#16Robert Paliciuc

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Robert Paliciuc Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Romania-Liga Nationala)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Targu Jiu | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Targu Jiu | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.0 | 73.4 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 89.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 175.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 21.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 88.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 74.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 12.3 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 10.3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 21.9 | 2.3% | 0.5 | 32.1 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Romania-Liga I)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Targu Jiu 2 | 23 | 471 | 105 | 48-111 | 2-10 | 3-15 | 28 | 92 | 120 | 13 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 118 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Targu Jiu 2 | 23 | 20.5 | 4.6 | 43.2% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 5.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.6 | 66.2 | 6.9% | 2.1 | 17.3 | 12.1% | 4.8 | 37.6 | 12.8% | 0.1 | 7.3 | 1.4% | 0.4 | 26.7 | 1.5% | 0.1 | 9.7 | 1.0% | 0.7 | 15.8 | 4.4% | 0.6 | 13.4 | 4.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 9.3 | 12.9% | 4.0 | 26.0 | 15.4% | 5.2 | 35.3 | 14.7% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 17.2% | 0.3 | 9.3 | 3.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.9 | 4.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 10.0 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Romania-Liga Nationala)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/28/2023 | Targu Jiu | Cluj Napoca | 73-112 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/5/2023 | Targu Jiu | Rapid | 58-94 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Romania-Liga I)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | Ploiesti CSU | 64-63 | 22 | 3 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/23/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | Craiova 2 | 80-76 | 14 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 10/29/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | Rm Valcea 2 | 84-81 | 17 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/4/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | Brasov | 49-68 | 29 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 11/12/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | Oradea 2 | 76-66 | 18 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/16/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | RBA Getica | 56-81 | 27 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 11/27/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | Timisoara 2 | 52-96 | 23 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 12/3/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | Steaua B. | 53-105 | 26 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 12/10/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | Agronomia | 57-101 | 30 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| 12/17/2023 | Targu Jiu 2 | Ploiesti CSU | 73-78 | 39 | 8 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 1/7/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Craiova 2 | 62-60 | 21 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 1/14/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Rm Valcea 2 | 75-84 | 26 | 16 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| 1/21/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Brasov | 89-66 | 17 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/28/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Oradea 2 | 68-102 | 21 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/3/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | RBA Getica | 62-82 | 15 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2/11/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Timisoara 2 | 64-91 | 15 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/18/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Steaua B. | 32-109 | 19 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2/24/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Agronomia | 49-77 | 19 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/10/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Ploiesti CSM 2 | 57-82 | 6 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/18/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Targu Mures 2 | 73-107 | 14 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/24/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Constanta 2 | 94-68 | 16 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/29/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Voluntari 2 | 86-111 | 7 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/21/2024 | Targu Jiu 2 | Constanta 2 | 67-76 | 30 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22-23 | Pescara Bsk | ITA-3 | 4 | 8 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 23-24 | Targu Jiu | ROM-1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 23-24 | Targu Jiu 2 | ROM-2 | 23 | 471 | 20.5 | 105 | 4.6 | 48-111 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 28 | 1.2 | 92 | 4.0 | 120 | 5.2 | 13 | 0.6 | 32 | 1.4 | 12 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.3 | 41 | 1.8 | 118 | 5.1 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA I STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 20.5 | 4.6 | 43.2% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 5.1 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN B NAZIONALE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Robert Paliciuc born?
Robert Paliciuc was born on Aug.26, 2004.
Is Robert Paliciuc in the Hall of Fame?
Robert Paliciuc is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Robert Paliciuc play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Robert Paliciuc?
Robert Paliciuc's agent is Daniel Popescu.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Robert Paliciuc baloncesto estadísticas
German: Robert Paliciuc basketball statistiken
Italian: Robert Paliciuc pallacanestro statistiche
French: Robert Paliciuc basketball statistiques
Polish: Robert Paliciuc koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Robert Paliciuc basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Robert Paliciuc баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Robert Paliciuc バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Robert Paliciuc 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Robert Paliciuc 농구 통계
Turkish : Robert Paliciuc basketbol İstatistik




Pescara Bsk
Targu Jiu