Wonju DB | KoGas | 80-68 | 15 | 11 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 1/16/2025 | Wonju DB | Seoul Knights | 65-74 | 10 | 4 | 1-7 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 |
| 1/22/2025 | Wonju DB | Anyang | 82-75 | 33 | 28 | 6-10 | 4-9 | 4-4 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28 |
| 1/24/2025 | Wonju DB | Seoul Thunders | 99-92 | 28 | 14 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 4-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 1/26/2025 | Wonju DB | KCC Egis | 87-96 | 10 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/29/2025 | Wonju DB | Suwon KT | 69-71 | 28 | 10 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 2/1/2025 | Wonju DB | LG Sakers | 61-76 | 15 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/2/2025 | Wonju DB | Sono SG | 82-86 | 5 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 2/8/2025 | Wonju DB | Suwon KT | 76-83 | 14 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2/27/2025 | Wonju DB | KoGas | 89-80 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/1/2025 | Wonju DB | Sono SG | 82-92 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/3/2025 | Wonju DB | LG Sakers | 67-63 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/6/2025 | Wonju DB | Mobis Phoebus | 84-93 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/8/2025 | Wonju DB | Seoul Thunders | 75-83 | 6 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Georgia Tech | NCAA1 | 31 | 818 | 26.4 | 306 | 9.9 | 103-207 | 49.8% | 49.8% | 18-64 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 46-74 | 62.2% | 62.2% | 59 | 1.9 | 149 | 4.8 | 208 | 6.7 | 30 | 1.0 | 68 | 2.2 | 31 | 1.0 | 21 | 0.7 | 50 | 1.6 | 300 | 9.7 |
| 13-14 | Georgia Tech | NCAA1 | 23 | 616 | 26.8 | 263 | 11.4 | 86-161 | 53.4% | 53.4% | 14-53 | 26.4% | 26.4% | 49-75 | 65.3% | 65.3% | 44 | 1.9 | 149 | 6.5 | 193 | 8.4 | 26 | 1.1 | 50 | 2.2 | 26 | 1.1 | 18 | 0.8 | 41 | 1.8 | 295 | 12.8 |
| 15-16 | Maryland | NCAA1 | 37 | 973 | 26.3 | 468 | 12.6 | 150-238 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 30-82 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 78-105 | 74.3% | 74.3% | 62 | 1.7 | 193 | 5.2 | 255 | 6.9 | 69 | 1.9 | 104 | 2.8 | 45 | 1.2 | 32 | 0.9 | 80 | 2.2 | 518 | 14.0 |
| 16-17 | Enel Brindisi | ITA-1 | 30 | 764 | 25.5 | 390 | 13.0 | 129-221 | 58.4% | 58.4% | 27-76 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 51-70 | 72.9% | 72.9% | 59 | 2.0 | 139 | 4.6 | 198 | 6.6 | 46 | 1.5 | 67 | 2.2 | 30 | 1.0 | 30 | 1.0 | 65 | 2.2 | 452 | 15.1 |
| 17-18 | Gaziantep | BCL-1 | 7 | 164 | 23.4 | 87 | 12.4 | 28-55 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 16-25 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 18 | 2.6 | 33 | 4.7 | 51 | 7.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.4 | 9 | 1.3 | 4 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.1 | 92 | 13.1 |
| 17-18 | L.rytas | Eurocup-1 | 5 | 75 | 15.0 | 37 | 7.4 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7-7 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 39 | 7.8 |
| 17-18 | Gaziantep | TUR-1 | 20 | 549 | 27.5 | 300 | 15.0 | 89-142 | 62.7% | 62.7% | 23-61 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 53-78 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 34 | 1.7 | 124 | 6.2 | 158 | 7.9 | 32 | 1.6 | 52 | 2.6 | 22 | 1.1 | 18 | 0.9 | 23 | 1.2 | 339 | 17.0 |
| 17-18 | L.rytas | LTU-1 | 9 | 210 | 23.3 | 112 | 12.4 | 29-66 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 10-24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 24-29 | 82.8% | 82.8% | 12 | 1.3 | 31 | 3.4 | 43 | 4.8 | 22 | 2.4 | 16 | 1.8 | 5 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.8 | 17 | 1.9 | 112 | 12.4 |
| 18-19 | Afyon | TUR-1 | 13 | 282 | 21.7 | 133 | 10.2 | 38-65 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 14-52 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 15-21 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 16 | 1.2 | 51 | 3.9 | 67 | 5.2 | 28 | 2.2 | 19 | 1.5 | 9 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.8 | 12 | 0.9 | 146 | 11.2 |
| 19-20 | Shimane SM | JPN-1 | 35 | 1231 | 35.2 | 741 | 21.2 | 177-353 | 50.1% | 50.1% | 96-282 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 99-139 | 71.2% | 71.2% | 44 | 1.3 | 314 | 9.0 | 358 | 10.2 | 103 | 2.9 | 79 | 2.3 | 20 | 0.6 | 49 | 1.4 | 88 | 2.5 | 797 | 22.8 |
| 20-21 | Yokohama BC | JPN-1 | 44 | 1316 | 29.9 | 778 | 17.7 | 213-389 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 78-252 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 118-164 | 72.0% | 72.0% | 59 | 1.3 | 282 | 6.4 | 341 | 7.8 | 142 | 3.2 | 80 | 1.8 | 39 | 0.9 | 48 | 1.1 | 82 | 1.9 | 914 | 20.8 |
| 21-22 | NeoPhoenix Hamamatsu | JPN-1 | 37 | 1188 | 32.1 | 582 | 15.7 | 145-276 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 73-202 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 73-107 | 68.2% | 68.2% | 38 | 1.0 | 224 | 6.1 | 262 | 7.1 | 131 | 3.5 | 79 | 2.1 | 33 | 0.9 | 59 | 1.6 | 87 | 2.4 | 706 | 19.1 |
| 22-23 | Bnei Hertzeliya | BCL-1 | 1 | 22 | 22.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 9 | 9.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 22-23 | Bnei Hertzeliya | ISR-1 | 12 | 224 | 18.7 | 100 | 8.3 | 19-39 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 14-43 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 20-31 | 64.5% | 64.5% | 8 | 0.7 | 47 | 3.9 | 55 | 4.6 | 19 | 1.6 | 23 | 1.9 | 8 | 0.7 | 7 | 0.6 | 11 | 0.9 | 120 | 10.0 |
| 23-24 | Anyang KGC | KOR-1 | 32 | 894 | 27.9 | 526 | 16.4 | 153-279 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 57-186 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 49-74 | 66.2% | 66.2% | 39 | 1.2 | 182 | 5.7 | 221 | 6.9 | 71 | 2.2 | 75 | 2.3 | 17 | 0.5 | 30 | 0.9 | 64 | 2.0 | 446 | 13.9 |
| 23-24 | Bnei Hertzeliya | ISR-1 | 3 | 85 | 28.3 | 57 | 19.0 | 11-18 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 8-23 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 4 | 1.3 | 25 | 8.3 | 29 | 9.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 78 | 26.0 |
| 23-24 | Anyang KGC | EASL-1 | 5 | 185 | 37.0 | 109 | 21.8 | 35-61 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 9-34 | 26.5% | 26.5% | 12-15 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 9 | 1.8 | 44 | 8.8 | 53 | 10.6 | 20 | 4.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 13 | 2.6 | 109 | 21.8 |
| 24-25 | Wonju DB | KOR-1 | 42 | 556 | 13.2 | 281 | 6.7 | 73-171 | 42.7% | 42.7% | 33-113 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 36-45 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 44 | 1.0 | 122 | 2.9 | 166 | 4.0 | 64 | 1.5 | 56 | 1.3 | 17 | 0.4 | 26 | 0.6 | 46 | 1.1 | 265 | 6.3 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.PREMIER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 116 | 32.2 | 18.1 | 52.6% | 33.6% | 70.7% | 1.2 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 20.8 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 91 | 26.5 | 11.4 | 55.9% | 31.2% | 68.1% | 1.8 | 5.4 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 12.2 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH KOREAN KBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 74 | 19.6 | 10.9 | 50.2% | 30.1% | 71.4% | 1.1 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 9.6 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 25.2 | 13.1 | 61.4% | 32.7% | 68.7% | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 14.7 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 25.5 | 13.0 | 58.4% | 35.5% | 72.9% | 2.0 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 15.1 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI WINNER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 20.6 | 10.5 | 52.6% | 33.3% | 68.9% | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 13.2 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 23.3 | 12.4 | 43.9% | 41.7% | 82.8% | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 12.4 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 23.3 | 11.6 | 48.4% | 29.4% | 66.7% | 2.4 | 5.1 | 7.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 11.9 |
| AVERAGE EAST ASIA SUPER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 37.0 | 21.8 | 57.4% | 26.5% | 80.0% | 1.8 | 8.8 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 21.8 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 15.0 | 7.4 | 60.0% | 46.2% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 7.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Robert Carter born?
Robert Carter was born in Thomasville, GA.
When was Robert Carter born?
Robert Carter was born on Apr.4, 1994.
How tall is Robert Carter?
Robert Carter is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Robert Carter weigh when playing?
Robert Carter weighed 114kg / 250.8lbs when playing.
Is Robert Carter in the Hall of Fame?
Robert Carter is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Robert Carter play?
Power Forward.
What college did Robert Carter attend?
Robert Carter attended Maryland in 2016.
What highschool did Robert Carter attend?
Robert Carter attended Shiloh (GA) '2012.
Who is agent of Robert Carter?
Robert Carter's agent is Todd Ramasar.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Robert Carter baloncesto estadísticas
German: Robert Carter basketball statistiken
Italian: Robert Carter pallacanestro statistiche
French: Robert Carter basketball statistiques
Polish: Robert Carter koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Robert Carter basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Robert Carter баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Robert Carter バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Robert Carter 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Robert Carter 농구 통계
Turkish : Robert Carter basketbol İstatistik




Georgia Tech
Maryland
Enel Brindisi
Gaziantep
L.rytas
Afyon
Shimane SM
Yokohama BC
NeoPhoenix Hamamatsu
Bnei Hertzeliya
Anyang KGC